Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Ukleyeva Lidia Nikonorovna, b. 06.10.1922

Ukolov Andre Fedorovich, b. 12.11.1918

Ukolov Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 25.01.1924

Ukolov Gennady Stepanovich, b. 22.11.1923

Ukolov Ivan Danilovich, b. 05.12.1923

Ukolov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 27.11.1912

Ukolov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 10.11.1921

Ukolova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 25.10.1923

Ukolova Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 14.09.1920

Ukolova Mayya Vladimirovna, b. 27.11.1924

Ukolova Nadezhda Filippovna, b. 09.03.1920

Ukolova Nadezhda Zakharovna, b. 22.03.1922

Ukolova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 24.08.1923

Ukrainchik Serge Yerofeyevich, b. 11.10.1925

Ukrainsky Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 05.05.1917

Ukrainsky Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 27.11.1926

Ukraintsev Georgy Valentinovich, b. 12.10.1922

Ukraintsev Valentin Ivanovich, b. 09.05.1927

Ukraintsev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 17.11.1922

Ukraintseva Faina Alekseyevna, b. 17.05.1909

Uksusova Zoya Iosifovna, b. 24.03.1923

Ulakhovich Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 05.11.1923

Ulanov Arkady Denisovich, b. 01.02.1925

Ulanov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 24.08.1921

Ulanov Ivan Yeliseyevich, b. 30.07.1923

Ulanov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 16.02.1923

Ulanovskaya Maria Ivanovna, b. 05.09.1922

Ulasen Serafima Vladimirovna, b. 06.05.1924

Ulchenko Yevdokia Antonovna, b. 12.03.1922

Ulezko Zinovia Petrovna, b. 24.06.1929

Ulimov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 24.07.1924

Ulitin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 27.09.1908

Ulitin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 10.02.1917

Ulitin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 15.12.1926

Ulitin Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 28.07.1921

Ulitina Anna Fedotovna, b. 22.08.1922

Ulitina Nina Fedorovna, b. 16.12.1923

Ulitina Pelageya Dmitrievna, b. 18.10.1923

Ulkin Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 13.04.1907

Ulkin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1926

Ulp Yekaterina Stepanovna, b. 26.10.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Grishanov Mikhail Prokofyevich