Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Ulusov Vasily Petrovich, b. 10.08.1925

Ulusova Antonina Arsentyevna, b. 08.10.1922

Ulyakhina Maria Makarovna, b. 28.12.1920

Ulyanichev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 06.09.1922

Ulyanin Petr Yakovlevich, b. 20.06.1923

Ulyankin Grigory Pavlovich, b. 07.02.1919

Ulyankin Ivan Kondratyevich, b. 30.07.1919

Ulyankin Nikola Georgievich, b. 20.01.1912

Ulyankina Tatyana Alekseyevna, b. 30.07.1925

Ulyankov Vladimir Iosifovich, b. 27.01.1925

Ulyankova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 12.07.1923

Ulyanov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 06.08.1921

Ulyanov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 10.02.1924

Ulyanov Andre Savelyevich, b. 10.11.1925

Ulyanov Fedor Nikitovich, b. 08.01.1922

Ulyanov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 24.11.1924

Ulyanov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 23.09.1924

Ulyanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.07.1924

Ulyanov Petr Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1919

Ulyanov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1921

Ulyanov Vasily Kuzmich, b. 05.02.1923

Ulyanov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 23.01.1923

Ulyanov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 05.01.1924

Ulyanova Klavdia Danilovna, b. 15.10.1925

Ulyanova Maria Ivanovna, b. 16.08.1921

Ulyanova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 23.11.1918

Ulyanova Rozalia Vasilyevna, b. 04.05.1924

Ulyanova Vera Pavlovna, b. 29.08.1917

Ulyanova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 24.11.1918

Ulyanova Yevdokia Fedotovna, b. 14.03.1925

Ulyanovskaya Lyubov Semenovna, b. 21.05.1927

Ulyashchenko Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 19.04.1923

Ulyashchenkova Valentina Abramovna, b. 17.03.1924

Ulyev Petr Nikolayevich, b. 05.10.1926

Umalenov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1918

Umansky Khariton Antonovich, b. 26.09.1926

Umantsev Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 24.08.1922

Umenushkin Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 04.09.1924

Umenushkina Aleksandra Viktorovna, b. 27.03.1926

Umerenko Georgy Yemelyanovich, b. 01.07.1917

Umerenkov Afanasy Grigoryevich, b. 15.02.1925

Umerenkova Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 12.04.1926

Umnikov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 12.11.1923

Umnova Azella Mikhalovna, b. 23.03.1921

Umnova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 28.08.1922

Umnova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 20.11.1913

Umnyakov Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 04.08.1926

Umrikhin Ivan Antonovich, b. 15.06.1925

Umrikhina Maria Petrovna, b. 08.02.1923

Umrikhina Maria Zakharovna, b. 25.07.1923

Umyarov Abdulbyadyut, b. 03.02.1926

Unguryan Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 25.10.1927

Unzhakov Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1926

Urakin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 13.05.1922

Uralov Boris Semenovich, b. 02.05.1923

Uralskaya Nadezhda Timofeyevna, b. 31.05.1927

Uravin Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 29.04.1926

Urayeva Yelizaveta Vasilyevna, b. 26.01.1923

Urazov Konstantin Ignatyevich, b. 06.03.1924

Urazova Anastasia Yakovlevna, b. 21.09.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Seregin Andre Terentyevich