Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Syestnov Yuri Petrovich, b. 30.12.1926

Sykalo Vera Vasilyevna, b. 27.09.1924

Synkov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 19.09.1913

Sypalov Leonid Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Syrgabekov Naryman Nigmatullovich, b. 17.03.1924

Syrkin Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 14.08.1925

Syrokvasha Alekse Kharitonovich, b. 27.08.1926

Syromitskaya Natalya Timofeyevna, b. 25.05.1914

Syromlya Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 30.05.1926

Syromolotov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.04.1925

Syromolotov Zinovy Anisimovich, b. 01.05.1927

Syromyatnik Yakov Timofeyevich, b. 22.10.1924

Syromyatnikov Alekse Kuzmich, b. 01.02.1919

Syrov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 22.02.1924

Syrov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 06.05.1914

Syrov Nikola Georgievich, b. 08.11.1923

Syrova Kerekia Vasilyevna, b. 23.12.1923

Syrovatka Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 16.01.1916

Syrovatka Vasily Denisovich, b. 25.04.1922

Syrovatkin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 15.08.1923

Syrovatkin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Syrovatkin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1924

Syrovatkin Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 20.05.1918

Syrovatkina Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 01.07.1919

Syrovatko Svetlana Aleksandrovna, b. 13.09.1926

Syrovatko Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 04.04.1926

Syrovatko Vera Vasilyevna, b. 08.10.1922

Syrovatsky Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 10.08.1928

Syroyedov Iosif Andreyevich, b. 25.04.1913

Syrtsov Yakov Andreyevich, b. 30.10.1925

Syry Petr Timofeyevich, b. 16.06.1923

Syrygina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 17.07.1924

Sysa Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.02.1927

Sysenko Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 23.10.1926

Syshchikov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 15.09.1925

Sysolyatin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 02.02.1927

Sysoyev Ivan Danilovich, b. 11.08.1918

Sysoyev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 09.05.1911

Sysoyev Ivan Semenovich, b. 12.03.1919

Sysoyev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 25.06.1926

Sysoyev Semen Andreyevich, b. 10.11.1923

Sysoyev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 01.02.1926

Sysoyeva Tamara Ivanovna, b. 13.07.1927

Sysuyev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sytel Eduard Vladislavovich, b. 27.04.1926

Sytenkaya Yevdokia Yevdokimovna, b. 08.03.1924

Sytenko Taisa Mironovna, b. 01.07.1922

Sytenko Vasily Mironovich, b. 22.06.1926

Sytenky Ivan Gerasimovich, b. 15.08.1923

Sytko Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 24.02.1922

Sytnik Antonina Ivanovna, b. 17.04.1914

Sytnik Grigory Semenovich, b. 26.01.1926

Sytnik Leonid Semenovich, b. 05.06.1916

Sytnik Maria Fedorovna, b. 05.06.1924

Sytnik Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1920

Syubar Maria Fedorovna, b. 18.12.1925

Syunkov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1918

Syura Petr Mikhalovich, b. 15.04.1921

Syurtukov Afanasy Akimovich, b. 25.07.1925

Syurtukov Serge Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1918

Syusyura Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 12.01.1928

Syusyura Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.03.1917

Syusyura Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 22.10.1923

Syutkin Pavel Pavlovich, b. 19.06.1922

Syvbra Stanislav Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1926

Syvorotkina Aleksandra Stratonovna, b. 15.05.1923

Syzganova Antonina Vladimirovna, b. 13.07.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Kravets Natalya Petrovna