Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Arsenyev Fedor Nikitovich, b. 07.06.1914

Arshba David Badanovich, b. 18.08.1923

Arshba Sovet Gurovich, b. 22.04.1918

Artamonov Boris Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1918

Artamonova Nina Nikolayevna, b. 02.02.1924

Artamoshkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.03.1921

Artemenko Alekse Gavrilovich, b. 12.04.1925

Artemenko Gavril Vasilyevich, b. 05.03.1922

Artemenko Kirill Petrovich, b. 09.06.1917

Artemenko Klavdia Iosifovna, b. 19.05.1923

Artemenko Yakov Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1917

Artemov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 10.06.1926

Artemov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 27.05.1921

Artemov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 13.12.1924

Artemova Klavdia Osipovna, b. 24.05.1923

Artemova Lilia Aleksandrovna, b. 08.04.1926

Artemova Maria Vladimirovna, b. 05.12.1923

Artemova Praskovya Ivanovna, b. 14.11.1922

Artemyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 21.08.1925

Artemyeva Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 25.02.1920

Arteryants Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 12.07.1926

Artyukh Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 01.05.1922

Artyukhov Andre Fedorovich, b. 24.04.1921

Artyukhov Andre Ivanovich, b. 02.09.1923

Artyukhov Ivan Nesterovich, b. 01.06.1918

Artyukhov Konstantin Yemelyanovich, b. 01.07.1927

Artyukhov Nikola Ilyich, b. 18.01.1926

Artyukhov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Artyukhov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1927

Artyukhova Tamara Mikhalovna, b. 24.07.1922

Artyushenko Ivan Filippovich, b. 11.10.1924

Artyushenko Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 21.05.1926

Artyushin Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 04.04.1925

Artyushkin Serge Antonovich, b. 22.04.1925

Arumyan Suren Setrakovich, b. 10.04.1923

Arushanov Aleksandr Petrosovich, b. 01.01.1925

Arushanyan Aleksandr Saievich, b. 01.07.1912

Arushanyan Nikola Pogosovich, b. 01.07.1924

Arushanyan Zinavor Nikolayevich, b. 05.08.1921

Arustamov Boris Isakovich, b. 18.10.1921

Arustamyan Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1925

Arustamyan Khachatur Sarkisovich, b. 01.01.1914

Arustamyan Robert Samvelovich, b. 25.08.1925

Arustamyan Ruben Arustamovich, b. 15.01.1923

Arustamyan Ruben Mosesovich, b. 02.01.1920

Arutyunov Artem Nersesovich, b. 05.02.1923

Arutyunov Ashot Mikhalovich, b. 15.04.1922

Arutyunov Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 06.10.1925

Arutyunov Khachatur Mkrtychevich, b. 21.01.1924

Arutyunov Konstantin Semenovich, b. 29.08.1924

Arutyunov Levon Nazarovich, b. 03.08.1924

Arutyunov Serge Ambartsumovich, b. 10.07.1921

Arutyunov Serge Yegorovich, b. 23.04.1927

Arutyunov Vartan Aleksandrovich, b. 24.03.1921

Arutyunova Araksa Nikolayevna, b. 07.11.1925

Arutyunyan Agaron Sarkisdzhanovich, b. 07.02.1920

Arutyunyan Agvan Aganesovich, b. 15.09.1923

Arutyunyan Asatur Nersesovich, b. 09.05.1925

Arutyunyan Grant Balasanovich, b. 21.12.1924

Arutyunyan Grigory Rubenovich, b. 01.07.1922

Arutyunyan Minas Shapagatovich, b. 10.02.1925

Arutyunyan Nikola Akazovich, b. 25.01.1925

Arutyunyan Oganes Karapetovich, b. 17.01.1920

Arutyunyan Serozh Bagratovich, b. 01.07.1924

Arutyunyan Yasha Arapetovich, b. 01.01.1925

Arutyunyants Armenak Movsesovich, b. 22.02.1920

Arutyunyants Georgy Tevodrosovich, b. 28.04.1924

Arzamastsev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1932

Arzamastsev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 27.12.1926

Arzimanov Semen Sergeyevich, b. 25.12.1921

Arzumanov Georgy Avanesovich, b. 20.08.1923

Arzumanov Grigory Arustamovich, b. 27.01.1925

Arzumanov Serge Yakovlevich, b. 01.06.1922

Arzumanov Shagen Alekseyevich, b. 10.01.1922

Arzumanyan Arsen Khachaturovich, b. 01.07.1912

Arzumanyan Garnik Rubenovich, b. 10.05.1921

Arzumanyan Makich Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1923

Asatryan Aram Arikovich, b. 20.12.1924

Asatryan Zhorzhik Akovich, b. 18.06.1925

Asberg Yakov Georgievich, b. 04.10.1924

Aseyev Alekse Georgievich, b. 11.03.1926

Aseyev Ivan Maksimovich, b. 10.06.1918

Aseyev Mikhail Petrovich, b. 20.09.1923

Aseyeva Pelageya Ignatyevna, b. 10.06.1925

Aseyeva Yefrosinia Kupriyanovna, b. 23.09.1919

Aseyeva Yevgenia Sergeyevna, b. 13.06.1920

Ashcheulov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1925

Ashikhina Yekaterina Panteleyevna, b. 13.02.1923

Ashikhmin Ivan Andreyevich, b. 10.09.1920

Ashikhmin Vladislav Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1922

Ashkaderova Varvara Fedorovna, b. 15.12.1919

Askirko Mikhail Sidorovich, b. 18.11.1921

Aslanov Ruben Zakharovich, b. 11.03.1920

Aslanyan Akaz Bakhshievich, b. 01.07.1925

Aslanyan Barsam Allakhverdievich, b. 01.07.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Sudakov Timofe Korneyevich