Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stebunov Pavel Semenovich, b. 11.09.1926

Stefanov Mikhail Parfenovich, b. 16.11.1926

Stefanova Vera Nikolayevna, b. 20.05.1926

Stefanovsky Andre Fadeyevich, b. 30.10.1919

Stelmakh Nikola Fedorovich, b. 22.05.1922

Stelmakh Petr Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1924

Stelmakh Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1924

Stelmakhov Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 21.06.1927

Stepakov Andre Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1927

Stepanchenko Semen Ilyich, b. 15.02.1923

Stepanenko Andre Avramovich, b. 02.10.1918

Stepanenko Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 06.05.1926

Stepanenkov Pavel Fedorovich, b. 11.04.1922

Stepanenkova Lyubov Zakharovna, b. 24.09.1923

Stepanets Ivan Korneyevich, b. 01.06.1917

Stepanidenko Tatyana Trofimovna, b. 11.06.1924

Stepanov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 25.12.1926

Stepanov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 02.05.1921

Stepanov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.12.1926

Stepanov Nikola Petrovich, b. 27.05.1924

Stepanov Pavel Georgievich, b. 14.05.1925

Stepanov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 05.02.1922

Stepanov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 15.06.1926

Stepanova Gulchina Yestatyevna, b. 26.06.1926

Stepanova Ksenia Fedorovna, b. 05.01.1920

Stepanova Maria Fedorovna, b. 12.07.1924

Stepanova Yulia Andreyevna, b. 04.02.1920

Stepchenko Aleksandr Feofilovich, b. 22.12.1926

Stepenok Mikhail Frolovich, b. 21.11.1926

Stepenok Nikola Frolovich, b. 12.01.1924

Stepin Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Stepin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 03.06.1923

Stepin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1924

Stepin Semen Iosifovich, b. 05.08.1926

Stepin Serge Nikitich, b. 08.11.1918

Stepin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.01.1922

Stepin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1927

Stepin Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 15.05.1924

Stepina Maria Zakharovna, b. 10.02.1920

Stepina Valentina Trofimovna, b. 31.08.1918

Stepina Yelena Aleksandrovna, b. 12.06.1922

Stepina Yelizaveta Kirillovna, b. 08.03.1925

Stepina Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 13.03.1923

Stepkov Maksim Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1920

Stepnov Aleksandr Nikitovich, b. 25.06.1926

Stepuro Alekse Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Stepuro Serge Fedorovich, b. 01.11.1930

Stepushkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 13.03.1927

Sterbalova Maria Ustinovna, b. 23.08.1920

Sterleva Lidia Petrovna, b. 31.12.1925

Steshakova Antonina Stepanovna, b. 01.07.1923

Steshanov Vasily Semenovich, b. 07.01.1925

Steshanova Polina Ivanovna, b. 24.03.1924

Steshukov Fedor Kirillovich, b. 01.07.1918

Stishkin Vasily Andreyevich, b. 10.06.1927

Stogov Igor Nikolayevich, b. 26.02.1925

Stogova Nadezhda Borisovna, b. 12.04.1922

Stoko Ippolit Stakhovich, b. 30.01.1917

Stolbova Lyubov Arkhipovna, b. 28.05.1923

Stolbyshev Yefim Dmitrievich, b. 16.09.1914

Stoletova Anna Samulovna, b. 17.12.1922

Stolyarov Grigory Filippovich, b. 12.03.1927

Stolyarov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 05.05.1920

Stolyarov Serge Fedorovich, b. 27.01.1921

Stolyarov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 05.05.1921

Stolyarova Anna Ivanovna, b. 15.02.1925

Stolyarova Klavdia Sergeyevna, b. 30.12.1924

Storchak Yevgenia Filimonovna, b. 12.12.1918

Storozhev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 01.07.1922

Storozheva Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1925

Stovbchaty Timofe Alekseyevich, b. 05.02.1927

Stovpets Nikola Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1926

Stovpets Vasily Kuzmich, b. 01.07.1915

Stramko Petr Markovich, b. 05.05.1927

Stranadkina Lidia Nikiforovna, b. 04.09.1928

Stranadko Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1926

Stranadko Dmitry Illarionovich, b. 01.07.1923

Strazdina Yevgenia Karlovna, b. 28.06.1918

Strebkov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 20.09.1927

Strelnik Arvid Aleksandrovich, b. 24.07.1923

Strelnik Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 09.11.1922

Streltsov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 16.09.1923

Strelyayev Ivan Fetisovich, b. 13.10.1926

Strezh Olga Ivanovna, b. 24.07.1922

Strik Aleksandr Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1920

Strinadko Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1919

Strizhakov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1920

Strizhenok Petr Nikolayevich, b. 30.03.1926

Strizhenok Stepan Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1922

Strizhov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 25.12.1919

Strochenov Mikhail Demyanovich, b. 20.11.1921

Stroganov Pavel Makarovich, b. 03.12.1921

Struchkov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 01.01.1922

Struchkova Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 14.03.1922

Strukov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 21.04.1921

Strukova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 15.07.1919

Studzinsky Bronislav Ivanovich, b. 17.05.1926

Stuk Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1925

Stukalo Fridrikh Nikolayevich, b. 14.11.1927

Stukalov Khaim Girshevich, b. 18.02.1920

Stukalov Yakov Grigoryevich, b. 18.02.1920

Stukan Aleksandr Zakharyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Styrkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 10.06.1923

Subbot Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 23.04.1926

Subbota Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 04.07.1925

Subbotin Prokopy Prokopyevich, b. 18.07.1915

Subbotina Praskovya Petrovna, b. 05.11.1918

Subbotkin Vladimir Borisovich, b. 21.08.1926

Subocheva Varvara Terentyevna, b. 18.12.1922

Suchkov Afanasy Vasilyevich, b. 10.09.1917

Suchkov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 25.03.1925

Sudakov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1919

Sudakov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 21.07.1922

Sudakova Nina Nikitichna, b. 08.11.1920

Sudarikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Sudnev Andre Nikiforovich, b. 15.11.1926

Sudorgina Anna Fedorovna, b. 22.02.1921

Suglobov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1927

Sugunyakov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 18.04.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Chuksikov Ilya Fedorovich