Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Snitsarenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.11.1925

Snitsarenko Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 06.10.1923

Snytko Aleksandr Prokhorovich, b. 31.05.1928

Snytko Nikola Yemelyanovich, b. 31.08.1921

Snytko Semen Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1921

Snytko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 29.12.1923

Snytko Vladimir Leonovich, b. 01.01.1925

Snytko Yakov Demyanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sobachenkova Zoya Sergeyevna, b. 30.06.1927

Sobakayev Veniamin Aleksandrovich, b. 17.11.1925

Sobchenko Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1920

Sobol Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 10.03.1926

Sobol Grigory Ivanovich, b. 16.10.1926

Sobol Grigory Pavlovich, b. 19.04.1923

Sobol Nina Yakovlevna, b. 15.01.1924

Sobol Olga Maksimovna, b. 01.07.1922

Sobol Semen Nikitovich, b. 23.05.1920

Sobol Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1924

Sobolev Aleksandr Lavrentyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Sobolev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1922

Sobolev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1926

Sobolev Mikhail Ilyich, b. 03.05.1920

Sobolev Mikhail Korneyevich, b. 16.02.1926

Sobolev Pavel Zakharovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sobolev Petr Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1923

Soboleva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 15.08.1923

Soboleva Yevgenia Stepanovna, b. 31.12.1922

Sochenov Mstislav Nikolayevich, b. 16.11.1924

Sochinsky Valery Tikhonovich, b. 22.04.1927

Sofein Petr Vladimirovich, b. 13.06.1921

Sofyina Zinaida Antonovna, b. 10.05.1920

Soin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1922

Sokina Raisa Petrovna, b. 19.12.1922

Sokol Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1922

Sokol Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 01.07.1924

Sokolov Alekse Avramovich, b. 04.12.1926

Sokolov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 17.02.1916

Sokolov Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 16.11.1923

Sokolov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 06.12.1921

Sokolov Nikola Ignatyevich, b. 01.07.1917

Sokolov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 21.12.1918

Sokolov Oleg Panteleyevich, b. 20.04.1927

Sokolov Petr Ivanovich, b. 23.07.1928

Sokolov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 16.10.1915

Sokolov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 13.01.1922

Sokolov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 20.04.1926

Sokolov Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 24.04.1924

Sokolov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 14.02.1925

Sokolov Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 04.01.1926

Sokolova Olga Romanovna, b. 09.07.1921

Sokolova Tatyana Kuzminichna, b. 12.01.1917

Sokolovskaya Bronislava Ignatyevna, b. 25.01.1921

Sokolovskaya Dvera Zelmanovna, b. 26.01.1921

Sokolovsky Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 22.06.1922

Sokurenko Valentina Petrovna, b. 04.12.1924

Sokurenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1922

Soldatenko Ivan Leontyevich, b. 20.01.1909

Soldatenko Yelena Yevmenovna, b. 22.07.1925

Soldatenkov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 30.01.1924

Soldatenkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 06.02.1924

Soldatenkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 11.11.1923

Solenkov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 15.09.1927

Soloba Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Solodkaya Tamara Yegorovna, b. 01.04.1922

Solodkov Dmitry Germanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Solodkov Petr Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Solodky Stepan Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1914

Solodov Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 06.07.1924

Solodov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 21.09.1922

Solodova Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1926

Solodovnikov Mikhail Filippovich, b. 21.07.1925

Solomakhin Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 27.12.1922

Solomatin Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 12.08.1926

Solomennik Valery Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1926

Solomin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 24.10.1929

Solomonov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 24.02.1926

Solonenko Dmitry Filippovich, b. 22.02.1922

Solonenko Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 02.04.1927

Solonicheva Raisa Sergeyevna, b. 16.01.1922

Solovyev Grigory Vladimirovich, b. 03.12.1921

Solovyev Mikhail Danilovich, b. 01.03.1922

Solovyev Petr Yefremovich, b. 12.07.1924

Solovyev Stefan Andreyevich, b. 20.11.1923

Solovyev Vasily Nikitich, b. 16.11.1923

Solovyev Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Solovyev Yevgeny Dmitrievich, b. 25.10.1925

Solovyev Yevstafy Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1925

Solovyeva Anna Semenovna, b. 17.10.1910

Solovyeva Maria Ivanovna, b. 22.01.1920

Solovyeva Maria Timofeyevna, b. 25.09.1923

Solovyeva Maria Yegorovna, b. 17.03.1922

Solovyeva Raisa Yegorovna, b. 24.07.1927

Solovyeva Vera Vasilyevna, b. 20.09.1916

Somkin Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 06.05.1927

Somkin Ivan Danilovich, b. 15.02.1926

Somsikov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 27.09.1927

Somsin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 14.08.1926

Sonicheva Yelizaveta Yakovlevna, b. 30.10.1917

Sonkina Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 23.10.1924

Sonnykh Nina Mitrofanovna, b. 01.07.1920

Sonnykh Semen Andreyevich, b. 10.02.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Yershov Ivan Nikonorovich