Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sisenko Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 07.01.1925

Sitdikov Khaby, b. 08.10.1918

Sitkin Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 28.01.1921

Sitnichenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1928

Sitnichenko Rozalia Pavlovna, b. 12.08.1922

Sitnikov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 04.12.1915

Sitnikov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 04.09.1915

Sitnikov Grigory Demyanovich, b. 07.05.1919

Sitnikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 25.07.1926

Sitnikov Ivan Filippovich, b. 29.09.1925

Sitnikov Nikola Yefimovich, b. 01.07.1923

Sitnikov Petr Lukyanovich, b. 17.06.1924

Sitnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1918

Sitnikov Yakov Iosifovich, b. 28.10.1923

Sitnikova Antonina Yegorovna, b. 09.04.1923

Sitnikova Lidia Petrovna, b. 08.06.1914

Sitnikova Nadezhda Naumovna, b. 23.09.1923

Sitova Lidia Yakovlevna, b. 12.08.1927

Sivachev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1915

Sivak Grigory Nikitovich, b. 10.09.1924

Sivak Iosif Vasilyevich, b. 05.03.1916

Sivak Petr Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1929

Sivakova Aleksandra Makarovna, b. 26.09.1915

Sivasheva Maria Ivanovna, b. 26.01.1922

Sivenko Antonina Ivanovna, b. 08.05.1928

Sivilirov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 10.08.1925

Sivirina Maria Grigoryevna, b. 02.05.1925

Sivko Nina Grigoryevna, b. 19.01.1925

Sivochka Petr Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1920

Sivochub Ivan Ivanovich, b. 07.06.1921

Sivokon Nikola Illarionovich, b. 17.10.1925

Sivokon Yekaterina Romanovna, b. 03.01.1925

Sivokoz Nikola Kuzmich, b. 29.11.1926

Sivolobov Filipp Iosifovich, b. 24.11.1919

Sivolov Stepan Vladimirovich, b. 06.05.1922

Sivoplyas Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 25.10.1928

Sivoraksha Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 21.09.1919

Sivovol Nina Maksimovna, b. 07.09.1927

Sivtsov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 24.12.1915

Siyanko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1927

Sizikov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 06.11.1916

Sizikov Yevgeny Dmitrievich, b. 15.02.1917

Sizion Grigory Semenovich, b. 28.04.1925

Sizko Zakhar Fedorovich, b. 07.11.1920

Sizo Ais Bramovich, b. 12.04.1924

Sizo Daulet Bauletovich, b. 10.03.1920

Sizonenko Gavriil Mikhalovich, b. 05.10.1925

Sizonenko Georgy Grigoryevich, b. 08.01.1919

Sizonenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 03.09.1924

Sizonets Ivan Panteleyevich, b. 25.01.1914

Sizonets Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 23.03.1923

Sizov Aleksandr Nikiforovich, b. 08.08.1926

Sizova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 11.09.1926

Sizova Natalya Prokofyevna, b. 10.11.1924

Sizyakin Serge Semenovich, b. 04.07.1916

Sizyakina Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 11.02.1921

Sizykh Konstantin Mikhalovich, b. 08.10.1922

Sizykh Nikola Andreyevich, b. 15.12.1923

Skabelkina Anna Gavrilovna, b. 22.12.1925

Skachkov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 26.10.1926

Skachkov Gavriil Aleksandrovich, b. 08.04.1923

Skachkov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 23.06.1922

Skachkov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 23.09.1925

Skachkov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 06.12.1924

Skachkov Vasily Anisimovich, b. 12.07.1925

Skachkova Antonina Petrovna, b. 29.09.1923

Skakodub Andre Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1923

Skakun Anna Andreyevna, b. 20.12.1922

Skakunov Nikola Antonovich, b. 23.05.1923

Skakunov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.11.1922

Skakunov Vasily Petrovich, b. 03.01.1926

Skaliush Anna Dmitrievna, b. 15.08.1919

Skalozub Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 22.07.1929

Skalozub Ivan Andreyevich, b. 07.01.1927

Skalozubov Ivan Moiseyevich, b. 13.03.1922

Skarbova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 10.06.1920

Skarga Zinaida Avksentyevna, b. 02.12.1927

Skargin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 24.11.1921

Skazhenik Nina Vasilyevna, b. 16.08.1918

Skhashok Akhmed Salikhovich, b. 01.07.1908

Skhatum Ibragim Ismailovich, b. 07.07.1920

Skiba Anna Fedorovna, b. 01.09.1923

Skiba Gavriil Mikhalovich, b. 23.09.1923

Skiba Ivan Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1926

Skiba Ivan Nikitovich, b. 09.01.1922

Skiba Nikola Nikitovich, b. 08.05.1927

Skiba Tatyana Pavlovna, b. 14.12.1924

Skiba Yakov Georgievich, b. 23.04.1918

Skiba Yevdokia Alekseyevna, b. 03.12.1917

Skibin Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 06.06.1923

Skichko Aleksandr Fomich, b. 06.12.1923

Skichko Yevgeny Fomich, b. 05.06.1925

Skidan Aleksandr Trofimovich, b. 05.05.1921

Skidan Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1924

Skidanov Ivan Georgievich, b. 25.11.1923

Skidanov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 26.05.1924

Skidkov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 27.07.1925

Skinder Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 01.03.1923

Skirda Pavel Fedorovich, b. 30.06.1918

Skirda Yefim Grigoryevich, b. 17.04.1921

Skirda Zoya Ivanovna, b. 01.03.1925

Skirgalo Eduard Konstantinovich, b. 01.04.1920

Skirko Muza Pavlovna, b. 03.02.1925

Skirta Alekse Nikiforovich, b. 23.02.1923

Skiter Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 04.03.1926

Skiteva Vera Yefimovna, b. 02.09.1918

Skitsky Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 18.12.1913

Skladanov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1927

Skladanov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 15.07.1924

Skladchikov Alekse Petrovich, b. 25.03.1924

Sklyamin Anatoly Arkhipovich, b. 12.10.1926

Sklyanskaya Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 21.10.1924

Sklyar Fekla Petrovna, b. 24.09.1923

Sklyar Georgy Arkhipovich, b. 05.05.1923

Sklyar Gerasim Petrovich, b. 05.02.1918

Sklyar Grigory Guryevich, b. 23.01.1923

Sklyar Itsko Simkhovich, b. 15.11.1920

Sklyar Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1925

Sklyar Nikola Ivanovich, b. 08.09.1926

Sklyar Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sklyar Vasily Petrovich, b. 08.02.1921

Sklyar Vasily Petrovich, b. 24.12.1922

Sklyar Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 28.06.1923

Sklyarenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 04.07.1924

Sklyarenko Ivan Stepanovich, b. 18.12.1916

Sklyarenko Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1923

Sklyarenko Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 07.02.1933

Sklyarenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1926

Sklyarenko Yelena Yakovlevna, b. 31.05.1921

Sklyarov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 23.07.1927

Sklyarov Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 12.02.1927

Sklyarov Ignat Ignatyevich, b. 04.08.1923

Sklyarov Ilya Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1914

Sklyarov Ivan Akimovich, b. 26.01.1919

Sklyarov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 11.09.1926

Sklyarov Ivan Ignatyevich, b. 01.01.1921

Sklyarov Ivan Trofimovich, b. 22.10.1926

Sklyarov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.11.1926

Sklyarov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 23.12.1919

Sklyarov Petr Andreyevich, b. 12.04.1918

Sklyarov Petr Fedorovich, b. 01.01.1927

Sklyarov Petr Pavlovich, b. 15.08.1926

Sklyarov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 22.12.1911

Sklyarova Aleksandra Yakovlevna, b. 01.04.1918

Sklyarova Anastasia Feofanovna, b. 22.10.1919

Sklyarova Natalia Semenovna, b. 07.09.1926

Sklyarova Praskovya Grigoryevna, b. 06.06.1923

Sklyarova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 12.01.1917

Sklyarova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 10.02.1923

Skob Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 17.05.1926

Skoba Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 01.02.1927

Skobchenko Alekse Fedorovich, b. 07.08.1926

Skobelev Pavel Petrovich, b. 01.07.1925

Skobeyev Georgy Andreyevich, b. 03.05.1925

Skobkareva Maria Semenovna, b. 15.06.1922

Skoblik Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 02.03.1926

Skobunova Natalya Konstantinovna, b. 11.03.1917

Skochigorov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 13.10.1919

Skochigorova Yelizaveta Fedorovna, b. 14.09.1924

Skochko Ivan Yemelyanovich, b. 20.11.1925

Skok Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 03.03.1923

Skokov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 15.04.1926

Skokov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 12.06.1927

Skokov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1922

Skokov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 03.02.1924

Skokov Petr Ilyich, b. 15.06.1921

Skokov Semen Savelyevich, b. 25.08.1925

Skokov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 03.11.1925

Skolkov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 22.05.1927

Skolota Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 09.03.1925

Skolota Petr Danilovich, b. 06.06.1918

Skolozubov Vasily Osipovich, b. 25.01.1926

Skomorokha Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 14.10.1921

Skopin Savely Aleksandrovich, b. 11.12.1927

Skopintseva Glafira Vasilyevna, b. 14.03.1925

Skopintseva Marselyeza Trifilyevna, b. 09.02.1925

Skopintseva Yevdokia Mineyevna, b. 17.08.1923

Skorenko Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 05.02.1919

Skorik Ivan Petrovich, b. 25.07.1926

Skorik Mikhail Makarovich, b. 27.07.1926

Skorik Serafima Grigoryevna, b. 25.07.1919

Skorikov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 22.09.1924

Skorikov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 03.01.1926

Skorikova Nina Pavlovna, b. 07.03.1929

Skorin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1920

Skorinko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 13.01.1923

Skorkin Ivan Maksimovich, b. 15.09.1917

Skorkin Ivan Yemelyanovich, b. 16.04.1927

Skornikov Boris Karpovich, b. 10.09.1924

Skornyakov Aleksandr Tikhonovich, b. 06.03.1923

Skornyakov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 10.01.1924

Skornyakov Nikola Markovich, b. 17.10.1922

Skornyakov Vladislav Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1926

Skorobach Nikola Gordeyevich, b. 10.12.1926

Skorobogataya Ksenia Ivanovna, b. 11.11.1920

Skorobogatov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1921

Skorobogatov Yuri Fedorovich, b. 06.12.1928

Skorobogatova Tatyana Stepanovna, b. 26.12.1922

Skorobogaty Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 03.08.1927

Skorobogatykh Petr Pavlovich, b. 13.05.1926

Skorobreshchuk Nina Georgievna, b. 27.08.1923

Skorochkina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 25.10.1920

Skorodelova Lyudmila Dmitrievna, b. 04.03.1924

Skorodelova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 30.04.1923

Skorodievskaya Valentina Stepanovna, b. 26.02.1925

Skorodievsky Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 04.05.1920

Skorodinsky Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 11.03.1910

Skorodumov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 06.10.1924

Skorokhod Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 17.06.1925

Skorokhod Antonina Fedorovna, b. 17.04.1917

Skorokhod Evstolia Yakovlevna, b. 06.08.1927

Skorokhod Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.06.1927

Skorokhod Terenty Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1919

Skorokhod Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 21.01.1926

Skorokhodov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 21.07.1927

Skoropupov Anatoly Semenovich, b. 25.01.1928

Skorova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 09.12.1922

Skoryagin Afanasy Nikolayevich, b. 02.02.1910

Skoryakov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1926

Skotenko Anna Pavlovna, b. 19.08.1923

Skovorodina Nina Yefimovna, b. 21.06.1925

Skozubova Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 15.10.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Marchenko Dmitry Antonovich