Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Seta Maria Artemyevna, b. 20.07.1922

Shabaganov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 07.09.1921

Shabakov Mikhail Matveyevich, b. 01.02.1919

Shabaldin Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 28.12.1923

Shabalin Prokopy Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1924

Shabelsky Andre Andreyevich, b. 25.10.1920

Shabunov Valery Nikolayevich, b. 14.09.1925

Shadoyev Anton Gabeyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Shadrin Adolf Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1925

Shadrin Fedor Kirsantyevich, b. 03.09.1926

Shadrin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 07.07.1926

Shadrina Vera Mikhalovna, b. 07.10.1923

Shaferov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 05.08.1927

Shagayev Erdyni Sergeyevich, b. 15.05.1922

Shagdarov Ochir Dondukovich, b. 03.12.1926

Shagdarov Sanzhimityp Manzargasheyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Shagdarova Tsyrendulma Sambuyevna, b. 01.07.1923

Shagdurov Chernin Budazhapovich, b. 18.09.1927

Shagdurov Dagba Balzhanovich, b. 30.12.1927

Shagdurov Purbo Norboyevich, b. 06.01.1921

Shagdurzhapov Dugartsyren Dulmatsyrenovich, b. 01.07.1917

Shagdurzhapov Mikhail Batomunkoyevich, b. 23.12.1925

Shagdyrov Aleksandr Budlanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Shaglanov Vladimir Lopsonovich, b. 04.01.1921

Shagzhiev Dashi Balzhanovich, b. 15.09.1927

Shakhutdenov Gilmutden Shakhutdenovich, b. 22.03.1924

Shakirova Zoya Vasilyevna, b. 01.05.1919

Shalbanov Semen Grigoryevich, b. 07.09.1916

Shalunov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.06.1927

Shamanin Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 18.01.1923

Shamin Serge Vasilyevich, b. 12.04.1921

Shangayev Nikita Alekseyevich, b. 20.11.1919

Shangin Fedor Semenovich, b. 01.07.1922

Shangin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 14.06.1926

Shangin Ivan Prokhorovich, b. 20.09.1923

Shangin Yakov Oshirovich, b. 28.02.1925

Shanginov Rabzha Zhabayevich, b. 25.10.1924

Shanygin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 12.08.1931

Shanyushkin Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 17.11.1924

Shapkin Mikhail Arkadyevich, b. 20.09.1929

Shaposhnikov Konstantin Petrovich, b. 20.11.1911

Shapovalov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.04.1925

Sharafiev Falyakh Nuryevich, b. 22.12.1921

Sharakshanov Damba Bazarovich, b. 01.01.1921

Sharapov Badma Tsyrenovich, b. 22.02.1923

Sharifulin Safi Sharifulinovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sharmanov Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 08.05.1926

Sharoko Maksim Artemovich, b. 12.02.1927

Sharonov Georgy Andreyevich, b. 22.01.1924

Sharonov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 13.06.1925

Sharovatykh Raisa Nikolayevna, b. 29.09.1924

Shashin Aleksandr Kirillovich, b. 12.09.1924

Shashin Georgy Grigoryevich, b. 28.08.1925

Shashin Mikhail Yevdokimovich, b. 30.09.1926

Shashin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 21.12.1917

Shatin Grigory Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1920

Shatuyev Avram Nikolayevich, b. 24.09.1919

Shcheblykina Pelageya Yegorovna, b. 10.05.1924

Shchebotkin Ivan Danilovich, b. 01.07.1926

Shchekoldin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 16.01.1925

Shchennikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 31.08.1923

Shcherbakov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 16.11.1927

Shcherbakov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 06.01.1922

Shchukin Semen Petrovich, b. 18.04.1924

Shchur Petr Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1926

Shein Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 09.05.1927

Shekhin Davyd Davydovich, b. 25.12.1919

Shekhina Lyubov Mikhalovna, b. 07.09.1926

Shelkovnikov Aleksandr Savelyevich, b. 29.01.1923

Shelkovnikov Alekse Trofimovich, b. 20.05.1926

Shelkovnikov Alekse Yefimovich, b. 08.03.1926

Shelkovnikov Gavriil Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1913

Shelkovnikov Mikhail Trofimovich, b. 03.10.1921

Shelkovnikov Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 20.10.1918

Shelkovnikov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 25.11.1926

Shelkovnikov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 25.01.1928

Shelkovnikov Yelizar Sergeyevich, b. 28.08.1927

Shelkovnikova Yevdokia Pavlovna, b. 02.06.1913

Shelkunov Illarion Vasilyevich, b. 10.04.1925

Shelkunov Nikola Georgievich, b. 01.05.1919

Shelomentsev Aleksandr Silantyevich, b. 16.08.1915

Shelomentsev Dmitry Silantyevich, b. 08.11.1926

Shelomentsev Mikhail Semenovich, b. 29.12.1924

Shemetov Innokenty Prokopyevich, b. 31.01.1927

Sheremetov Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 17.04.1925

Sheshukov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 20.05.1926

Sheshurikhin Nikola Pankratovich, b. 20.12.1919

Shestakov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1925

Shestakov Andre Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1920

Shestakov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 06.01.1920

Shestakov Nikola Leontyevich, b. 09.03.1924

Shestakov Veniamin Fedorovich, b. 28.03.1907

Shevchenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 09.02.1922

Shevchenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.02.1927

Shevelev Aleksandr Innokentyevich, b. 18.09.1924

Shevelev Ivan Yeliseyevich, b. 08.12.1925

Shigayeva Varvara Stepanovna, b. 01.01.1920

Shigin Nikita Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1916

Shigin Semen Kuzmich, b. 27.04.1918

Shikhanov Arkhip Arkhipovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shikhanov Dmitry Nikitovich, b. 27.12.1924

Shikhanov Georgy Yekimovich, b. 15.08.1926

Shikheyev Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 20.04.1926

Shikulo Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 22.10.1922

Shilkin Innokenty Konstantinovich, b. 29.10.1919

Shilnikov Iosif Nikiforovich, b. 16.04.1915

Shilov Ilya Maksimovich, b. 02.06.1928

Shimko Pavel Panteleyevich, b. 25.05.1924

Shinkoyev Bato Kokchendoyevich, b. 15.08.1926

Shipelov Ilya Mitrofanovich, b. 28.06.1920

Shipitsyn Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 12.06.1926

Shipunov Georgy Innokentyevich, b. 23.08.1917

Shirapov Badma Damshayevich, b. 15.05.1919

Shirapov Mizhit Gomboyevich, b. 12.02.1922

Shirapov Punsuk Damshayevich, b. 01.07.1917

Shirapov Tsydenzhap Tsydenovich, b. 01.07.1927

Shirokova Lidia Georgievna, b. 05.09.1919

Shishkin Boris Petrovich, b. 17.06.1923

Shishkin Yefim Pavlovich, b. 15.03.1925

Shishmakov Innokenty Savelyevich, b. 22.02.1923

Shishmarev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 15.09.1918

Shishmarev Petr Lavrentyevich, b. 15.05.1925

Shishmarev Vasily Nikitovich, b. 15.01.1923

Shishmarev Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 12.02.1922

Shishmareva Tatyana Leontyevna, b. 25.01.1919

Shishov Aleksandr Zinovyevich, b. 17.11.1917

Shitikov Semen Danilovich, b. 20.02.1926

Shitin Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 26.05.1914

Shitin Markel Ivanovich, b. 24.03.1926

Shitin Martyn Maksimovich, b. 14.04.1925

Shitin Nikita Poluektovich, b. 05.05.1911

Shitin Tikhon Zinovyevich, b. 22.07.1923

Shitin Tit Timofeyevich, b. 06.07.1926

Shitina Tatyana Semenovna, b. 24.10.1919

Shiversky Ilya Panteleyevich, b. 21.07.1923

Shkanov Viktor Petrovich, b. 31.10.1925

Shkedov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 15.08.1927

Shkedov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shkolnikov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.02.1924

Shlykov Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 04.09.1924

Shmakov Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 06.11.1925

Shmelev Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 25.11.1925

Shobonov Gatyp Sybykovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shobonov Shonkhor Shozhapovich, b. 08.02.1926

Shobonova Dulgorzhap Sanzhievna, b. 16.01.1916

Shobosoyev Bato Sydenovich, b. 15.10.1915

Shodokov Badma Shodokovich, b. 01.07.1921

Shodokov Nima Zhamsaranovich, b. 15.05.1926

Shodokov Syren-Zhap Bizyayevich, b. 19.09.1925

Shodokov Tsybikzhap Lupsanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Shodopov Balzhinima Munkuyevich, b. 12.11.1930

Shompolov Nikola Budayevich, b. 30.12.1926

Shotkinov Vladimir Lomboyevich, b. 15.06.1927

Shtrokov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Rasper Grigory Andreyevich