Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Siziev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 19.09.1926

Skachkov Artem Ilyich, b. 10.10.1919

Skachkov Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 13.04.1925

Skachkova Valentina Stepanovna, b. 15.01.1922

Skala Alekse Fedorovich, b. 17.05.1921

Skalin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 02.03.1922

Skanchenkov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 20.12.1927

Skantsev Ivan Semenovich, b. 26.04.1924

Skatelov Petr Konstantinovich, b. 15.01.1915

Skatenok Fedor Nikitich, b. 14.05.1925

Skibarev Petr Mironovich, b. 04.07.1924

Skibareva Lyubov Sergeyevna, b. 04.09.1922

Skirdova Maria Georgievna, b. 01.07.1921

Skitkin Anton Mikheyevich, b. 15.11.1906

Sklyarov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 15.03.1928

Skob Vladimir Fedosovich, b. 01.07.1924

Skobarov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 09.02.1918

Skoblikov Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 03.05.1926

Skoblikov Ivan Afonasyevich, b. 20.10.1927

Skoblov Konstantin Ignatyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Skoblova Aleksandra Anatolyevna, b. 01.07.1925

Skok Fedor Zakharovich, b. 01.03.1921

Skok Illarion Lukich, b. 01.07.1920

Skok Mikhail Artemovich, b. 14.04.1918

Skok Stepan Nikolayevich, b. 12.07.1929

Skok Yekaterina Petrovna, b. 01.07.1925

Skolchenkov Viktor Semenovich, b. 01.09.1933

Skolozubov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 20.07.1925

Skoptsov Vasily Arsentyevich, b. 22.06.1924

Skorobogataya Antonina Ivanovna, b. 01.06.1923

Skorobogatov Antonin Petrovich, b. 14.08.1926

Skorobogaty Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 12.09.1924

Skorobogaty Valentin Andreyevich, b. 19.06.1923

Skorobogaty Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1924

Skorokhod Ulyana Vasilyevna, b. 22.03.1923

Skotar Erik Stepanovich, b. 05.12.1925

Skotchenko Anna Semenovna, b. 01.02.1924

Skovoroda Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 21.05.1926

Skovorodko Fedor Maksimovich, b. 01.07.1915

Skovorodko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 12.10.1922

Skovorodko Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 15.07.1926

Skovpen Ilya Yakovlevich, b. 01.07.1924

Skovpen Nikola Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Skrementov Ivan Semenovich, b. 18.08.1925

Skripkin Mikhail Klimovich, b. 17.02.1924

Skripkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1922

Skrobova Olga Georgievna, b. 29.06.1925

Skrobova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 23.02.1923

Skryabin Nikifor Grigoryevich, b. 08.03.1927

Skrylkov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 02.08.1924

Skuchenkov Vladimir Semenovich, b. 10.06.1922

Skuchenkova Lidia Yefimovna, b. 12.10.1917

Skudnova Maria Prokhorovna, b. 26.12.1922

Skugar Arkady Ivanovich

Skupyako Maria Ivanovna, b. 10.05.1924

Skuratov Pantelemon Yelizarovich, b. 25.07.1916

Skvortsov Pavel Makarovich, b. 01.07.1920

Skvortsova Vera Ivanovna, b. 05.12.1924

Sladchikov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 01.01.1925

Slavnaya Anna Pavlovna, b. 12.12.1922

Slepitsa Tatyana Ignatyevna, b. 09.02.1921

Slepneva Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 25.10.1921

Sleponozhko Aleksandra Antonovna, b. 25.11.1914

Slepova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 14.08.1925

Sleptsov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1923

Sleptsov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 01.03.1926

Slesarenko Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 28.02.1921

Slezkin Dmitry Iosifovich, b. 02.05.1926

Slezkin Nikola Fokovich, b. 20.11.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Osinovskaya Yevdokia Mikhalovna