Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
K

Kruglova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 17.10.1924

Krygin Nikola Semenovich, b. 22.01.1922

Krykhta Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 01.06.1924

Krylov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1921

Krylov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 02.10.1924

Krylova Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 22.08.1923

Krylova Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 08.07.1918

Kryukov Ilya Yefimovich, b. 02.08.1930

Kubakhov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 07.01.1926

Kubanov Nabi Khagiyayevich, b. 01.07.1920

Kubanov Umar Khasanovich, b. 01.07.1920

Kubayev Borisbi Krymovich, b. 15.07.1919

Kubayev Niyazby Krymovich, b. 22.12.1921

Kublashvili Georgy Nesterovich, b. 15.03.1922

Kucherov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 23.10.1923

Kucherov Nikola Sidorovich, b. 13.06.1925

Kucherova Nadezhda Sergeyevna, b. 25.07.1919

Kuchiev Yakov Davidovich, b. 15.02.1917

Kudanetov Tkhazartali Mussovich, b. 25.05.1925

Kudersky Nikola Filimonovich, b. 29.11.1920

Kukayev Ismail Mustafayevich, b. 15.05.1914

Kuklanov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 09.05.1924

Kukota Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 14.11.1923

Kuksov Ivan Kuzmich, b. 15.09.1919

Kulakov Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 01.11.1925

Kulakov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1922

Kulchayev Magomet Yusupovich, b. 15.07.1918

Kulchitskaya Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 27.08.1924

Kulikov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 25.11.1923

Kulikovsky Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1921

Kulyabtsev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 13.05.1924

Kulyabtsev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 04.06.1923

Kumukov Azamat Magomet Gerievich, b. 29.12.1924

Kumukov Kanshauby Musalayevich, b. 01.06.1923

Kumukov Mashak Mussayevich, b. 02.01.1930

Kunizhev Mikhail Mussovich, b. 14.10.1922

Kunupov Kaspot Sostanalievich, b. 27.12.1922

Kupchikov Alekse Ulyanovich, b. 25.03.1916

Kupin Semen Ilyich, b. 07.02.1926

Kupriyanova Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 10.03.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Golovin Mikhail Matveyevich