Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sukacheva Polina Kuzminichna, b. 23.06.1923

Sukhanayev Musabir Kayumovich, b. 15.02.1920

Sukharev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 22.06.1910

Sukharev Petr Pavlovich, b. 13.08.1917

Sukharev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 30.05.1919

Sukharnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 27.09.1929

Sukhinina Maria Semenovna, b. 20.08.1923

Sukhobokova Pelageya Arkhipovna, b. 27.12.1919

Sukhobokova Yekaterina Maksimovna, b. 01.07.1920

Sukhopar Grigory Savostyanovich, b. 07.01.1924

Sukhoruchenkova Matrena Timofeyevna, b. 01.07.1918

Sukhorukov Ilya Sergeyevich, b. 02.08.1922

Sukhorukov Ilya Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sukhorukov Mikhail Lavrentyevich, b. 05.03.1926

Sukhorukov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 16.04.1922

Sukhorukova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 15.06.1925

Sukhotskaya Varvara Grigoryevna, b. 15.06.1920

Sukhotsky Serge Makarovich, b. 25.04.1923

Sukhov Petr Konstantinovich, b. 22.06.1925

Sukhove Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 14.10.1918

Sukhove Fedor Pavlovich, b. 15.07.1925

Sukhove Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 15.06.1928

Sukhove Mikhail Savelyevich, b. 01.05.1917

Sukhove Olga Borisovna, b. 22.08.1925

Sukhovyev Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 23.08.1926

Sukonny Prokhor Pavlovich, b. 15.01.1921

Sulimenko Aleksandra Lukinichna, b. 27.11.1922

Sulimov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 01.07.1922

Sulimov Filipp Yerofeyevich, b. 14.11.1921

Sulimov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1927

Sulimov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 01.12.1921

Sulimova Nina Karlovna, b. 05.01.1924

Sumarenko Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 10.10.1921

Sumarenko Pavel Anikeyevich, b. 07.11.1926

Sumesov Timofe Nikolayevich, b. 10.04.1914

Sumin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 30.10.1920

Sumin Ivan Antonovich, b. 29.08.1920

Sumin Valeryan Viktorovich, b. 16.02.1922

Sunitsa Ivan Yevdokimovich, b. 27.01.1919

Supronenko Yakov Petrovich, b. 01.07.1922

Suprunenko Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 09.02.1925

Supryago Ivan Semenovich, b. 14.01.1925

Suravtsov Andre Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1920

Surmenok Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1927

Surnin Georgy Pavlovich, b. 12.08.1919

Surnin Nikola Andreyevich, b. 15.12.1924

Surovtseva Maria Petrovna, b. 01.07.1922

Surzhik Alekse Maksimovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sushchenko Fedor Yakovlevich, b. 01.07.1913

Sushenok Mikhail Rodionovich, b. 03.02.1926

Sushenok Nikola Adamovich, b. 16.12.1925

Sushko Andre Pavlovich, b. 28.11.1920

Sushko Grigory Petrovich, b. 06.05.1918

Sushkova Anna Nikiforovna, b. 03.10.1922

Sushok Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 26.02.1924

Suslin Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 29.07.1911

Suslo Ilya Mikhalovich, b. 25.04.1924

Suslo Serge Stepanovich, b. 10.07.1925

Suslo Vasily Danilovich, b. 09.01.1923

Suslov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 07.03.1923

Suslov Savely Yakovlevich, b. 11.12.1925

Suslov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1926

Susoyev Semen Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Susoyev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Sutormin Mikhail Ignatyevich, b. 13.09.1923

Sutulo Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Suvorov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 03.01.1923

Suvorov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.06.1922

Suvorov Leonid Pavlovich, b. 01.07.1926

Suvorova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 31.01.1922

Suzikov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 01.12.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Ginzburg Yevse Izrailevich