Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Slukin Petr Kuzmich, b. 24.06.1926

Sluzhayev Gennady Nikitovich, b. 15.02.1923

Slyunin Ivan Romanovich, b. 27.12.1926

Slyunin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 02.04.1927

Slyusar Nikola Likandrovich, b. 19.12.1928

Smachnikov Ivan Lukich, b. 01.01.1912

Smakhtin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.03.1921

Smelyakova Anna Stepanovna, b. 06.10.1920

Smertenyuk Fedor Ivanovich, b. 23.08.1919

Smertin Ivan Georgievich, b. 24.07.1925

Smetanin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 15.12.1925

Smirnov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 10.05.1924

Smirnov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 09.05.1924

Smirnov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 06.05.1928

Smirnov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 22.05.1919

Smirnov Ivan Kuzmich, b. 07.10.1925

Smirnov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1923

Smirnov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 13.12.1924

Smirnov Pavel Pigasovich, b. 12.11.1924

Smirnov Petr Ivanovich, b. 26.08.1924

Smirnov Timofe Demyanovich, b. 05.06.1924

Smirnov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 14.06.1926

Smirnov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 09.01.1925

Smirnov Vasily Ilyich, b. 01.01.1925

Smirnov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 24.02.1925

Smirnova Anna Amosovna, b. 15.02.1919

Smirnova Antonina Aleksandrovna, b. 02.01.1913

Smirnova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 28.09.1925

Smirnova Olga Yefimovna, b. 08.10.1920

Smirnova Sofya Vasilyevna, b. 28.08.1923

Smolensky Fedor Ivanovich, b. 08.03.1921

Smolensky Serge Prokopyevich, b. 27.10.1927

Smolev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 02.03.1921

Smolev Viktor Innokentyevich, b. 30.10.1919

Smolikov Vladimir Filippovich, b. 02.05.1924

Smolin Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 08.12.1925

Smolin Innokenty Timofeyevich, b. 22.11.1921

Smolkin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1924

Smolnikov Andre Davydovich, b. 03.09.1923

Smolnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1924

Smolova Nina Filippovna, b. 24.02.1923

Smolyak Boris Filippovich, b. 09.09.1921

Smolyakov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 25.06.1925

Smolyakov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 30.12.1924

Smolyaninova Nadezhda Trofimovna, b. 15.12.1925

Smolyannikov Petr Fedorovich, b. 04.01.1926

Smolyarov Mikhail Tikhonovich, b. 23.09.1927

Smorchkov Timofe Petrovich, b. 18.11.1912

Smorgunov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 29.12.1923

Smorodina Vera Andrianovna, b. 08.10.1925

Smotrov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 18.05.1922

Smuraga Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 30.09.1922

Smykov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 07.06.1926

Snatkin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 15.08.1925

Snegirev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 17.02.1923

Snegirev Grigory Ivolovich, b. 20.04.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Goroshnikov Boris Pavlovich