Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Yag-Yed Yef-Yez Yud-Yut
Y

Yagin Serge Yefimovich, b. 07.10.1914

Yagunova Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 06.06.1922

Yakhin Abdulyakhat Akhmetovich, b. 28.01.1924

Yakhina Alia Arifullovna, b. 10.05.1920

Yakhudin Inya Ibragimovich, b. 15.01.1925

Yakovkin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1921

Yakovlev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 25.05.1924

Yakovlev Lev Petrovich, b. 30.03.1925

Yakunchev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 17.02.1925

Yakunichev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 01.05.1926

Yakunichkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1924

Yakunichkin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 24.04.1918

Yakunin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 04.12.1926

Yakunin Semen Afanasyevich, b. 01.09.1919

Yakushev Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 30.06.1924

Yakushin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 12.06.1918

Yakushkin Kharetdin Khasanovich, b. 29.09.1922

Yakushkin Khusyain Khasyanovich, b. 15.06.1923

Yakushkin Semen Yegorovich, b. 13.04.1925

Yakushkina Pelageya Andreyevna, b. 16.05.1924

Yalyshev Dzhigan Ismailovich, b. 24.12.1923

Yamakov Alim Shakirovich, b. 20.09.1934

Yamashkin Petr Petrovich, b. 15.08.1922

Yamashkin Petr Semenovich, b. 12.02.1920

Yambikov Abdulkhakim Ibragimovich, b. 15.04.1927

Yamukov Fatikh Tuktarovich, b. 10.06.1916

Yamushin Nikola Kuzmich, b. 26.07.1926

Yangakin Yefim Filippovich, b. 07.01.1923

Yangayev Bilyal Kharyasovich, b. 25.05.1923

Yangayev Kayum Kharryasovich, b. 07.05.1927

Yangayev Khafiz Inyatullovich, b. 25.02.1924

Yanglyayev Safiulla Sadykovich, b. 25.02.1926

Yanglyayeva Maryam Yakubovna, b. 04.05.1923

Yanina Anastasia Antonovna, b. 03.06.1922

Yankov Asya Ismailovich, b. 06.10.1925

Yarochkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.09.1922

Yarochkin Pavel Fedorovich, b. 02.04.1923

Yaroslavkin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 30.08.1919

Yaroslavkina Yelizaveta Klimentyevna, b. 30.11.1922

Yashin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 27.12.1921

Yashin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 15.09.1920

Yashina Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 18.09.1922

Yashkin Ivan Andreyevich, b. 16.09.1916

Yashkin Stepan Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1927

Yashkin Vasily Yevdokimovich, b. 12.03.1921

Yashonkov Ivan Georgievich, b. 04.07.1925

Yaskin Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 26.10.1912

Yaskin Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 09.09.1926

Yastrebtsev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 15.05.1925

Yavkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 21.01.1924

Yavkin Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 17.10.1924

Yavkin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 23.02.1921

Yavkin Ilya Timofeyevich, b. 15.08.1927

Yavkin Serge Alekseyevich, b. 08.10.1923

Yavorskaya Rimma Aleksandrovna, b. 06.08.1922

Yedelkin Vasily Mitrofanovich, b. 21.11.1926

Yedelkina Maria Petrovna, b. 01.01.1918

Yedunova Maria Akimovna, b. 07.10.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Gorchakova Anna Aleksandrovna