Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gabadullin Vildan Kharasovich, b. 20.03.1924

Gabbasov Gabdulla Akhmadullovich, b. 15.04.1919

Gabbasov Gizilkhak Iskhakovich, b. 10.12.1926

Gabdrakipov Zaki Gabdrakipovich, b. 05.12.1927

Gabidullin Akhkami Gabidullovich, b. 15.07.1911

Gabidullin Khakim Gizyatovich, b. 22.08.1927

Gabitov Yarmukhamet Kinyabuzovich, b. 15.04.1926

Gabitova Firdauz Shamsutdinovna, b. 19.03.1928

Gabitova Sania Farushovna, b. 15.09.1932

Gabzalilov Shagidulla Shangireyevich, b. 20.04.1927

Gabzalilov Shigap Abdrakhimovich, b. 25.09.1920

Gadarenko Yakov Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1930

Gadash Lidia Fedorovna, b. 02.07.1931

Gadetsky Nikola Antonovich, b. 14.09.1927

Gadlshin Zinat Gatiyanovich, b. 12.09.1924

Gaduk Nikola Semenovich, b. 04.04.1927

Gadukova Nadezhda Viktorovna, b. 25.05.1922

Gadukova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 07.04.1928

Gadylshin Mukhamet Mukhametovich, b. 27.06.1920

Gafarov Gafvan Shakhullinovich, b. 01.07.1919

Gafurov Varis Zakirovich, b. 02.01.1926

Gafyatulin Lutfula Zinatovich, b. 03.12.1924

Gafyatulina Sofia Khalyavovna, b. 31.01.1925

Gagal Vasily Korneyevich, b. 14.01.1929

Gagokina Maria Ivanovna, b. 08.02.1914

Gagulina Maria Serafimovna, b. 15.08.1929

Gakova Anna Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1918

Gakova Vera Frolovna, b. 10.09.1918

Gal Valentina Timofeyevna, b. 03.02.1930

Galaktionov Ivan Titovich, b. 21.12.1923

Galaktionov Vasily Filippovich, b. 29.03.1928

Galaktionova Anna Maksimovna, b. 04.04.1928

Galaktionova Avgustina Alekseyevna, b. 20.07.1923

Galaktionova Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 15.09.1922

Galanov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 19.03.1927

Galchenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.03.1909

Galchenko Yevdokia Borisovna, b. 28.03.1921

Galeyev Nigmadzyan Mukhametzyanovich, b. 12.12.1919

Galiakberova Gulshat Mukhamedzyanovna, b. 15.05.1920

Galiaskarova Fauzia Sabirzyanovna, b. 27.02.1930

Galich Praskovya Fedorovna, b. 17.05.1920

Galiev Khanif Khabibulinovich, b. 02.08.1927

Galiev Rashit Khazgalievich, b. 01.07.1922

Galiev Rifgat Khazisultanovich, b. 02.12.1919

Galiev Sagit Ilyasovich, b. 24.01.1926

Galieva Zulakha Avzalovna, b. 25.09.1927

Galimov Ilyas Gabdulkhalikovich, b. 13.10.1925

Galimov Vakhit Sattarovich, b. 10.08.1926

Galimov Vali Adyevich, b. 12.01.1920

Galimova Nasima Khalikovna, b. 29.11.1919

Galimova Shagida Abkadirovna, b. 23.07.1923

Galimulina Khalima Gazulovna, b. 20.03.1919

Galimullin Gilmulla Ganulovich, b. 20.05.1925

Galimzyanova Rabicha Sabirzyanovna, b. 06.06.1923

Galin Sait Valeyevich, b. 15.06.1920

Galinsky Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 04.10.1925

Galitsyn Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1922

Galiulin Anvar Safiullinovich, b. 15.01.1926

Galiullin Israfil, b. 04.11.1924

Galiullin Kasym Adiyatovich, b. 09.12.1917

Galiullin Muzadan Khalyushevich, b. 17.08.1924

Galkiev Nurulla Mutygullovich, b. 20.05.1920

Galkin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 26.08.1926

Galkin Nikola Semenovich, b. 10.10.1925

Galkin Petr Ivanovich, b. 29.07.1920

Galkin Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 20.06.1924

Galkin Serge Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1927

Galkin Sidor Nikolayevich, b. 14.05.1910

Galkin Vasily Savelyevich, b. 01.01.1915

Galkin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 28.01.1919

Galkina Anna Alekseyevna, b. 05.06.1924

Galkina Vera Yegorovna, b. 21.06.1925

Gallyamov Sauban Sadrievich, b. 26.01.1926

Galochkina Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 04.05.1923

Galutskikh Lyudmila Alekseyevna, b. 14.11.1923

Galuzin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1923

Galyatova Raisa Mikhalovna, b. 05.11.1922

Galyautdinova Firaya Mukhametgalievna, b. 14.09.1921

Galyayev Petr Ilyich, b. 06.05.1920

Galybina Yelena Pavlovna, b. 21.12.1928

Galyugo Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 22.06.1931

Gamayunov Petr Fadeyevich, b. 22.12.1924

Gamaza Petr Gavrilovich, b. 20.12.1917

Gamov Nikola Kirillovich, b. 20.05.1931

Gamova Vera Ivanovna, b. 16.10.1923

Gandura Stepan Artemovich, b. 14.05.1919

Gandybin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 07.08.1923

Ganeyev Boris Temirbulatovich, b. 05.05.1919

Ganeyev Ganutdin Kanievich, b. 01.07.1915

Ganeyev Midkhat Abdrakhimovich, b. 05.12.1925

Ganichkina Olga Nikiforovna, b. 02.04.1922

Ganieva Khalima Abdrakhmanovna, b. 02.02.1922

Ganin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 24.02.1924

Ganotova Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 01.10.1923

Ganulin Minzarif Nasibulovich, b. 10.09.1923

Ganulin Mugin Safulinovich, b. 16.03.1925

Ganulin Mugin Safullinovich, b. 16.03.1925

Ganullin Bayazutkhin Gatiyatovich, b. 25.04.1928

Ganullin Zinur Murzabulatovich, b. 01.02.1930

Ganullina Bibinur Abdurakhmanovna, b. 23.12.1931

Ganullina Nakia Shakhutdinovna, b. 22.06.1930

Ganusevich Stepan Andreyevich, b. 16.06.1928

Ganutdinova Khamida Burganovna, b. 11.12.1923

Ganutdinova Larisa Nartsisovna, b. 19.12.1928

Ganyushkin Petr Ivanovich, b. 28.11.1925

Ganyushkin Petr Maksimovich, b. 10.07.1926

Ganzhenko Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 10.11.1919

Ganzhenko Antonina Makarovna, b. 14.03.1922

Ganzhin Viktor Georgievich, b. 07.09.1924

Ganzyuk Grigory Stepanovich, b. 27.11.1918

Gapich Praskovya Stepanovna, b. 27.12.1923

Gaponova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 03.02.1922

Gapontseva Aleksandra Prokofyevna, b. 22.07.1931

Garaiev Abdulkha Barievich, b. 20.07.1926

Garanin Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 10.09.1924

Garanina Galina Grigoryevna, b. 14.08.1926

Garanina Pavlina Nikiforovna, b. 16.06.1922

Garashchenko Grigory Markovich, b. 25.12.1918

Garayev Falyakh Fasakhovich, b. 15.12.1923

Garayev Safa Adlayevich, b. 01.04.1925

Garbuz Mikhail Andronovich, b. 09.01.1920

Gardanov Minakhmet Dayanovich, b. 15.03.1925

Garder Maria Timofeyevna, b. 20.02.1914

Gareyev Denis Nureyevich, b. 23.11.1923

Gareyev Khamit Rakhimovich, b. 06.06.1924

Gareyev Nazakhutdin Gizetdinovich, b. 30.09.1926

Garga Maria Alekseyevna, b. 02.07.1927

Garifullin Mirzagit, b. 20.08.1927

Garin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 18.12.1923

Garipova Nalya Ibragimovna, b. 06.10.1923

Garmidor Varvara Nikolayevna, b. 15.12.1925

Garnitsky Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 24.02.1921

Garnov Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 14.10.1924

Garnov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 22.05.1926

Garnov Petr Timofeyevich, b. 15.05.1916

Garnov Serge Andreyevich, b. 04.07.1911

Garnova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 07.08.1925

Garyagin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 24.06.1925

Garyayev Miniakhmet Minivaleyevich, b. 03.06.1917

Gasarov Gabdulla Garifullovich, b. 15.01.1919

Gashenko Nikola Stepanovich, b. 03.04.1924

Gashitsky Petr Semenovich, b. 15.07.1926

Gashnikova Anna Ivanovna, b. 20.06.1923

Gasin Nazhib Bakhtigereyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Gasin Nazip Sadrievich, b. 24.06.1926

Gasin Rakhmat Gubayevich, b. 11.08.1912

Gasin Shaikh Nizamovich, b. 15.01.1926

Gasina Zugura Mansurovna, b. 17.07.1931

Veteran Search

Example: Abozhayev Viktor Arkadyevich