Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sotnikov Nikola Nikitovich, b. 05.12.1925

Sotnikov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 20.12.1925

Sotnikova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 20.07.1923

Sotov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1925

Sotsky Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Sotsky Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.06.1920

Sova Ivan Stepanovich, b. 01.10.1926

Sova Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1926

Sovetov Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1915

Sovorovsky Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 21.12.1924

Sozinova Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 13.08.1922

Sozontov Semen Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1923

Speransky Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 25.06.1921

Speshilov Ilya Nikandrovich, b. 01.07.1926

Spichukov Petr Pavlovich, b. 14.07.1920

Spichukova Varvara Grigoryevna, b. 28.11.1921

Spinov Konstantin Gavrilovich, b. 01.04.1922

Spirev Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 22.04.1927

Spiridenko Viktor Ignatyevich, b. 01.05.1923

Spiridonov Andre Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1923

Spiridonov Georgy Andreyevich, b. 12.04.1925

Spiridonov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 28.04.1920

Spiridonov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 26.08.1926

Spirin Andre Vasilyevich, b. 18.08.1915

Spirin Ilya Gerasimovich, b. 20.07.1926

Spirina Antonina Filippovna, b. 11.09.1926

Spirkin Georgy Danilovich, b. 11.01.1926

Spiryayev Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 14.03.1925

Spitsenko Andre Yegorovich, b. 12.09.1923

Spivak Boris Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1923

Spizharsky Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 14.12.1918

Sporysh Ivan Filippovich, b. 05.10.1921

Sporyshev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 22.03.1930

Spryntsova Valentina Stepanovna, b. 04.07.1919

Sretenskaya Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 17.03.1917

Sribnaya Zoya Mikhalovna, b. 20.12.1923

Stadnik Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Stadnik Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 15.09.1924

Stadnik Ivan Andreyevich, b. 19.07.1926

Stadnik Nikola Nikitovich, b. 10.06.1927

Stadnik Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 07.12.1927

Stadnikov Mikhail Filippovich, b. 03.11.1919

Stafeyev Ivan Georgievich, b. 07.10.1924

Stakhov Semen Vasilyevich, b. 21.01.1917

Stamler Mikhail Lvovich, b. 14.07.1909

Stanchin Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 27.05.1918

Stankevich Lyubov Prokhorovna, b. 09.07.1923

Stankevich Mikhail Antonovich, b. 10.08.1926

Stankov Grigory Zharkovich, b. 30.04.1927

Stankov Ilya Zharkovich, b. 29.07.1925

Staptsova Praskovya Illarionovna, b. 14.11.1924

Starchenko Ivan Kirillovich, b. 07.04.1924

Starchenko Mikhail Yevdokimovich, b. 20.10.1926

Starikov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 04.09.1926

Starikova Polina Semenovna, b. 10.06.1926

Starikova Taisia Konstantinovna, b. 22.07.1922

Staroded Vasily Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1927

Starodubov Andre Pavlovich, b. 19.05.1927

Starodubtsev Andre Yakovlevich, b. 01.07.1926

Starodubtsev Semen Antonovich, b. 06.09.1921

Starodubtsev Semen Petrovich, b. 24.10.1921

Starodumov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1920

Starovotov Aleksandr Terentyevich, b. 16.04.1925

Starovotov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1922

Starovotov Vasily Arkhipovich, b. 16.01.1932

Starovotova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 16.08.1921

Starovotova Yelena Alekseyevna, b. 01.06.1921

Startsev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1927

Startsev Stanislav Yakovlevich, b. 05.08.1926

Starygin Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 25.12.1927

Starykh Serge Vasilyevich, b. 25.09.1917

Starykh Vasily Semenovich, b. 12.04.1913

Starykh Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 02.06.1924

Stasenko Afanasy Afanasyevich, b. 12.10.1924

Stasevich Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.09.1923

Stasevich Vasily Stepanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Stasulevich Petr Stepanovich, b. 21.10.1926

Statsenko Konstantin Trofimovich, b. 06.03.1927

Stavitsky Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 05.10.1927

Stavsky Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 22.08.1922

Stavtsev Petr Nikolayevich, b. 05.07.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Ladygin Mikhail Danilovich