Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Shekhbagandov Rasul Bagandovich, b. 01.06.1921

Shekhmagomedov Abdulgamid Omarovich, b. 01.07.1924

Shekhulmagomedov Akhmed, b. 15.03.1919

Shekirov Yazmanbet, b. 05.05.1922

Shelolomova Yekaterina Romanovna, b. 07.12.1926

Sheremetyev Valentin Pavlovich, b. 02.08.1925

Sherifov Alisman Miteyevich, b. 25.04.1925

Sherifov Shikhsefer Shikhkerimovich, b. 10.03.1925

Sheripov Imanzagid Abdulzhalilovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sherstyukov Nikola Markovich, b. 01.07.1918

Shevchenko Alekse Matveyevich, b. 20.02.1935

Shevchenko Mikhail Petrovich, b. 18.10.1923

Shevchenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.05.1925

Shevchuk Petr Gerasimovich, b. 23.06.1925

Shevchuk Vladimir Gerasimovich, b. 02.01.1924

Shevtsova Nina Fedorovna, b. 22.05.1924

Shevyakov Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 10.11.1915

Shidiev Magomed, b. 01.07.1925

Shidiev Shidi Shikhsmailovich, b. 25.01.1918

Shikhakhmedov Gusen, b. 01.07.1906

Shikhakhmedova Shek, b. 16.07.1929

Shikhaliev Mirzemagamed, b. 01.07.1917

Shikhaminov Shikhamagomed, b. 10.06.1924

Shikhbabayev Abdulmagomed Budulovich, b. 01.07.1919

Shikhbabayev Gyulbala, b. 25.02.1934

Shikhbubayev Shikhakhmed, b. 01.07.1923

Shikhislamov Shamsutdin, b. 01.07.1914

Shikhkerimov Ademir Shikhkerimovich, b. 01.08.1923

Shikhkerimov Shikhbala, b. 10.08.1917

Shikhmagomedov Shikhmagomed, b. 01.07.1921

Shikhov Fezullakh Ramazanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Shikhseidov Mekhti Aga-ogly, b. 12.04.1920

Shikina Nadezhda, b. 28.08.1922

Shilin Pavel Demyanovich, b. 04.06.1923

Shilina Raisa Iosifovna, b. 15.09.1925

Shipiev Yusup Abdulayevich, b. 05.01.1924

Shirinbekov Enver Babayevich, b. 01.06.1918

Shishkin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 20.07.1922

Shishov Valentin Alekseyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Shkil Maria Vasilyevna, b. 13.03.1924

Shoshayev Zabit Musayevich, b. 20.02.1921

Shpazer Yefim Semenovich, b. 02.08.1920

Shtelmin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 18.05.1923

Shuabov Abukhanip, b. 20.12.1921

Shuapov Gairbek Gamzatovich, b. 22.04.1919

Shuapov Magomed, b. 14.07.1924

Shuayev Karabudag Gadzhievich, b. 15.07.1919

Shubka Vladimir Afanasyevich, b. 01.03.1926

Shukurov Shukur, b. 05.10.1922

Shumkov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 25.04.1920

Shurkova Tamara Avtomonovna, b. 27.06.1920

Shurpayev Magomed Abdullayevich, b. 10.07.1922

Shurtupov Aleksandr Anufrievich, b. 24.04.1925

Shustanova Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 29.12.1923

Shuvakov Shamshid Bagazievich, b. 01.07.1922

Shvedov Abdul Abdullayevich, b. 19.04.1916

Shvenkel Stepan Volfovich, b. 12.04.1919

Shvidko Yakov Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1921

Sidorina Olga Ivanovna, b. 10.07.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Gasparyan Grigory Arshakovich