Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sumarin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.11.1919

Sumarokov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1925

Sumarokov Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.10.1923

Sumarokov Nikola Petrovich, b. 19.12.1921

Sumarokova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 13.01.1923

Sumbatov Sumbat Abrosimovich, b. 29.04.1919

Sumbayev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 07.06.1918

Sumbotyan Yuri Gakovich, b. 12.01.1924

Sumenko Sofia Konstantinovna, b. 07.08.1916

Sumenko Viktor Petrovich, b. 10.08.1923

Sumenkov Fedor Yevdokimovich, b. 22.06.1926

Sumenkov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 10.08.1918

Sumets Ivan Ivanovich, b. 21.06.1923

Sumin Ivan Prokhorovich, b. 15.03.1912

Sumin Pavel Petrovich, b. 20.10.1927

Sumin Serge Stepanovich, b. 20.12.1914

Sumin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 18.07.1926

Sumin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1924

Sumina Agnessa Mikhalovna, b. 29.07.1924

Sumina Kaleria Petrovna, b. 24.02.1925

Sumina Nina Grigoryevna, b. 04.09.1923

Sumlinov Petr Petrovich, b. 22.08.1921

Sumnitelny Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 13.02.1927

Sumsky Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 11.10.1923

Sumtsov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 16.09.1908

Sundakov Valentin Iosifovich, b. 12.12.1927

Sundatova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 12.07.1921

Sundeyev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 07.02.1921

Sundieva Tamara Fedorovna, b. 19.11.1923

Sundukov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 14.06.1913

Sundukov Yuri Georgievich, b. 03.03.1921

Sundukova Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 04.12.1924

Suneva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 09.03.1922

Sungurov Savvaty Yakovlevich, b. 02.10.1924

Sunik Boris Vladimirovich, b. 15.08.1921

Suno Boris Karpovich, b. 01.06.1918

Sunozov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 17.06.1924

Sunozov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 13.04.1921

Suntsov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 09.09.1913

Suntsov Andre Nikolayevich, b. 22.10.1923

Superekin Igor Vladimirovich, b. 15.05.1926

Superekin Igor Vladimirovich, b. 14.08.1923

Suprinovich Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 18.07.1908

Suprinovich Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 28.10.1923

Supronenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 24.06.1920

Suprotkina Aleksandra Dorofeyevna, b. 01.07.1921

Suprugov Nikola Moiseyevich, b. 11.10.1915

Suprun Fedor Sidorovich, b. 22.09.1921

Suprun Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 11.07.1925

Suprun Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1926

Suprun Nikola Porfiryevich, b. 27.09.1912

Suprun Olga Andreyevna, b. 10.05.1923

Suprunenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1910

Suprunenko Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 12.12.1927

Suprunenko Pavel Pavlovich, b. 01.01.1925

Suprunov Vasily Kirillovich, b. 15.12.1927

Suprunova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 06.05.1922

Suprunovich Stanislav Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1916

Suprunyuk Viktor Viktorovich, b. 01.04.1925

Suprutsky Yevgeny Vladimirovich, b. 16.01.1924

Supryagin Roman Nikolayevich, b. 05.10.1924

Surakhanova Tamara Nersesovna, b. 01.07.1921

Suratov Boris Sergeyevich, b. 26.07.1926

Suravishnikova Yelena Fominichna, b. 04.07.1925

Surayev Dmitry Sysoyevich, b. 10.10.1919

Surbanos Georgy Nikolayevich, b. 12.04.1922

Surdo Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 05.07.1918

Surenko Lev Borisovich, b. 29.04.1923

Surenkova Sofya Alekseyevna, b. 26.08.1922

Surganov Boris Sergeyevich, b. 01.09.1925

Surganov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 10.08.1916

Surgayev Vasily Fadeyevich, b. 31.01.1925

Surguchev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 27.07.1916

Surich Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 14.06.1927

Surikov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 08.09.1928

Surikov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 22.10.1911

Surikov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 22.11.1922

Surikov Boris Trofimovich, b. 21.02.1921

Surikov Boris Trofimovich, b. 19.12.1921

Surikov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 11.12.1918

Surikov Nikola Polikarpovich, b. 20.12.1924

Surikov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 01.12.1920

Surikov Petr Pavlovich, b. 29.06.1917

Surikov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 20.05.1926

Surikova Maria Pavlovna, b. 12.08.1919

Surikova Yelena Andreyevna, b. 23.10.1924

Surin Ivan Stepanovich, b. 17.02.1917

Surin Mikhail Ilyich, b. 22.11.1922

Surin Mikhail Ilyich, b. 15.07.1922

Surin Oleg Sergeyevich, b. 06.08.1922

Surin Oleg Sergeyevich, b. 05.06.1923

Surin Serge Vsevolodovich, b. 15.01.1924

Surina Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 04.03.1923

Surinov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 29.12.1919

Surinova Tatyana Ananyevna, b. 31.12.1923

Surkina Ida Davydovna, b. 19.04.1923

Surkont Konstantin Viktorovich, b. 08.02.1924

Surkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1928

Surkov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 23.07.1923

Surkov Andre Timofeyevich, b. 16.10.1918

Surkov Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 03.01.1922

Surkov Fedor Timofeyevich, b. 20.02.1913

Surkov Igor Gavrilovich, b. 25.10.1932

Surkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 04.08.1916

Surkov Konstantin Artemovich, b. 27.09.1927

Surkov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1916

Surkov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 16.11.1924

Surkov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 22.01.1918

Surkov Nikola Ilyich, b. 19.12.1925

Surkov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 16.04.1922

Surkov Nikola Viktorovich, b. 30.07.1924

Surkov Pavel Ionovich, b. 21.09.1928

Surkov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 03.01.1921

Surkov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 13.01.1913

Surkov Viktor Kuzmich, b. 07.08.1928

Surkov Viktor Sergeyevich, b. 28.06.1922

Surkov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 27.06.1927

Surkov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 07.10.1918

Surkov Vyacheslav Dmitrievich, b. 14.08.1925

Surkova Anna Matveyevna, b. 15.08.1920

Surkova Antonina Andreyevna, b. 06.08.1921

Surkova Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 20.01.1923

Surkova Dina Makarimovna, b. 01.02.1919

Surkova Lyubov Sergeyevna, b. 11.11.1919

Surkova Maria Borisovna, b. 25.06.1925

Surkova Maria Ivanovna, b. 24.07.1924

Surkova Maria Timofeyevna, b. 27.01.1915

Surkova Natalya Alekseyevna, b. 11.01.1922

Surkova Nina Alekseyevna, b. 31.12.1918

Surkova Nina Ivanovna, b. 13.04.1923

Surkova Pelageya Mikhalovna, b. 05.10.1914

Surkova Svetlana Viktorovna, b. 05.01.1924

Surkova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 17.12.1923

Surkova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 21.08.1921

Surkova Yelena Petrovna, b. 03.05.1918

Surma Genrikh Nikodimovich, b. 26.08.1927

Surma Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 01.07.1927

Surmach Nikola Pavlovich, b. 20.12.1927

Surmak Valentin Antonovich, b. 26.10.1927

Surmametov Safiulla Alievich, b. 05.05.1926

Surmenko Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 16.01.1932

Surmin Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1926

Surnicheva Tamara Leonidovna, b. 24.06.1923

Surnin Anatoly Maksimovich, b. 10.12.1923

Surnin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 07.11.1922

Surnin Nikola Frolovich, b. 11.08.1930

Surnov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 23.10.1915

Surnov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 15.02.1921

Surnova Iraida Dmitrievna, b. 28.02.1923

Surodekin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.02.1921

Surodekin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 30.11.1922

Surodeyev Fedor Maksimovich, b. 15.08.1926

Surodeyev Fedor Maksimovich, b. 01.08.1925

Suromkin Aleksandr Kirillovich, b. 07.11.1927

Suromkina Tatyana Nikitichna, b. 29.08.1925

Surov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 11.04.1926

Surov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Surov Anatoly Filippovich, b. 25.06.1925

Surov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 14.05.1926

Surov Dmitry Sergeyevich, b. 27.04.1921

Surov Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1924

Surov Georgy Stepanovich, b. 01.03.1919

Surov Ivan Nikitich, b. 22.07.1921

Surov Leonid Konstantinovich, b. 01.03.1926

Surov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1914

Surov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 25.02.1926

Surov Serge Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1924

Surov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 06.03.1923

Surov Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 06.10.1925

Surova Anastasia Filippovna, b. 22.03.1921

Surova Antonina Moiseyevna, b. 18.09.1920

Surova Nadezhda Georgievna, b. 09.08.1923

Surova Polina Ivanovna, b. 11.10.1921

Surova Yelena Ivanovna, b. 14.01.1923

Surovegin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 29.12.1922

Surovenkov Leonid Fedorovich, b. 01.08.1924

Surovezhko Leonid Yegorovich, b. 12.02.1933

Surovikin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.09.1916

Surovitskaya Maria Ivanovna, b. 23.12.1920

Surovov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 14.01.1923

Surovtsev Dmitry Arkhipovich, b. 20.10.1923

Surovtsev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 26.10.1926

Surovtsev Nikola Martemyanovich, b. 22.09.1927

Surovtsev Nikola Petrovich, b. 03.06.1925

Surovtsev Vladimir Vladimirovich, b. 11.06.1923

Surovtseva Faina Ivanovna, b. 03.05.1920

Surovyagin Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 05.09.1918

Surovykh Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 17.04.1924

Suroyegin Viktor Demyanovich, b. 08.11.1920

Suroyegina Maria Ivanovna, b. 28.02.1923

Surskaya Yelena Ivanovna, b. 30.12.1923

Surtayev Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 25.09.1921

Surudin Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 09.06.1925

Surudzhin Yakov Solomonovich, b. 27.05.1927

Suryenkov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 23.10.1919

Surygina Anna Konstantinovna, b. 01.11.1921

Surzhan Pavel Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1918

Surzhikov Leonid Yakovlevich, b. 16.07.1926

Sus Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 02.02.1920

Susalev Petr Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Susaleva Galina Grigoryevna, b. 06.02.1918

Susanin Petr Andreyevich, b. 14.10.1920

Susanin Serge Pavlovich, b. 15.07.1921

Susanina Sofya Grigoryevna, b. 11.10.1919

Sushchenko Olga Germanovna, b. 01.12.1919

Sushchenko Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 13.03.1921

Sushchev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 08.07.1922

Sushcheva Zinaida Yakovlevna, b. 20.11.1919

Sushchevskaya Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 10.06.1924

Sushchevsky Vasily Iosifovich, b. 08.03.1924

Sushchik Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 24.09.1924

Sushchinsky Nikola Leonidovich, b. 22.05.1922

Sushchinsky Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 08.03.1917

Sushchkov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 15.09.1925

Sushentsov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 16.03.1922

Sushilin Georgy Dmitrievich, b. 29.04.1917

Sushilin Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 20.03.1925

Sushina Anastasia Kirillovna, b. 03.12.1922

Sushina Anastasia Nikiforovna, b. 13.12.1917

Sushkin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1920

Sushkina Maria Osipovna, b. 13.03.1912

Sushko Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 04.08.1914

Sushko Pavel Denisovich, b. 15.01.1914

Sushkov Akim Ivanovich, b. 21.09.1919

Sushkov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 26.05.1922

Sushkov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 15.09.1925

Sushkov Ivan Ilyich, b. 18.04.1910

Sushkov Ivan Semenovich, b. 09.10.1926

Sushkov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1925

Sushkov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 05.11.1914

Sushkov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 06.01.1920

Sushkov Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 13.12.1925

Sushkova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 22.01.1916

Sushkova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 21.08.1920

Sushok Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1906

Sushonkova Rimma Ivanovna, b. 21.12.1921

Susin Anatoly Kuzmich, b. 03.11.1926

Suskaya Tamara Aleksandrovna, b. 08.06.1924

Susko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 15.05.1924

Susky Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 14.09.1926

Suslakova Anna Maksimovna, b. 24.07.1915

Suslenkov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 17.05.1926

Suslennikov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 01.08.1925

Suslikov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1925

Suslikova Zoya Leonidovna, b. 16.05.1921

Suslin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 20.10.1925

Suslina Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 07.08.1920

Suslina Ninel Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1928

Suslonov German Sergeyevich, b. 09.11.1913

Suslov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 01.02.1924

Suslov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1926

Suslov Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 20.10.1924

Suslov Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 01.09.1922

Suslov Igor Konstantinovich, b. 04.09.1921

Suslov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 22.06.1925

Suslov Leonid Panteleyevich, b. 15.06.1922

Suslov Mikhail Antonovich, b. 10.01.1920

Suslov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 14.02.1920

Suslov Nikola Ilyich, b. 04.12.1914

Suslov Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 25.09.1921

Suslov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 01.03.1923

Suslov Vadim Ivanovich, b. 03.08.1926

Suslov Valentin Alekseyevich, b. 17.06.1925

Suslov Viktor Borisovich, b. 10.03.1923

Suslov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 25.01.1925

Suslov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 03.06.1924

Suslov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 24.07.1926

Suslov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 18.06.1926

Suslov Yevgeny Pavlovich, b. 14.12.1926

Suslov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 24.01.1926

Suslova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 11.04.1924

Suslova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 05.05.1922

Suslova Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 15.11.1924

Suslova Antonina Yevgenyevna, b. 23.06.1920

Suslova Klavdia Semenovna, b. 12.11.1919

Suslova Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 22.11.1924

Suslova Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 25.08.1923

Suslova Tamara Vladimirovna, b. 28.10.1919

Suslova Valentina Semenovna, b. 27.01.1926

Suslova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 23.12.1921

Suslova Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 20.12.1924

Suslova Yevstolia Fedorovna, b. 24.09.1922

Suslyakov Serge Filippovich, b. 15.10.1924

Suslyayeva Yelizaveta Leontyevna, b. 16.04.1923

Susnin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 06.11.1924

Susov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 14.03.1921

Susov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1927

Susov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 05.11.1925

Susov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 07.01.1923

Susov Stepan Nikolayevich, b. 27.11.1912

Susov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 29.04.1928

Susoyeva Valentina Matveyevna, b. 28.04.1921

Susykin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 03.02.1927

Sutchenko Yevgenia Timofeyevna, b. 25.03.1922

Sutir Makar Averyanovich, b. 19.01.1915

Sutormin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1924

Sutormina Maria Stepanovna, b. 20.05.1922

Sutormina Varvara Sergeyevna, b. 18.05.1923

Sutorshin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.02.1926

Sutotsky Anisim Terentyevich, b. 09.02.1914

Sutovsky Aksenty Pakhomovich, b. 09.01.1924

Sutt Larisa Sergeyevna, b. 24.12.1921

Sutugin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 29.05.1927

Sutugina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 24.04.1922

Sutula Georgy Vitalyevich, b. 25.09.1926

Sutulin Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 22.03.1924

Sutulov Ivan Petrovich, b. 23.02.1925

Sutulov Yuri Yevgenyevich, b. 14.11.1927

Sutyagin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 25.11.1919

Sutyagin Andre Sergeyevich, b. 24.02.1923

Sutyagin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 21.11.1921

Sutyagin Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 19.09.1924

Sutyagin Valentin Yakovlevich, b. 23.06.1915

Sutyagin Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 25.04.1922

Sutyagin Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 20.08.1924

Sutyagina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 22.12.1923

Sutyagina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 18.08.1922

Sutyrin Nikola Petrovich, b. 30.03.1919

Sutyrina Anna Ivanovna, b. 09.12.1924

Suvarev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.01.1920

Suvareva Valentina Ivanovna, b. 08.07.1918

Suverina Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 19.04.1922

Suvertok Alekse Fedorovich, b. 15.12.1925

Suvizhenko Natalya Antonovna, b. 23.08.1918

Suvochik Valentin Iosifovich, b. 25.03.1921

Suvochik Valentin Iosifovich, b. 12.08.1912

Suvorin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1924

Suvorina Vera Alekseyevna, b. 30.09.1919

Suvorov Agapit Petrovich, b. 17.02.1913

Suvorov Aleksandr Akimovich, b. 19.08.1923

Suvorov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 03.09.1928

Suvorov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 22.08.1915

Suvorov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 11.06.1926

Suvorov Alekse Anisimovich, b. 24.04.1922

Suvorov Alekse Petrovich, b. 26.03.1921

Suvorov Alekse Semenovich, b. 01.04.1928

Suvorov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 12.04.1918

Suvorov Anatoly Yuvenalyevich, b. 13.03.1925

Suvorov Boris Andreyevich, b. 31.03.1927

Suvorov Gavril Nikitovich, b. 07.04.1918

Suvorov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 09.11.1924

Suvorov Ilya Sergeyevich, b. 08.03.1925

Suvorov Ivan Andrianovich, b. 17.04.1921

Suvorov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 08.02.1926

Suvorov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 17.01.1918

Suvorov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 25.01.1924

Suvorov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 22.10.1910

Suvorov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 20.11.1922

Suvorov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 03.03.1920

Suvorov Nikola Semenovich, b. 27.03.1927

Suvorov Petr Anatolyevich, b. 25.08.1925

Suvorov Petr Nikiforovich, b. 17.10.1917

Suvorov Polievkt Grigoryevich, b. 25.12.1925

Suvorov Rodion Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1914

Suvorov Serge Petrovich, b. 08.10.1921

Suvorov Valentin Anatolyevich, b. 20.08.1926

Suvorov Valentin Antonovich, b. 19.12.1924

Suvorov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Suvorov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 01.01.1923

Suvorov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 19.06.1920

Suvorov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 14.04.1913

Suvorov Vasily Yevdokimovich, b. 09.01.1924

Suvorov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 03.10.1908

Suvorov Vitaly Petrovich, b. 01.02.1921

Suvorov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 09.11.1924

Suvorov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1924

Suvorov Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 05.08.1925

Suvorova Aleftina Aleksandrovna, b. 23.07.1919

Suvorova Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 25.05.1923

Suvorova Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 05.02.1922

Suvorova Anastasia Petrovna, b. 16.09.1920

Suvorova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 14.09.1922

Suvorova Anna Yegorovna, b. 04.04.1918

Suvorova Klavdia Sergeyevna, b. 18.03.1918

Suvorova Lidia Fedorovna, b. 04.12.1922

Suvorova Lyubov Vladimirovna, b. 14.09.1926

Suvorova Nina Semenovna, b. 23.12.1922

Suvorova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 01.10.1919

Suvorova Svetlana Filippovna, b. 18.09.1924

Suvorova Tamara Pavlovna, b. 23.02.1925

Suvorova Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 27.01.1925

Suvorova Tatyana Yegorovna, b. 16.01.1925

Suvorova Vera Fedorovna, b. 17.09.1922

Suvorova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 12.12.1922

Suvorova Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 17.01.1926

Suvorova Zinaida Nikiforovna, b. 25.12.1924

Suyedov Lev Mikhalovich, b. 03.03.1914

Suyerbayev Kayergali Khusainovich, b. 28.03.1931

Suyetin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1912

Suyetin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1923

Suyetin Pavel Kondratyevich, b. 11.02.1926

Suyetin Serge Nikolayevich, b. 06.10.1924

Suyetinov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 04.02.1924

Suyetinova Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.12.1922

Suyetnikov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 16.06.1927

Suzdal Vasily Yefimovich, b. 26.05.1926

Suzdalev Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 24.11.1923

Suzdalskaya Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 03.08.1925

Suzdaltsev Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 30.06.1922

Suzdaltseva Maria Feoktistovna, b. 31.07.1926

Svanidze Karl Nikolayevich, b. 05.06.1921

Svanyuta Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 29.04.1912

Svatikov Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 15.11.1926

Svatikova Aleksandra Nikitichna, b. 06.05.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Smirnov Leonid Semenovich