Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sabanov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 16.03.1919

Sabayeva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 14.11.1925

Sabeshkin Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 10.02.1926

Sachkov Serge Alekseyevich, b. 11.11.1924

Sadilin Yevgeny Pavlovich, b. 25.12.1925

Sadovnikov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 24.08.1923

Sadovnikov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 27.04.1907

Sadovnikov Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 14.06.1921

Sadovnikova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 11.06.1921

Safayev Yusup Museyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Safonkin Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 23.02.1921

Safronov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 03.11.1926

Safronov Serafim Grigoryevich, b. 19.06.1908

Saganov Shikur Khamzeyevich, b. 09.01.1926

Sagashkin Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 10.08.1926

Sagin Mikhail Lukyanovich, b. 08.11.1913

Sagin Semen Stepanovich, b. 01.03.1922

Sagina Zinaida Petrovna, b. 02.11.1924

Salamchev Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.10.1925

Salekhov Inya Khusyainovich, b. 01.07.1924

Salekhova Mershidya Khamzinovna, b. 06.07.1922

Saleyev Mikhail Matveyevich, b. 27.01.1927

Salikhov Amin Umyarovich, b. 12.06.1926

Salkayev Abbyas Akhmetovich, b. 16.05.1925

Salkayev Kasim Ibragimovich, b. 20.11.1927

Salnikov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 09.02.1926

Salnikov Andre Romanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Salnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 30.07.1925

Salnikov Petr Timofeyevich, b. 15.01.1923

Salnikov Stepan Timofeyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Salnikov Stepan Yegorovich, b. 06.11.1918

Salnikov Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 15.03.1925

Saltykov Nikola Lukyanovich, b. 23.11.1918

Samarin Petr Semenovich, b. 20.06.1923

Samarina Maria Ivanovna, b. 15.04.1924

Samarkin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 22.07.1927

Samkin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 21.09.1912

Samolov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 10.10.1926

Samolov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 05.10.1924

Samolov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 15.01.1927

Samolov Semen Grigoryevich, b. 15.02.1913

Samolyanov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 27.10.1925

Samorukov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 08.08.1923

Samorukova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 11.08.1923

Samoshkin Fedor Borisovich, b. 11.01.1924

Samoshkin Nikita Pavlovich, b. 29.06.1926

Samoshkin Valentin Andreyevich, b. 02.11.1922

Samsonov Gennady Alekseyevich, b. 18.08.1923

Samsonova Fedosya Alekseyevna, b. 07.01.1921

Sarakin Viktor Petrovich, b. 14.10.1926

Saransky Petr Petrovich, b. 27.06.1916

Sarayev Dmitry Ilyich, b. 06.11.1923

Sardayev Serge Stepanovich, b. 06.08.1924

Sasayev Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 06.08.1924

Satunkin Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 22.01.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Afonasyeva Anna Grigoryevna