Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Subachev Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 20.05.1926

Subbota Nikola Kirillovich, b. 01.01.1927

Subbotenko Semen Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1925

Subbotin Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 03.09.1925

Subbotin Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1917

Subbotin Petr Romanovich, b. 20.06.1927

Subbotin Yakov Frolovich, b. 22.02.1926

Subbotina Ksenia Nikitichna, b. 21.10.1919

Subbotina Margarita Nikolayevna, b. 14.03.1924

Subbotina Nina Georgievna, b. 28.12.1921

Subbotina Rimma Fedorovna, b. 22.03.1924

Subbotina Zoya Yegorovna, b. 15.01.1927

Subochev Timofe Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Sucheninova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 19.09.1915

Suchkov Georgy Pavlovich, b. 04.01.1924

Suchkova Maria Vladimirovna, b. 04.02.1924

Sudakov Serafim Platonovich, b. 25.06.1922

Sudakova Maria Andreyevna, b. 26.05.1922

Sudarev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 19.10.1920

Sudarkin Fedor Parfiryevich, b. 15.08.1922

Sudarkin Ivan Nikandrovich, b. 18.09.1912

Sudarkin Luka Artemovich, b. 07.02.1921

Sudarkina Melanya Grigoryevna, b. 10.01.1926

Sudarushkin Yevgeny Konstantinovich, b. 20.03.1930

Sudekin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 08.12.1918

Sudenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 05.06.1921

Sudnev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 12.04.1920

Sudnev Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 11.11.1925

Sudovsky Yevgeny Mitrofanovich, b. 23.12.1915

Sugak Leonid Spiridonovich, b. 26.03.1915

Sugak Mikhail Panteleyevich, b. 13.11.1926

Sugak Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 03.03.1922

Suglobova Zinaida Petrovna, b. 22.06.1920

Sugrobov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 12.09.1917

Sugrobova Antonina Grigoryevna, b. 09.12.1923

Suin-Ogly Valentin Sergeyevich, b. 10.05.1927

Sukach Yakov Yakovlevich, b. 20.10.1915

Sukachev Andre Danilovich, b. 01.07.1920

Sukachev Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1920

Sukachev Pavel Danilovich, b. 12.06.1911

Sukhachev Gleb Aleksandrovich, b. 31.03.1920

Sukhachev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 09.05.1923

Sukhanov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 24.09.1923

Sukhanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1917

Sukhanova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1922

Sukhanova Raisa Denisovna, b. 14.05.1921

Sukhanova Zinaida Alekseyevna, b. 24.12.1924

Sukharev Aleksandr Borisovich, b. 14.07.1926

Sukharev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 12.08.1926

Sukharev Ignat Khristoforovich, b. 26.12.1909

Sukharev Ilya Mikhalovich, b. 02.06.1922

Sukharev Konstantin Pavlovich, b. 23.07.1926

Sukharev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1926

Sukharev Nikola Guryevich, b. 09.05.1910

Sukharev Semen Lavrentyevich, b. 01.02.1911

Sukharev Serge Arkhipovich, b. 21.06.1924

Sukharev Stepan Prokofyevich, b. 01.07.1910

Sukharev Timofe Mifodyevich, b. 18.08.1912

Sukhareva Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 14.05.1925

Sukhareva Anna Georgievna, b. 15.09.1922

Sukhareva Nadezhda Dmitrievna, b. 26.08.1923

Sukhareva Polina Ignatyevna, b. 25.05.1925

Sukharevich Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 02.10.1922

Sukharevsky Yakov Kuzmich, b. 04.11.1923

Sukhariev Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 03.05.1920

Sukhaya Ksenia Feoktistovna, b. 17.05.1925

Sukhenko Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 29.03.1925

Sukhikh Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 30.08.1919

Sukhin Aleksandr Timofeyevich, b. 25.09.1925

Sukhin Grigory Leontyevich, b. 23.03.1923

Sukhin Viktor Pavlovich, b. 17.12.1924

Sukhinchenko Aleksandr Yevdokimovich, b. 30.08.1924

Sukhinchenko Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 15.04.1924

Sukhinina Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 05.11.1920

Sukhlya Aleksandr Nikiforovich, b. 04.08.1925

Sukhodolov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.03.1924

Sukhodolov Petr Stepanovich, b. 23.09.1924

Sukhokon Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1922

Sukhokon Timofe Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1924

Sukhokonev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1923

Sukhomlin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 06.06.1926

Sukhomlina Larisa Antonovna, b. 01.05.1922

Sukhomlinov Grigory Pavlovich, b. 28.11.1918

Sukhomlinov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 16.02.1916

Sukhomlinov Ivan Panteleyevich, b. 15.06.1911

Sukhomlinov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 10.01.1924

Sukhomlinov Vasily Panteleyevich, b. 19.10.1921

Sukhonos Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 28.03.1920

Sukhonosov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 19.01.1925

Sukhonosov Mikhail Danilovich, b. 05.07.1926

Sukhonosov Pantele Yakovlevich, b. 12.08.1924

Sukhonosova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 10.08.1925

Sukhoplyuyev Vladimir Nikonorovich, b. 21.07.1922

Sukhorada Anna Grigoryevna, b. 07.09.1918

Sukhoruchenko Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 06.02.1918

Sukhoruchkin Stepan Tikhonovich, b. 15.08.1921

Sukhoruchko Petr Pavlovich, b. 01.01.1923

Sukhorukov Andre Fedorovich, b. 04.11.1923

Sukhorukov Dmitry Tikhonovich, b. 26.05.1926

Sukhorukov Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 03.10.1925

Sukhorukov Fedor Petrovich, b. 22.03.1924

Sukhorukov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 10.06.1926

Sukhorukov Mikhail Lukyanovich, b. 27.05.1927

Sukhorukov Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 30.10.1922

Sukhorukova Osanna Sergeyevna, b. 28.01.1922

Sukhostavsky Stepan Leontyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Sukhoteplaya Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 13.03.1917

Sukhov Akim Mikhalovich, b. 10.06.1922

Sukhov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 19.02.1925

Sukhov Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 13.06.1922

Sukhov Ilya Tikhonovich, b. 20.07.1913

Sukhov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 15.06.1925

Sukhov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 02.02.1920

Sukhov Vasily Lavrentyevich, b. 03.07.1918

Sukhova Anna Ivanovna, b. 04.02.1923

Sukhova Yulia Ivanovna, b. 31.12.1925

Sukhoveyev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 11.02.1922

Sukhoveyev Petr Kuzmich, b. 25.05.1927

Sukhoveyev Serge Semenovich, b. 23.02.1923

Sukhovitsina Yevgenia Ivanovna, b. 29.02.1928

Sukmanov Ivan Kirillovich, b. 07.05.1926

Sukonchenko Anna Ignatyevna, b. 04.02.1919

Sukonchenko Petr Mikhalovich, b. 10.05.1921

Sukonkina Natalya Mikhalovna, b. 20.09.1922

Sukovatov Dmitry Anfimovich, b. 28.02.1916

Sukovykh Grigory Pavlovich, b. 06.08.1917

Sulatskaya Nadezhda Petrovna, b. 03.06.1926

Sulatskov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 09.11.1925

Sulemanova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 03.03.1924

Suleva Anna Azarovna, b. 21.12.1922

Sulima Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.12.1914

Sulima Nikola Fedorovich, b. 15.12.1920

Sulima Serge Fedoseyevich, b. 05.07.1922

Sulimenko Aleksandr Matveyevich, b. 24.05.1922

Sulimenko Ivan Arkhipovich, b. 02.09.1923

Sulimenko Leonid Ignatyevich, b. 13.11.1913

Sulimenko Pavel Zakharovich, b. 03.03.1925

Sulimenko Vera Spiridonovna, b. 05.03.1922

Sulimenko Yelena Parfentyevna, b. 16.05.1923

Sulimov Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 16.06.1927

Sulin Ilya Andreyevich, b. 31.07.1927

Sulin Serge Yakovlevich, b. 19.03.1916

Sulkhanova Maria Pavlovna, b. 22.03.1914

Sulla-Petrovsky Rotmir Arkadyevich, b. 30.06.1926

Sultangaliev Nuftagale, b. 15.12.1930

Sultan-Shakh Yevgenia Aleksandrovna, b. 17.06.1913

Sulyz Petr Grigoryevich, b. 08.07.1925

Sulzhenko Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 04.03.1925

Sumarokova Leonina Apollonovna, b. 05.10.1924

Sumenko Anastasia Timofeyevna, b. 27.12.1913

Sumets Dmitry Semenovich, b. 13.10.1919

Sumin Viktor Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1926

Sumina Taisia Stepanovna, b. 08.10.1923

Sumkin Igor Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1922

Sumskaya Tatyana Timofeyevna, b. 31.01.1923

Sumsko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 08.04.1926

Sumsko Pavel Prokofyevich, b. 09.07.1925

Sumtsev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 10.09.1925

Sumtsov Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.02.1925

Superek Yefim Sergeyevich, b. 22.06.1924

Suprun Georgy Andreyevich, b. 28.04.1922

Suprun Pavel Ivanovich, b. 02.10.1926

Suprunenko Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 23.08.1927

Suprunov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 22.02.1922

Suprunov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 23.08.1923

Suprunov Konstantin Alekseyevich, b. 17.09.1923

Suprunov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 19.12.1925

Suprunov Serge Ilyich, b. 08.10.1916

Suprunov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 12.02.1919

Suprunova Lyubov Petrovna, b. 11.08.1925

Suprunova Yelena Iosifovna, b. 21.12.1922

Supryaga Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1920

Suptelya Petr Yakovlevich, b. 18.07.1914

Sur Alekse Kuzmich, b. 23.02.1917

Sura Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 09.04.1923

Surenko Iosif Moiseyevich, b. 18.10.1916

Surguchev Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 28.12.1921

Surikov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 20.04.1925

Surikov Yuri Fedorovich, b. 20.05.1929

Surin Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 15.09.1915

Surina Maria Titovna, b. 05.01.1926

Surkov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 24.04.1925

Surmetova Anna Kirillovna, b. 28.01.1924

Surov Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 31.05.1924

Surov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 17.10.1916

Surova Anna Afanasyevna, b. 30.01.1922

Surovtsev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 13.03.1916

Surtsev Georgy Korneyevich, b. 22.01.1927

Survillo Genovefa Iosipovna, b. 25.11.1918

Survilo Yevgeny Viktorovich, b. 24.05.1932

Surzhenko Alekse Danilovich, b. 15.07.1914

Surzhenko Fedor Yemelyanovich, b. 01.01.1922

Surzhenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 11.11.1922

Surzhenko Ivan Nikitovich, b. 04.02.1925

Surzhenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1925

Surzhenko Rozalia Konstantinovna, b. 30.08.1911

Surzhikov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1921

Surzhikov Yegor Fedotovich, b. 19.04.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Turayev Yusup Mukhamadeyevich