Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sosedkin Afanasy Martyanovich, b. 01.07.1913

Sosedkin Valentin Kuzmich, b. 20.07.1925

Sosedov Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 15.08.1926

Sosedov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 19.12.1923

Soshinskaya Larisa Gavrilovna, b. 26.05.1926

Soshnev Boris Ivanovich, b. 25.07.1927

Sosnin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1926

Sosnina Yelizaveta Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1920

Sosnovsky Nikola Artemyevich, b. 21.11.1918

Sosnovsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 24.04.1924

Sostavnev Ivan Yefimovich, b. 21.07.1919

Sotnikov Nikola Lukich, b. 01.03.1926

Sotnikov Viktor Andreyevich, b. 01.05.1925

Sotnikova Tamara Semenovna, b. 22.01.1922

Sotsukevich Vladimir Antonovich, b. 28.02.1915

Sovetova Galina Alekseyevna, b. 27.01.1925

Sovin Osip Filippovich, b. 29.03.1918

Sovkova Darya Kirillovna, b. 03.02.1924

Sozin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.03.1925

Sozinov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 01.09.1923

Sozinov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 26.08.1930

Sozinov Vladimir Arkhipovich, b. 08.09.1926

Spektor Yefim Grigoryevich, b. 14.05.1920

Speransky Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 28.08.1934

Spirchenko Anna Petrovna, b. 01.12.1923

Spiridenko Mikhail Artemyevich, b. 07.11.1920

Spiridonov Andre Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1923

Spiridonov Nikola Isayevich, b. 15.03.1919

Spiridonov Nikola Romanovich, b. 25.12.1921

Spiridovich Vasily Pavlovich, b. 13.01.1923

Spirin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 29.07.1926

Spirin Alekse Semenovich, b. 24.03.1925

Spirin Georgy Nikolayevich, b. 26.11.1925

Spirin Ivan Fedotovich, b. 19.01.1920

Spirin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 19.12.1925

Spirin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 15.01.1927

Spirin Prokopy Andriyanovich, b. 13.03.1918

Spirin Semen Konstantinovich, b. 20.08.1924

Spirin Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 10.06.1927

Spirina Anastasia Yeliseyevna, b. 26.12.1922

Spirina Antonina Yakovlevna, b. 27.11.1922

Spirkin Mikhail Nikitovich, b. 05.06.1923

Spiryayev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.12.1923

Spitsyn Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 11.02.1912

Splyukhina Anna Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1922

Sport Genrikh Genrikhovich, b. 19.08.1927

Sporykhin Nikola Nikonovich, b. 08.11.1923

Sporysh Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 20.05.1927

Sprinchan Dmitry Nikitovich, b. 20.02.1924

Spruzhevnik Ivan Ivanovich, b. 27.06.1926

Spruzhevnikov Konstantin Kuzmich, b. 22.10.1923

Stabrov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 06.10.1926

Stanilevich Petr Kondratyevich, b. 10.08.1924

Stankevich Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1923

Stankovtsev Prokopy Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1919

Stankus Vera Fedorovna, b. 20.07.1928

Stanovykh Mikhail Ilyich, b. 07.07.1924

Starchenko Lev Nikitich, b. 24.03.1930

Starchenko Maria Antonovna, b. 25.07.1923

Starikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 24.12.1923

Starikov Demyan Kuzmich, b. 01.07.1922

Starikov Gennady Ionovich, b. 18.01.1926

Starikov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 11.02.1919

Starikov Illarion Mikhalovich, b. 22.10.1926

Starikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1925

Starikov Nikola Platonovich, b. 09.05.1912

Starikova Yevdokia Filippovna, b. 15.08.1922

Starinets Akim Trofimovich, b. 21.09.1924

Starinsky Fedor Stepanovich, b. 01.07.1928

Starkov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1922

Starkovsky Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 26.09.1928

Starobakhin Anton Petrovich, b. 23.01.1926

Starodubov Afanasy Alekseyevich, b. 20.02.1920

Starodubova Nina Dmitrievna, b. 14.03.1923

Starodubtsev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 09.07.1927

Starodubtsev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 18.08.1917

Starodubtsev Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 20.12.1923

Starodubtsev Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 24.07.1924

Starodubtsev Yefim Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1922

Starostin Alekse Petrovich, b. 29.03.1925

Starostin Timofe Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1926

Starostin Vasily Yegorovich, b. 04.03.1922

Starostina Anna Yakovlevna, b. 27.11.1924

Starovotov Filipp Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Starovotov Mikhail Gavrilovich, b. 01.07.1922

Starovotov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.08.1924

Starovotov Petr Pavlovich, b. 12.07.1925

Starovotov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 05.08.1927

Startsev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 30.03.1925

Startsev Georgy Anatolyevich, b. 06.05.1927

Startseva Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 01.01.1923

Startseva Lyubov Terentyevna, b. 18.08.1923

Stasenko Stepan Ignatyevich, b. 30.05.1920

Stashkevich Ivan Iosifovich, b. 31.08.1926

Stasov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 21.09.1925

Staver Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 23.05.1925

Staver Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1924

Stavtsev Aleksandr Mitrofanovich, b. 30.07.1920

Stavtsev Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 07.01.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Bazhenova Praskovya Yevlantyevna