Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
O

Onikienko Andre Ivanovich, b. 27.11.1919

Onikienko Grigory Davydovich, b. 31.01.1926

Onipchenko Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 15.07.1926

Onipko Nikola Stepanovich, b. 11.10.1924

Onisar Ivan Panteleyevich, b. 05.09.1915

Onishchenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 30.09.1926

Onishchenko Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 22.04.1927

Onishchenko Boris Vasilyevich, b. 17.02.1926

Onishchenko Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 25.01.1924

Onishchenko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 28.04.1921

Onishchenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 26.06.1912

Onishchenko Leonid Afanasyevich, b. 02.08.1925

Onishchenko Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 14.09.1920

Onishchenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.04.1927

Onishchenko Petr Antonovich, b. 01.07.1924

Onishchenko Semen Vasilyevich, b. 12.01.1922

Onishchenko Sofya Andreyevna, b. 19.02.1924

Onishchenko Timofe Yefimovich, b. 15.04.1920

Onishchenko Valentina Petrovna, b. 06.02.1924

Onishchuk Ivan Naumovich, b. 25.08.1918

Onishchuk Viktor Gavrilovich, b. 16.02.1925

Onkova Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 28.01.1924

Onokhichev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1927

Onopko Ksenia Konstantinovna, b. 23.02.1925

Onoprienko Andre Mitrofanovich, b. 31.05.1920

Onoprienko Boris Vladimirovich, b. 27.07.1919

Onosov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 28.02.1930

Onsova Olga Mikhalovna, b. 03.02.1926

Onuchko Aleksandr Fedoseyevich, b. 18.04.1924

Onuchko Savva Yakovlevich, b. 24.04.1917

Onufrienko Anna Vasilyevna, b. 13.02.1924

Onufrienko Konstantin Trofimovich, b. 24.10.1918

Onufrienko Petr Kalinovich, b. 20.06.1922

Onufriev Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 25.10.1923

Onufrieva Valentina Stepanovna, b. 01.04.1925

Opalatenko Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 10.10.1922

Opalev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 04.09.1932

Opalnik Pavel Klimovich, b. 17.02.1924

Opanasenko Valentina Ivanovna, b. 02.02.1921

Opanitsyn Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 19.12.1927

Oparin Konstantin Semenovich, b. 04.11.1919

Oparin Leonid Timofeyevich, b. 03.07.1924

Oparin Petr Ivanovich, b. 16.10.1918

Openko Nikola Antonovich, b. 15.10.1932

Opikhalenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 12.04.1923

Opitts Irina Vasilyevna, b. 09.01.1922

Oplachko Petr Pavlovich, b. 15.06.1926

Oplachko Vladimir Georgievich, b. 26.01.1926

Opletayev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1916

Opletayeva Nina Filippovna, b. 05.02.1925

Opolyarov Makar Nikolayevich, b. 02.05.1915

Opomakh Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Shchekoldin Ivan Fedorovich