Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sizemova Vera Fedorovna, b. 25.10.1918

Sizev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 17.10.1927

Sizintsev Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 05.08.1926

Sizov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 13.09.1924

Sizov Petr Pavlovich, b. 01.10.1925

Sizov Vasily Moiseyevich, b. 15.01.1926

Sizov Vladimir Danilovich, b. 10.09.1923

Sizov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 17.02.1922

Sizova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 25.10.1927

Sizova Maria Ivanovna, b. 21.01.1924

Sizova Maria Vlasovna, b. 25.09.1921

Sizova Praskovya Alekseyevna, b. 29.10.1921

Sizova Valentina Fedorovna, b. 30.09.1925

Sizova Yelena Aleksandrovna, b. 23.04.1926

Skabitskaya Aleksandra Yefimovna, b. 08.01.1918

Skachkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 21.10.1916

Skachkov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 29.10.1927

Skachkov Boris Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1926

Skachkov Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 15.05.1928

Skachkov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 24.03.1925

Skachkova Anastasia Yakovlevna, b. 13.12.1924

Skachkova Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 19.11.1921

Skaftymov Alekse Petrovich, b. 28.01.1920

Skakalina Antonina Petrovna, b. 04.02.1928

Skakov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 04.12.1925

Skalaban Ivan Kondratyevich, b. 15.12.1929

Skatsky Georgy Petrovich, b. 19.04.1926

Skibin Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 08.11.1907

Skibo Lyubov Petrovna, b. 04.08.1923

Skidanov Dmitry Georgievich, b. 21.09.1913

Skidanov Petr Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1923

Skirda Fedor Andreyevich, b. 15.04.1921

Skitev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1925

Skladanov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 25.05.1913

Skladchikov Valery Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1929

Sklemenov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 05.04.1921

Sklemin Serge Vasilyevich, b. 17.09.1922

Sklemina Lidia Ivanovna, b. 11.09.1923

Sklyar Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1921

Sklyar Viktor Fedorovich, b. 02.09.1923

Sklyar Zoya Petrovna, b. 30.10.1919

Sklyarov Dmitry Pankratyevich, b. 04.02.1925

Sklyarov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 12.08.1926

Sklyarova Olga Yefimovna, b. 13.10.1920

Skobelev Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 12.06.1926

Skoblikov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 09.05.1926

Skoblikov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 07.09.1920

Skochinskaya Pelageya Fominichna, b. 24.08.1923

Skok Lyubov Davydovna, b. 28.06.1926

Skoklenev Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 18.02.1918

Skonzhenko Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 01.02.1930

Skopintsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1926

Skoriantov Serge Petrovich, b. 19.09.1925

Skorikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Skorikov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 10.09.1910

Skorikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Skorikov Vladimir Kharitonovich, b. 25.01.1926

Skorin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1926

Skorkin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 28.02.1924

Skorkina Valentina Sergeyevna, b. 22.11.1925

Skornyakov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 14.07.1922

Skorobogatov Boris Veniaminovich, b. 05.04.1924

Skorobogatov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 05.03.1926

Skorobogatova Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 30.05.1922

Skorobogatova Yevdokia Grigoryevna, b. 01.03.1918

Skorodumov Vladimir Anatolyevich, b. 21.07.1921

Skorodumov Yuri Georgievich, b. 18.09.1928

Skorokhodov Konstantin Trofimovich, b. 22.04.1917

Skorokhodov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 29.01.1921

Skorokhodov Vasily Nikitovich, b. 09.02.1925

Skorykh Ivan Kuzmich, b. 25.01.1921

Skorynina Anna Ivanovna, b. 21.01.1921

Skorynsky Petr Mikhalovich, b. 10.10.1926

Skorzov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 06.03.1926

Skosareva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 18.09.1924

Skosyrev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.04.1926

Skotnikov Serge Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1923

Skotnikova Nina Fedorovna, b. 17.09.1920

Skotnikova Olga Vasilyevna, b. 11.06.1924

Skrebnev Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 28.06.1924

Skripal Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 10.01.1922

Skripkin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 31.03.1928

Skripkin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 22.08.1931

Skripkin Vasily Ilyich, b. 20.04.1922

Skripnik Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 20.08.1925

Skripnik Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 14.04.1912

Skripnik Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 06.01.1929

Skripnikov Ivan Nikitovich, b. 20.10.1923

Skryabin Petr Dmitrievich, b. 12.07.1919

Skryabina Olga Konstantinovna, b. 01.10.1923

Skrynnik Ivan Nikonorovich, b. 13.01.1918

Skrypa Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 01.01.1927

Skrypkin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 26.04.1918

Skubeda Tikhon Tikhonovich, b. 29.09.1915

Skudayev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 14.08.1925

Skudin Alekse Andreyevich, b. 25.03.1923

Skudin Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1927

Skudin Ivan Filippovich, b. 29.01.1926

Skufin Fedor Yegorovich, b. 21.05.1921

Skufin Semen Aleksandrovich, b. 10.11.1920

Skugarevskaya Yekaterina Timofeyevna, b. 27.12.1924

Skuratov Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 10.05.1921

Skuridina Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 15.12.1924

Skurikhin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 10.10.1911

Skurikhina Maria Mikhalovna, b. 13.01.1922

Skurygina Tamara Pavlovna, b. 08.07.1920

Skutova Anna Pavlovna, b. 30.11.1918

Skvortsov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 11.08.1930

Skvortsov Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 21.02.1919

Skvortsov Mefody Ivanovich, b. 19.06.1919

Skvortsov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 09.11.1928

Skvortsov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.05.1924

Skvortsova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 17.02.1922

Skvortsova Antonina Ilyinichna, b. 01.10.1930

Skvortsova Maria Ivanovna, b. 22.02.1931

Skvortsova Maria Petrovna, b. 09.07.1917

Skvortsova Nina Dmitrievna, b. 21.08.1911

Slabitskaya Maria Kuzminichna, b. 20.05.1918

Slabospitskaya Margarita Vladimirovna, b. 22.12.1927

Sladkova Aleksandra Vladimirovna, b. 21.11.1924

Sladkova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 25.12.1924

Slashcheva Maria Ivanovna, b. 08.03.1916

Slashchilin Mikhail Kirillovich, b. 20.08.1924

Slastikhin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1926

Slastikhina Maria Alekseyevna, b. 12.02.1925

Slastnikov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 02.01.1916

Slastunov Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 01.09.1921

Slastunov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 18.12.1910

Slavgorodsky Petr Stepanovich, b. 17.07.1924

Slavin Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 01.02.1917

Slavin Isaak Moiseyevich, b. 05.12.1926

Slavinsky Yuri Yakovlevich, b. 26.11.1922

Slavkina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 15.11.1919

Slavnov Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 30.09.1924

Slepchenko Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 24.03.1917

Slepichev Nikola Prokofyevich, b. 14.05.1919

Slepkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 30.04.1919

Slepneva Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 04.05.1924

Slepov Alekse Prokofyevich, b. 18.03.1919

Slepov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 03.12.1924

Slepov Nikifor Ivanovich, b. 21.04.1923

Slepov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 21.04.1925

Sleptsov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 24.05.1924

Sleptsova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 19.03.1912

Sleptsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 05.05.1920

Sleptsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 07.06.1919

Slepukhina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 29.04.1929

Slepushkin Vasily Danilovich, b. 07.08.1926

Slesarev Kuzma Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1914

Slesarev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 08.03.1929

Slesareva Anna Yefremovna, b. 10.05.1920

Slezkina Serafima Yermolayevna, b. 05.02.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Pesotskaya Anna Timofeyevna