Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Mariy-El3816 Mordovia5655 Nizhniy Novgorod Region25761

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Artamonov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 03.03.1926

Artamonov Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 13.03.1925

Artamonov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 19.09.1923

Artamonov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 05.05.1922

Artamonov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 26.10.1925

Artamonov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 12.12.1925

Artamonov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 25.11.1923

Artamonov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 04.12.1919

Artamonov Vyacheslav Grigoryevich, b. 23.09.1925

Artamonova Anna Sergeyevna, b. 08.08.1923

Artamonova Sofia Pavlovna, b. 09.12.1918

Artamonova Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 21.12.1922

Artamonychev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 20.01.1923

Artamonychev Anika Artemyevich, b. 17.11.1926

Artashin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 18.01.1918

Artashina Yelizaveta Aleksandrovna, b. 28.10.1919

Artemenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1923

Artemenko Ivan Pimonovich, b. 22.01.1919

Artemenko Yefrosinya Denisovna, b. 05.10.1926

Artemov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 08.08.1926

Artemov Ilya Antonovich, b. 03.08.1922

Artemov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1922

Artemov Nikola Illarionovich, b. 12.03.1931

Artemov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 27.06.1927

Artemova Yelizaveta Dmitrievna, b. 17.10.1930

Artemova Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 31.12.1923

Artemyev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1916

Artemyev Anatoly Gerasimovich, b. 03.02.1921

Artemyev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1925

Artemyev Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 24.04.1912

Artemyev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 26.03.1917

Artemyev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.12.1922

Artemyev Serafim Ivanovich, b. 09.06.1926

Artemyev Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 10.01.1917

Artemyev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 17.06.1926

Artemyev Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 26.07.1930

Artemyeva Aleksandra Denisovna, b. 17.02.1923

Artemyeva Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 22.11.1922

Artemyeva Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 07.07.1914

Artemyeva Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 20.01.1920

Artemyeva Zinaida Alekseyevna, b. 01.01.1921

Arteyev Yevdokim Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1921

Artsibashev Georgy Ivanovich, b. 29.05.1918

Artyukh Andre Antonovich, b. 10.12.1926

Artyukh Fedor Stepanovich, b. 12.12.1919

Artyukhin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 27.10.1921

Artyukhin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 03.01.1922

Artyukhin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1922

Artyukhina Nadezhda Fedorovna, b. 31.05.1924

Artyukhina Zoya Ivanovna, b. 21.01.1924

Artyukhov Konstantin Yevdokimovich, b. 22.06.1925

Artyukhova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 21.03.1924

Artyukhova Tatyana Mironovna, b. 01.09.1926

Artyushin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 20.03.1922

Artyushkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.02.1927

Artyushkin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 07.03.1927

Artyushkov Petr Titovich, b. 16.08.1921

Arutyunyan Khachatur Israyelovich, b. 06.01.1924

Aryamina Anna Ivanovna, b. 01.11.1921

Aryasov Vladimir Yevgenyevich, b. 21.12.1930

Aryutkin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 27.01.1925

Arzamaskin Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 07.09.1926

Arzamaskin Matve Nikonorovich, b. 05.09.1911

Arzamasov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 28.09.1917

Arzamassov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 12.10.1924

Arzamastsev Leonid Vladimirovich, b. 16.04.1914

Arzhadeyeva Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 19.11.1925

Arzhanov Valentin Vladimirovich, b. 09.02.1924

Asafyev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 16.03.1921

Asanova Olga Savelyevna, b. 22.07.1922

Aseyev Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 23.02.1926

Ashanin Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 16.09.1924

Ashayev Matve Ivanovich, b. 23.11.1911

Ashcheulov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 16.08.1925

Ashenbrenner Olga Iosifovna, b. 14.07.1922

Ashin Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 09.06.1925

Ashina Faina Alekseyevna, b. 14.05.1916

Ashina Maria Alekseyevna, b. 04.06.1918

Ashina Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 18.11.1923

Ashina Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 23.10.1923

Aslezov Viktor Petrovich, b. 06.02.1924

Asmanov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 03.12.1925

Asmanova Aleksandra Vladimirovna, b. 23.09.1923

Asonov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 15.07.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Komarov Ksenofont Fedorovich