Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Agrafonov Vasily Ilyich, b. 22.09.1926

Aguzarov Vladimir Muratovich, b. 01.07.1918

Agzhigitov Temerlan Abdurakhmanovich, b. 10.10.1924

Akazin Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 15.05.1926

Akazov Grigory Avanesovich, b. 24.04.1919

Akhapkin Mitrofan Fedorovich, b. 18.07.1926

Akhapkina Anna Grigoryevna, b. 27.02.1920

Akhiyan Viktoria Mikirtychevna, b. 03.05.1923

Akhmadeyev Gabdulbari Vagizovich, b. 29.07.1926

Akhmadeyeva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 01.09.1925

Akhmatkhanov Umar Abdurakhmanovich, b. 01.07.1920

Akhmedov Akhmed-Bek Fizulayevich, b. 10.07.1925

Akhmedov Gamid Mamedovich, b. 01.01.1915

Akhmedullina Munavara Akhmadullovna, b. 23.12.1922

Akhramenya Maria Vladimirovna, b. 16.03.1927

Akhtyrskaya Anna Mikhalovna, b. 15.02.1923

Akhvatov Petr Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1918

Akimenko Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 24.01.1927

Akimenko Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 05.10.1923

Akimenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1912

Akimenko Nina Yakovlevna, b. 18.12.1919

Akimov Anton Grigoryevich, b. 01.02.1926

Akimov Grigory Georgievich, b. 29.04.1921

Akimov Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 06.06.1922

Akimov Yegor Filippovich, b. 15.04.1926

Akimova Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 12.03.1924

Akimova Lidia Guryevna, b. 16.02.1924

Akimova Maria Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1923

Akimova Maria Petrovna, b. 04.06.1922

Akimova Raisa Nikitichna, b. 09.04.1926

Akimova Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 25.02.1921

Akinin Vasily Nikitovich, b. 29.12.1924

Akinina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 19.09.1922

Akinko Stefan Konstantinovich, b. 02.11.1923

Akinshin Lev Vyacheslavovich, b. 27.03.1926

Akintyev Ivan Romanovich, b. 01.10.1925

Akintyev Nikola Yefimovich, b. 25.05.1925

Akintyev Petr Semenovich, b. 13.07.1924

Akopov Akop Rubenovich, b. 02.04.1925

Akopova Yevgenia Temurovna, b. 01.01.1918

Akopyan Galina Sergeyevna, b. 16.02.1926

Akopyan Grigor Abramovich, b. 01.07.1922

Akopyan Sarkis Khorenovich, b. 05.01.1924

Akopyan Serge Gerasimovich, b. 20.08.1923

Akopyants Akop Grigoryevich, b. 04.12.1924

Akovitov Viktor Konstantinovich, b. 15.07.1927

Akrabatova Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 12.10.1922

Aksel Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 17.11.1922

Aksenenko Alekse Mironovich, b. 27.09.1927

Aksenenko Grigory Stepanovich, b. 15.10.1911

Aksenenko Ilya Nikitovich, b. 10.09.1923

Aksenenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.02.1922

Aksenov Aleksandr Illarionovich, b. 25.08.1924

Aksenov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1925

Aksenov Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 27.01.1916

Aksenov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 27.10.1920

Aksenova Antonina Petrovna, b. 21.02.1916

Aksenova Natalya Stepanovna, b. 25.08.1919

Aksenyuk Valentin Fedorovich, b. 10.07.1923

Aksyukov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.09.1925

Aktayev Sarsen, b. 30.01.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Taranchenko Vladimir Sergeyevich