Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skubin Ilya Savelyevich, b. 10.05.1922

Skubriev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 26.06.1926

Skubrieva Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 28.03.1925

Skudin Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 17.04.1927

Skudin Vasily Semenovich, b. 25.08.1920

Skugarev Vladimir Petrovich, b. 15.07.1921

Skunov Grigory Gavrilovich, b. 08.10.1913

Skuratova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 28.12.1925

Skurikhin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 05.02.1925

Skurkovin Leonid Titovich, b. 10.08.1924

Skurzhina Nadezhda Vladimirovna, b. 13.02.1926

Skvortsov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1924

Skvortsov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1926

Skvortsov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 01.05.1924

Skvortsov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 18.09.1926

Skvortsov Ivan Savelyevich, b. 22.07.1925

Skvortsov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 05.01.1926

Skvortsov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 21.12.1926

Skvortsov Nikola Ilyich, b. 04.09.1924

Skvortsov Nikola Zakharovich, b. 11.12.1924

Skvortsov Petr Naumovich, b. 29.07.1919

Skvortsov Timofe Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1922

Skvortsova Aleksandra Davydovna, b. 19.12.1924

Skvortsova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 05.07.1921

Skvortsova Anna Petrovna, b. 05.12.1920

Skvortsova Marina Pavlovna, b. 22.03.1917

Skvortsova Natalya Sergeyevna, b. 31.03.1922

Skvortsova Vera Filippovna, b. 01.10.1924

Slabchenko Aleksandr Danilovich, b. 10.07.1916

Slabchenko Geny Ivanovich, b. 31.12.1930

Slabospitsky Grigory Filippovich, b. 24.10.1924

Sladkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1926

Slastin Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 08.06.1921

Slauta Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 17.12.1927

Slavgorodskaya Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 24.12.1911

Slavgorodskaya Maria Stepanovna, b. 22.01.1924

Slavgorodsky Ivan Pavlovich, b. 27.09.1924

Slavgorodsky Stepan Nikolayevich, b. 07.01.1912

Slavinskaya Vera Antonovna, b. 22.12.1923

Slavyansky Timofe Fedorovich, b. 06.01.1928

Slavyansky Vasily Petrovich, b. 28.08.1924

Slepakov Ilya Leontyevich, b. 17.05.1926

Slepchenko Grigory Kondratyevich, b. 22.03.1925

Slepchenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1926

Slepchenko Nikifor Nikiforovich, b. 20.09.1927

Slepkov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1922

Slepkov Stepan Yefimovich, b. 28.09.1926

Slepov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 23.12.1923

Sleptsov Leonid Silovich, b. 31.08.1927

Sleptsov Mikhail Pimonovich, b. 05.12.1924

Sleptsov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 02.11.1927

Sleptsov Semen Aleksandrovich, b. 03.02.1919

Sleptsov Timofe Demyanovich, b. 02.03.1923

Sleptsov Viktor Lukich, b. 12.06.1926

Sleptsova Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 14.10.1919

Slepukhin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.08.1925

Slepushkin Mikhail Romanovich, b. 29.10.1919

Slepyan Serge Borisovich, b. 14.04.1923

Slesarev Leonid Semenovich, b. 06.10.1927

Slesarevsky Grigory Kononovich, b. 07.11.1919

Sleshinskaya Maria Timofeyevna, b. 04.04.1925

Sleshinsky Yevgeny Kazimirovich, b. 07.02.1921

Slesova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 23.06.1916

Sletov Ivan Stefanovich, b. 08.06.1926

Slezavin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1921

Slichenko Maria Ivanovna, b. 25.02.1927

Slinko Yelena Yevtikhyevna, b. 21.05.1921

Slipenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 30.09.1922

Slivenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 01.01.1919

Slivenko Taisa Petrovna, b. 15.01.1925

Slivenko Vasily Yefimovich, b. 15.02.1926

Slivny Fedor Trifonovich, b. 28.11.1926

Slobodchikov Vasily Ilyich, b. 29.10.1924

Slobodina Maria Petrovna, b. 01.08.1921

Slobodsky Vadim Kiprianovich, b. 28.08.1924

Slobodyan Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 09.11.1923

Slobodyan Vera Gavrilovna, b. 24.05.1924

Slobodyanyuk Mikhail Parfenovich, b. 01.12.1925

Slobozyan Andre Semenovich, b. 07.09.1923

Slugachev Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 29.09.1926

Sluka Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Slukin Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 13.04.1923

Slukina Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 17.10.1920

Slupetskaya Valentina Vladimirovna, b. 05.05.1922

Slutsky Semen Solomonovich, b. 24.11.1911

Slutsky Vladimir Ilyich, b. 05.04.1925

Slyadnev Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 15.06.1916

Slynko Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 14.02.1917

Slyudikov Yakov Petrovich, b. 26.08.1925

Slyunin Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 04.01.1925

Slyunkin Serge Anatolyevich, b. 05.10.1922

Slyusar Alekse Semenovich, b. 01.07.1918

Slyusarenko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.12.1925

Slyusarenko Fedor Petrovich, b. 14.03.1926

Slyusarenko Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1926

Slyusarev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 23.10.1926

Slyusarev Fedor Ivanovich, b. 24.04.1926

Slyusarev Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 05.12.1917

Slyusarev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 30.09.1906

Slyusarev Vasily Kirillovich, b. 18.05.1922

Slyusareva Klavdia Timofeyevna, b. 08.02.1924

Slyusareva Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 03.12.1924

Slyusareva Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 20.07.1919

Smagin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 24.01.1918

Smagin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.12.1914

Smagina Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 21.01.1924

Smagina Yelizaveta Alekseyevna, b. 10.11.1924

Smagly Iosif Vasilyevich, b. 03.02.1914

Smal Mikhail Semenovich, b. 01.12.1926

Smalko Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 10.05.1926

Smazhenko Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 25.08.1924

Smazhko Grigory Sevostyanovich, b. 14.05.1926

Smelaya Fatikha Mingachevna, b. 29.12.1922

Smelov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 12.04.1934

Smelov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1923

Smelyakova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 10.01.1921

Smelyansky Fedor Davydovich, b. 17.12.1909

Smelyansky Semen Isaakovich, b. 26.12.1913

Smertina Antonina Ivanovna, b. 03.11.1922

Smertina Maria Parfiryevna, b. 05.08.1924

Smeshlivaya Maria Akimovna, b. 22.11.1921

Smeshnova Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 29.12.1925

Smetanin Ivan Petrovich, b. 10.10.1926

Smetanin Radion Stepanovich, b. 07.07.1927

Smetanina Tamara Ivanovna, b. 11.08.1923

Smetankin Pavel Andreyevich, b. 25.07.1922

Smetanko Yevgeny Sergeyevich, b. 27.12.1925

Smetannikova Aleksandra Filippovna, b. 04.05.1920

Smetanyuk Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1927

Smetkina Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 12.01.1916

Veteran Search

Example: Brednev Alekse Pavlovich