Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Ushakov Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 04.07.1920

Ushakov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 28.09.1925

Ushakov Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 05.10.1918

Ushakov Alekse Petrovich, b. 27.03.1926

Ushakov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 16.08.1916

Ushakov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1925

Ushakov Grigory Nikiforovich, b. 15.03.1929

Ushakov Ilya Yakovlevich, b. 04.08.1922

Ushakov Ivan Antonovich, b. 19.02.1917

Ushakov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 07.06.1920

Ushakov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 01.11.1927

Ushakov Konstantin Fedorovich, b. 23.11.1923

Ushakov Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1923

Ushakov Mikhail Ilyich, b. 21.11.1925

Ushakov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 25.08.1910

Ushakov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 26.09.1923

Ushakov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1922

Ushakov Petr Ivanovich, b. 22.07.1927

Ushakov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 12.07.1920

Ushakov Serge Ilyich, b. 16.07.1921

Ushakov Valentin Stepanovich, b. 07.05.1924

Ushakov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 24.03.1925

Ushakov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 24.01.1924

Ushakov Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 22.05.1932

Ushakova Anna Andreyevna, b. 02.02.1924

Ushakova Maria Dmitrievna, b. 24.02.1920

Ushakova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 14.01.1923

Ushakova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 21.12.1926

Ushakova Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 30.01.1923

Ushakova Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 30.12.1922

Ushakova Zoya Arkadyevna, b. 27.03.1925

Ushankov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 12.06.1923

Ushanova Liza Ushanovna, b. 13.10.1924

Ushantsev Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 31.01.1926

Usharov Igor Vsevolodovich, b. 08.08.1919

Ushatkina Tamara Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1922

Ushatov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 09.01.1924

Ushchenkov Serge Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Ushchina Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 15.01.1923

Ushenko Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 10.10.1923

Ushkov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 04.06.1926

Ushkova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 23.10.1922

Ushkova Nina Nikolayevna, b. 18.11.1923

Ushnurtsev Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 22.11.1926

Ushomirsky Meyer Yankelevich, b. 01.01.1917

Usievich Vadim Aleksandrovich, b. 16.01.1925

Usik Petr Yerofeyevich, b. 09.06.1921

Usik Serge Nikonorovich, b. 03.04.1916

Uskov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 16.03.1926

Uskov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 31.03.1917

Uskov Boris Leonidovich, b. 13.02.1922

Uskov Ivan Petrovich, b. 09.10.1910

Uskov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 02.09.1921

Uskov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 08.05.1925

Uskov Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 07.12.1915

Uskov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 21.03.1927

Uskov Serafim Zakharovich, b. 02.08.1930

Uskov Vasily Dorofeyevich, b. 25.04.1925

Uskov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1918

Uskov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 25.04.1924

Uskova Anna Petrovna, b. 22.05.1922

Uskova Nina Fedorovna, b. 26.12.1922

Uskova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 17.10.1922

Usmanov Ikram, b. 01.07.1916

Usmanova Valentina Fedorovna, b. 23.07.1926

Usolkin Veniamin Akimovich, b. 30.04.1910

Usoltsev Anatoly Maksimovich, b. 15.08.1923

Usoltsev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 05.09.1921

Usoltsev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1922

Usoltseva Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 20.09.1923

Usoltseva Maria Ivanovna, b. 20.08.1922

Usov Fedor Vlasovich, b. 14.04.1913

Usov Fedor Yevdokimovich, b. 29.09.1908

Usov Ivan Semenovich, b. 07.08.1924

Usov Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 22.09.1917

Usov Pavel Vladimirovich, b. 15.06.1922

Usov Roman Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1921

Usov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 20.02.1926

Usov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 13.02.1923

Usov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1924

Usov Vladislav Nikolayevich, b. 22.06.1925

Usova Aleksandra Panteleyevna, b. 17.08.1921

Usova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 20.12.1915

Usova Praskovya Gavrilovna, b. 27.10.1920

Usova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 10.11.1923

Usova Zoya Vasilyevna, b. 12.02.1922

Usovich Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 10.08.1926

Uspasky Vladimir Petrovich, b. 27.01.1922

Uspenskaya Maria Prokofyevna, b. 25.08.1923

Uspenskaya Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 13.09.1923

Uspensky Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 22.09.1914

Uspensky Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 20.10.1922

Uspensky Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 17.06.1909

Uspensky Serge Alekseyevich, b. 23.09.1919

Uspensky Svyatoslav Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1920

Uspensky Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 25.04.1922

Uspensky Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 17.01.1921

Uspensky Vitaly Alekseyevich, b. 09.03.1927

Uspensky Vsevolod Konstantinovich, b. 03.10.1926

Ustenko Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 04.08.1923

Ustilko Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 15.03.1927

Ustimenko Igor Sergeyevich, b. 10.05.1927

Ustimenko Taisya Nikolayevna, b. 25.04.1921

Ustimenko Vladislav Ivanovich, b. 04.10.1927

Ustimenko Yakov Mitrofanovich, b. 11.05.1922

Ustin Fedor Fedorovich, b. 05.05.1927

Ustinchuk Vyacheslav Olegovich, b. 22.10.1925

Ustinov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 23.11.1926

Ustinov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 31.03.1926

Ustinov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 02.03.1925

Ustinov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 05.04.1925

Ustinov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1926

Ustinov Andre Andreyevich, b. 15.08.1926

Ustinov Andre Pavlovich, b. 02.10.1915

Ustinov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1925

Ustinov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 28.01.1924

Ustinov Ivan Filippovich, b. 05.07.1921

Ustinov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 26.06.1926

Ustinov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 06.03.1921

Ustinov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 02.02.1925

Ustinov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 14.08.1926

Ustinov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 04.05.1925

Ustinov Pavel Fedorovich, b. 27.08.1927

Ustinov Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 01.02.1926

Ustinov Vasily Georgievich, b. 01.07.1916

Ustinov Vasily Ilyich, b. 10.02.1925

Ustinov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.03.1925

Ustinov Vasily Prokofyevich, b. 07.05.1923

Ustinov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 16.07.1931

Ustinov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 10.04.1924

Ustinov Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 22.07.1916

Ustinova Anna Ivanovna, b. 20.04.1925

Ustinova Maria Fedorovna, b. 06.04.1921

Ustinova Maria Georgievna, b. 21.06.1923

Ustinova Maria Terentyevna, b. 29.01.1919

Ustinova Olimpiada Vasilyevna, b. 09.05.1914

Ustinova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 13.12.1922

Ustinova Yekaterina Dmitrievna, b. 12.04.1916

Ustinova Yelena Anufreyevna, b. 16.10.1923

Ustratov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 21.09.1925

Ustsev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 07.02.1924

Ustsov Gennady Dmitrievich, b. 24.07.1918

Ustyuzhanin Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 02.01.1917

Ustyuzhanina Yevdokia Nikolayevna, b. 10.03.1915

Usvyatsov Isaak Litmanovich, b. 25.03.1926

Utekhin Vladimir Arkadyevich, b. 23.03.1924

Utemov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 20.03.1920

Utenin Petr Ivanovich, b. 17.07.1921

Utenin Viktor Andreyevich, b. 14.10.1924

Utenkov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 13.10.1923

Utenkov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 27.10.1925

Utenkova Aleksandra Yegorovna, b. 22.04.1921

Utenkova Zinaida Georgievna, b. 11.10.1922

Uteshev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 10.06.1919

Uteshev Sakif, b. 04.03.1920

Utesheva Anna Nikolayevna, b. 30.08.1921

Utin Gury Georgievich, b. 03.03.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Gamolenko Grigory Artemovich