Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sulayev Semen Petrovich, b. 03.02.1926

Sulemanov Zaki Nurievich, b. 13.12.1918

Sulimanova Aminya Zalyaledinovna, b. 02.06.1920

Sulokhin Vasily Feoktistovich, b. 30.12.1927

Sultangareyev Nail Akhmedovich, b. 22.12.1925

Sultanov Nuriakhmet Nurmakhametovich, b. 06.11.1924

Sumaneyev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 28.06.1924

Sundeyev Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 21.11.1927

Suntsov Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 21.09.1926

Suporosov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1923

Supronenko Darya Antonovna, b. 27.01.1922

Supronenko Vasily Akimovich, b. 24.03.1925

Suprunov Andre Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1926

Suprunov Grigory Panteleyevich, b. 21.08.1927

Suprunov Mikhail Panteleyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Suprunov Petr Yefimovich, b. 12.03.1921

Suprunova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 17.10.1922

Suprunova Yevdokia Trifonovna, b. 21.08.1922

Sura Polina Konstantinovna, b. 01.07.1924

Surandayev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1927

Surayev Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 23.08.1923

Surdov Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 10.09.1923

Surgutsky Ivan Loginovich, b. 12.09.1924

Surgutsky Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 20.09.1927

Surin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 14.02.1919

Surin Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 13.09.1924

Surkov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 25.11.1918

Surkov Valery Fedorovich, b. 29.09.1922

Surnin Fedor Romanovich, b. 18.03.1919

Surnin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.08.1921

Surov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 24.08.1925

Surov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1925

Surynin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 23.03.1920

Sushchenko Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1925

Sushinsky Avram Zakharovich, b. 29.10.1923

Sushkevich Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 07.01.1922

Sushkin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 20.11.1927

Sushkin Yakov Nikolayevich, b. 07.08.1918

Sushko Serafima Pavlovna, b. 17.09.1923

Sushko Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1920

Suskin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 16.06.1923

Suslenkov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 15.05.1927

Suslov Innokenty Ignatyevich, b. 23.11.1926

Suslova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 06.07.1922

Sustavova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 10.06.1923

Sutin Abram Davydovich, b. 20.01.1922

Sutormin Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 11.05.1922

Sutormina Olga Grigoryevna, b. 11.08.1922

Sutugina Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 16.10.1923

Sutulov Vasily Dormidontovich, b. 13.02.1927

Sutyagin Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 24.04.1923

Suvorov Grigory Konstantinovich, b. 14.02.1914

Suvorov Pavel Kirillovich, b. 12.07.1926

Suvorov Yegor Andreyevich, b. 21.05.1921

Suvorova Anfisa Nikolayevna, b. 31.08.1921

Suvorova Nadezhda Nikolayevna, b. 15.02.1922

Suzdalev Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.11.1923

Suzdalev Viktor Yefimovich, b. 20.02.1921

Svalov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 31.07.1923

Svalova Anna Silvestrovna, b. 21.12.1925

Svatok Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 07.08.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Strokov Vladimir Aleksandrovich