Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sinako Viktor Isakovich, b. 15.02.1930

Sinchuk Grigory Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1924

Sinenko Aleksandra Prokopyevna, b. 30.09.1918

Sinev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 24.02.1925

Singarev Alekse Antonovich, b. 21.09.1926

Singeleyev Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 05.01.1927

Sinikov Timofe Nikitovich, b. 08.06.1926

Sinitsa Ivan Leontyevich, b. 25.08.1916

Sinitsa Mikhail Trofimovich, b. 23.07.1923

Sinitsin Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 09.07.1927

Sinitsin Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 25.07.1927

Sinitsin Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 04.10.1923

Sinitsin Nikola Petrovich, b. 04.02.1926

Sinitsina Maria Zakharovna, b. 15.01.1923

Sinitsky Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 11.07.1924

Sinitsyn Ilya Aleksandrovich, b. 02.08.1924

Sinitsyn Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 02.09.1927

Sinitsyna Olga Nikolayevna, b. 05.07.1925

Sinkevich Boris Romanovich, b. 15.03.1919

Sinkevich Nikola Pavlovich, b. 07.11.1924

Sinkevich Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 19.06.1925

Sinkin Dmitry Gavrilovich, b. 17.10.1926

Sinnikov Andre Nikitovich, b. 27.10.1918

Sintsov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 20.06.1924

Sinyakov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 15.01.1928

Sinyakov Ivan Filippovich, b. 22.08.1923

Sinyakov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 10.01.1925

Sinyayev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 01.08.1927

Sinyayeva Roza Fedorovna, b. 31.01.1924

Sinyushkin Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 25.04.1929

Sinyutina Tamara Pavlovna, b. 04.09.1921

Sionberg Aleksandr Rudolfovich, b. 21.10.1922

Sionberg Yan Mikhalovich, b. 21.04.1927

Sipiev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 20.08.1919

Sipieva Natalya Fedorovna, b. 15.07.1923

Sipkin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 12.04.1926

Sipol Fedor Matveyevich, b. 12.05.1928

Sipuk Arvid Ottovich, b. 06.02.1921

Sirinov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 19.11.1920

Sirk Yan Vilyemovich, b. 07.05.1926

Sirman Viktor Pavlovich, b. 20.01.1914

Sirotinin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 20.05.1920

Sirotinin Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 02.09.1923

Sirotkin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 01.05.1923

Siskevich Yevgeny Yegorovich, b. 09.02.1921

Sisyurin Kuzma Fedotovich, b. 22.10.1924

Sitar Petr Petrovich, b. 09.11.1923

Sitdikov Zagit Zievich, b. 26.09.1926

Sitnikov Vasily Makarovich, b. 25.05.1924

Sitnikov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 22.02.1924

Sitnikova Ulyana Ivanovna, b. 28.08.1924

Sitsko Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 15.07.1924

Sivakov Alekse Kirillovich, b. 06.06.1924

Sivakov Vasily Ustinovich, b. 25.12.1925

Sivakova Vera Fedorovna, b. 04.03.1921

Sivkov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.12.1920

Sivokoz Ivan Petrovich, b. 10.04.1922

Sivolobov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 21.11.1926

Sivoronov Boris Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1921

Sivov Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.08.1920

Siyutkin Yakov Maksimovich, b. 23.11.1919

Sizin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 07.01.1923

Sizova Anastasia Antonovna, b. 04.01.1921

Sizykh Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 13.03.1922

Sizykh Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 26.02.1921

Skachkov Valentin Matveyevich, b. 10.08.1923

Skakunov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 05.03.1927

Skakunov Ivan Martynovich, b. 20.10.1922

Skakunov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 09.02.1925

Skakunov Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 26.12.1917

Skakunov Petr Andreyevich, b. 01.02.1927

Skardin Pavel Samuilovich, b. 01.07.1921

Skarednova Yevfrosinia Mikhalovna, b. 15.12.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Yermakov Mikhail Vasilyevich