Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Utkichnin Viktor Stepanovich, b. 27.08.1924

Utkin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 24.07.1921

Utkin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 03.05.1919

Utkin Andre Vasilyevich, b. 16.06.1921

Utkin Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 22.08.1923

Utkin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 20.08.1921

Utkin Ivan Stepanovich, b. 04.05.1918

Utkin Mikhail Aleksevich, b. 21.11.1919

Utkin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 21.11.1919

Utkin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 17.07.1924

Utkin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 27.11.1925

Utkin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 01.02.1924

Utkin Serge Pavlovich, b. 21.09.1921

Utkin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 27.04.1926

Utkin Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 31.10.1925

Utkin Viktor Sergeyevich, b. 21.12.1923

Utkin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 18.01.1924

Utkin Yevgeny Yefimovich, b. 18.09.1926

Utkina Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 02.10.1921

Utkina Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 15.12.1918

Utkina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 14.03.1923

Utkina Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 17.06.1923

Utkina Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 29.01.1924

Utkina Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 19.01.1924

Utkina Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 23.10.1923

Utkina Maria Filippovna, b. 21.09.1925

Utkina Pelageya Mikhalovna, b. 14.07.1922

Utkina Taisia Ivanovna, b. 19.11.1923

Utkina Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 25.10.1918

Utlov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.09.1921

Utochkina Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 09.12.1921

Utropov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1924

Utyugov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 11.11.1927

Utyuzh Pelogeya Sergeyevna, b. 04.07.1924

Uvarikhin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 26.10.1919

Uvarkin Anatoly Nikitovich, b. 09.07.1927

Uvarkina Anna Filippovna, b. 25.07.1923

Uvarov Arkady Fedorovich, b. 21.09.1923

Uvarov Fedor Gavrilovich, b. 11.03.1928

Uvarov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 25.11.1925

Uvarov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 26.05.1924

Uvarov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 04.11.1913

Uvarov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 27.12.1925

Uvarov Petr Tarasovich, b. 25.09.1919

Uvarov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 03.06.1926

Uvarov Vyacheslav Leontyevich, b. 30.01.1925

Uvarova Alimpiada Fedotovna, b. 20.05.1927

Uvarova Lyudmila Markovna, b. 20.10.1921

Uvarova Pelageya Ivanovna, b. 19.05.1921

Uvarova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 26.12.1924

Uvarova Yekaterina Andreyevna, b. 19.10.1924

Uvarova Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 25.02.1919

Uvayeva Valentina Petrovna, b. 23.02.1920

Uvayeva Vera Ivanovna, b. 14.06.1922

Uzbekov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1930

Uzbekova Sharifa Abdurakhmanovna, b. 12.04.1922

Uzelkov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 02.11.1923

Uzelkov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 05.05.1925

Uzelkov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 07.12.1925

Uzhastina Nina Mikhalovna, b. 11.01.1924

Uzhegov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1920

Uzhov Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Uzikov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 20.03.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Mikhalova Vera Petrovna