Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Snurnikov Yevgeny Kuzmich, b. 16.02.1919

Snurnitsyn Konstantin Alekseyevich, b. 22.11.1913

Soboda Pavel Leontyevich, b. 14.02.1925

Sobol Lyubov Illarionovna, b. 30.09.1924

Sobolev Fedor Timofeyevich, b. 24.11.1925

Sobolev Ilya Sergeyevich, b. 16.06.1921

Sobolev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 24.03.1919

Sobolev Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 04.12.1921

Soboleva Sofia Ivanovna, b. 16.09.1922

Sofekov Filipp Petrovich, b. 10.11.1913

Sofronov Ilya Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1924

Sokhanenko Georgy Stepanovich, b. 11.04.1925

Sokk Erman Yuganovich, b. 21.08.1918

Sokolenko Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 27.03.1927

Sokolenko Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 15.04.1921

Sokolnikov Andre Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1925

Sokolov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 26.08.1912

Sokolov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 05.07.1922

Sokolov Dmitry Gerasimovich, b. 16.10.1916

Sokolov Dmitry Ignatyevich, b. 08.11.1917

Sokolov Fedor Nikiforovich, b. 10.11.1917

Sokolov Ivan Flegontovich, b. 15.08.1926

Sokolov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 21.01.1921

Sokolov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 18.03.1926

Sokolov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 22.12.1922

Sokolov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 14.04.1920

Sokolov Nikola Petrovich, b. 22.11.1922

Sokolov Vasily Artemovich, b. 11.01.1925

Sokolov Vladimir Semenovich, b. 28.01.1930

Sokolov Yegor Fedorovich, b. 05.01.1925

Sokolova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 29.05.1926

Sokolova Anna Borisovna, b. 16.07.1922

Sokolova Appolinaria Andreyevna, b. 03.01.1917

Sokolova Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 30.03.1924

Sokolova Zoya Fominichna, b. 10.03.1925

Sokoltsov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 31.01.1924

Sokur Anna Petrovna, b. 25.06.1925

Sokur Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 23.12.1920

Sokurov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 06.09.1923

Soldatov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 20.08.1925

Soldatov Nikola Vsevolodovich, b. 13.08.1928

Soldatov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 06.10.1926

Solin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 09.08.1918

Solntsev Moise Zakharovich, b. 01.07.1920

Solodov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 10.07.1926

Solodova Lidia Yevdokimovna, b. 28.12.1925

Solodukha Pavel Petrovich, b. 27.11.1926

Solodukhina Maria Anisimovna, b. 08.11.1924

Solodyuk Alekse Yemelyanovich, b. 25.03.1931

Solomakha Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 02.08.1926

Solomatova Vera Savelyevna, b. 30.09.1926

Solomennikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 08.08.1924

Solomennikova Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 05.07.1924

Solomin Pavel Ignatyevich, b. 13.08.1925

Solomin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 17.07.1926

Solomko Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 15.05.1925

Solomonov Vasily Kuzmich, b. 25.10.1922

Solonko Petr Andreyevich, b. 12.07.1925

Solonukha Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 02.01.1923

Solopakhina Ksenia Vasilyevna, b. 24.01.1922

Solovtsova Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 02.08.1921

Solovyanov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 15.06.1925

Solovyanyuk Pelageya Alekseyevna, b. 17.10.1924

Solovyev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 06.10.1923

Solovyev Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 08.01.1924

Solovyev Alekse Ilyich, b. 06.03.1921

Solovyev Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 17.08.1914

Solovyev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 01.06.1921

Solovyev Nikola Lavrentyevich, b. 06.05.1924

Solovyev Petr Ulyanovich, b. 04.01.1922

Solovyev Rostislav Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1934

Solovyev Serge Anisimovich, b. 30.01.1923

Solovyev Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 20.01.1925

Solovyev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 14.07.1917

Solovyev Yakov Petrovich, b. 23.10.1915

Solovyeva Nina Georgievna, b. 06.01.1920

Solovyeva Vera Mikhalovna, b. 15.08.1923

Somsikov Semen Yakovlevich, b. 07.12.1926

Sonin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 21.11.1926

Sopach Lyubov Romanovna, b. 30.09.1920

Sorinkin Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 25.03.1926

Soroka Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 12.08.1930

Sorokin Alekse Romanovich, b. 10.10.1927

Sorokin Anatoly Viktorovich, b. 02.09.1929

Sorokin Ilya Filippovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sorokin Ivan Ilyich, b. 07.02.1922

Sorokin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 23.04.1924

Sorokin Nikola Petrovich, b. 19.12.1926

Sorokin Nikola Prokopyevich, b. 01.05.1919

Sorokin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 16.09.1927

Sorokin Petr Karpovich, b. 22.10.1923

Sorokin Semen Maksimovich, b. 02.05.1920

Sorokin Serge Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1925

Sorokin Vasily Zakharovich, b. 31.08.1921

Sorokin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 30.03.1925

Sorokin Yegor Gavrilovich, b. 24.04.1926

Sorokina Olga Nikolayevna, b. 19.07.1923

Sorokina Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 17.01.1923

Sosedov Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 22.11.1924

Soshchenko Yelena Isakovna, b. 07.08.1925

Sosin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 06.08.1929

Soskovets Makar Vasilyevich, b. 15.04.1919

Soskovets Serge Nikolayevich, b. 14.08.1928

Sosnenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 09.06.1927

Sosnin Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 14.07.1926

Sosnovsky Gennady Aleksandrovich, b. 20.08.1927

Sosov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1919

Sosunov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 26.11.1926

Sosunov Nikola Denisovich, b. 01.06.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Konushina Yelena Stepanovna