Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Goov Khatitu Kasimovich, b. 18.09.1920

Goplachev Adalbi Tembotovich, b. 15.05.1923

Gorb Vasily Kuzmich, b. 15.07.1926

Gorbachev Leonid Porfiryevich, b. 26.03.1926

Gorban Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 10.01.1922

Gorbovtsova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 05.07.1922

Gorcheshvili Georgy Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1916

Gordienko Ilya Nikolayevich, b. 02.08.1924

Gordienko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 26.09.1923

Gordienko Nina Ivanovna, b. 09.07.1926

Gorislavskaya Lidia Matveyevna, b. 06.07.1922

Gorkunov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 27.08.1921

Gornykh Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.03.1918

Gorobets Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 26.11.1921

Gorodetsky Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 23.03.1925

Gorshenev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 25.03.1925

Goryachkin Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 05.09.1920

Gostev Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 20.05.1920

Gostev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 10.09.1926

Grachev Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 28.05.1918

Grebenyuk Mikhail Yemelyanovich, b. 25.05.1924

Grechenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1935

Grechko Valentin Alekseyevich, b. 18.04.1926

Grechko Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 01.01.1921

Grekhov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1926

Gribanova Anna Alekseyevna, b. 18.09.1923

Gribenko Valentin Stepanovich, b. 18.07.1925

Gribennikov Vladimir Nikiforovich, b. 26.07.1926

Gribin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 28.01.1926

Grinenko Ilya Petrovich, b. 19.07.1921

Grineva Marfa Filippovna, b. 29.08.1927

Grinvald Emilia Lvovna, b. 20.11.1917

Gripich Ivan Nikitovich, b. 25.12.1923

Grishchenko Palina Georgievna, b. 26.12.1923

Grishchenko Petr Nikolayevich, b. 03.01.1922

Grishchenko Petrov Nikolayevich, b. 03.01.1922

Gritsenko Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 01.05.1923

Gubarev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 23.08.1925

Gubarev Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1920

Gubashiev Nazir Shukhibovich, b. 17.01.1922

Gubenko Spiridon Andreyevich, b. 23.12.1921

Gubirov Musharbi Batokovich, b. 09.05.1925

Gubkina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 08.06.1922

Gubko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 04.12.1927

Guchakov Medina Mashevich, b. 15.05.1931

Guchapshev Andulakh Talibovich, b. 13.06.1920

Guchev Mukhamed Musovich, b. 10.01.1934

Guchev Taukan Pshimakhovich, b. 01.07.1910

Gudenko Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 05.11.1926

Gudenko Mikhail Iosifovich, b. 28.02.1926

Gudilov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 01.12.1923

Gudimov Kirill Andreyevich, b. 22.10.1912

Guduyev Sultan Davletovich, b. 23.06.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Biryuk Aleksandr Konstantinovich