Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sorokina Valentina Timofeyevna, b. 10.08.1922

Sorokovikov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 20.12.1918

Sorokovikov Ilya Petrovich, b. 01.07.1926

Sorokovikov Prokopy Yakovlevich, b. 21.07.1924

Sorokovikova Donara Afanasyevna, b. 02.05.1925

Sorokovikova Fekla Kupriyanovna, b. 15.09.1923

Sosedkin Aleksandr Yegorovich, b. 18.09.1926

Sosnin Ivan Kirillovich, b. 11.09.1927

Sosnovsky Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 19.01.1922

Sosnovsky Ilya Artemyevich, b. 19.07.1922

Sosorov Lodo Sosorovich, b. 01.02.1912

Sotnich Tatyana Olzonovna, b. 01.07.1925

Sotnikova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 12.12.1925

Spiridonov Filipp Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1926

Spiridonov Ivan Sysoyevich, b. 26.11.1922

Spiridonov Luka Pavlovich, b. 12.07.1924

Spiridonov Semen Varlamovich, b. 28.08.1925

Spiridonov Tikhon Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1920

Spiridonov Yevte Kirillovich, b. 25.04.1924

Spiridonova Pelageya Petrovna, b. 01.07.1925

Starchikov Andre Matveyevich, b. 01.12.1920

Starenshchikov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 20.07.1926

Starovotov Nikola Antonovich, b. 01.07.1922

Stelmashenko Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 29.08.1920

Stenkov Konstantin Afonasyevich, b. 07.05.1923

Stepanov Akim Ananyevich, b. 08.08.1920

Stepanov Badma Erkhituyevich, b. 15.04.1924

Stepanov Foma Varfolomeyevich, b. 18.10.1925

Stepanov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 03.03.1926

Stepanov Grigory Andreyevich, b. 02.01.1924

Stepanov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 10.01.1924

Stepanov Kuzma Khambinovich, b. 25.08.1926

Stepanov Maksim Ivanovich, b. 13.08.1922

Stepanov Nikifor Kuzmich, b. 13.02.1927

Stepanov Nikola Ilyich, b. 22.12.1922

Stepanov Platon Afanasyevich, b. 27.11.1924

Stepanova Galina Semenovna, b. 01.01.1923

Stepanova Olga Vasilyevna, b. 02.10.1919

Stepanova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 17.11.1920

Stepanovich Ivan Stepanovich, b. 12.03.1927

Stepnaya Feya Seliverstovna, b. 31.08.1924

Stepno Boris Ksenofontovich, b. 11.08.1926

Stopa Mikhail Yefroimovich, b. 13.07.1923

Strazhev Yuri Stepanovich, b. 03.04.1926

Strekalovskaya Faina Nikolayevna, b. 22.10.1924

Strekalovsky Grigory Georgievich, b. 15.09.1922

Strepunin Vasily Matveyevich, b. 01.01.1919

Strezhnev Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 20.12.1918

Strizhanov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 10.03.1925

Stromilov Vladimir Yevseyevich, b. 10.06.1927

Stroyev Alekse Antonovich, b. 14.04.1928

Stukalov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 26.11.1921

Stukov Pavel Prokopyevich, b. 30.08.1923

Stulev Yermil Mikheyevich, b. 26.12.1921

Stulev Yermil Moiseyevich, b. 01.07.1923

Stupakova Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 25.01.1924

Stupin Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 02.01.1926

Stupin Prokopy Vasilyevich, b. 07.07.1920

Subanov Mikhail Dorzhievich, b. 03.01.1924

Subbotin Semen Illarionovich, b. 01.09.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Myshkin Anatoly Viktorovich