Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shtakhov Vasily Kapitonovich, b. 15.09.1927

Shtaltovo Andre Nikiforovich, b. 22.09.1924

Shtanko Valentina Moiseyevna, b. 15.01.1925

Shtarev Nikola Andreyevich, b. 07.08.1926

Shtelmashenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1923

Shtets Yekaterina Savelyevna, b. 27.09.1926

Shtoda Gennady Semenovich, b. 12.05.1927

Shtokolov Fedor Ilyich, b. 05.05.1913

Shtokvich Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 02.01.1924

Shtykov Georgy Pavlovich, b. 06.10.1928

Shtykov Valentin Fedorovich, b. 17.07.1927

Shtym Yevdokia Maksimovna, b. 27.03.1919

Shubenichev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 20.03.1919

Shubenkov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 09.11.1927

Shubin Mikhail Markelovich, b. 26.11.1925

Shubina Lyubov Makarovna, b. 30.12.1925

Shubina Olga Ananyevna, b. 24.07.1924

Shugale Valentin Nesterovich, b. 28.10.1926

Shugin Valery Aleksandrovich, b. 09.01.1922

Shukhovtsev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 13.09.1927

Shulenin Mikhail Ananyevich, b. 02.02.1926

Shulepova Lyudmila Alekseyevna, b. 31.12.1924

Shulga Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1922

Shulga Ivan Ivanovich, b. 03.05.1925

Shulga Natalya Tikhonovna, b. 15.12.1923

Shulga Vera Klimentyevna, b. 11.09.1920

Shulga Yelizaveta Vasilyevna, b. 03.05.1917

Shulgin Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1926

Shulpinova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 24.12.1923

Shulyak Yevgenia Adolfovna, b. 14.07.1922

Shumakov Aleksandr Timofeyevich, b. 25.12.1925

Shumakov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 22.03.1927

Shumakov Vasily Filippovich, b. 04.01.1920

Shuman Andre Afanasyevich, b. 16.03.1925

Shumeko Ivan Semenovich, b. 14.10.1925

Shumeko Maria Polikarpovna, b. 14.07.1923

Shumeko Petr Mikhalovich, b. 19.06.1925

Shumnykh Grigory Viktorovich, b. 24.04.1926

Shumov Boris Yevgenyevich, b. 28.02.1925

Shumskaya Anna Ivanovna, b. 28.04.1922

Shumsky Ivan Fedotovich, b. 01.01.1921

Shumsky Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 17.11.1923

Shunin Andre Matveyevich, b. 08.03.1926

Shupel Mikhail Akimovich, b. 26.10.1923

Shupik Ivan Fedorovich, b. 24.01.1916

Shupik Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 02.12.1927

Shupta Tamara Grigoryevna, b. 15.06.1923

Shuripa Nadezhda Dmitrievna, b. 01.08.1928

Shuripa Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.01.1926

Shurygin Semen Andreyevich, b. 02.08.1921

Shustov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 17.12.1921

Shustova Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 30.04.1922

Shut Mikhail Akimovich, b. 07.10.1926

Shutenko Afanasy Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1924

Shutkin Anatoly Petrovich, b. 04.12.1926

Shutko Nikita Markovich, b. 22.02.1925

Shutov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1918

Shutova Anna Alekseyevna, b. 22.11.1924

Shuvalov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 15.04.1927

Shuvalov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 01.05.1915

Shuvalova Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 20.03.1922

Shuvalova Vera Ivanovna, b. 21.04.1922

Shuyev Petr Matveyevich, b. 18.06.1921

Shvachko Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 14.10.1927

Shvachko Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 15.05.1924

Shvakovsky Vladilen Nikolayevich, b. 22.02.1930

Shvakovsky Vladimir Lazarevich, b. 04.01.1926

Shvarts Anna Davydovna, b. 01.08.1923

Shvarts Mikhail Abramovich, b. 02.11.1924

Shved Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 15.04.1923

Shved Andre Yevtikhievich, b. 17.08.1927

Shved Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.10.1924

Shved Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 21.04.1926

Shvedov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 11.06.1921

Shvedov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1926

Shvedov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 13.01.1926

Shvedova Aleksandra Safronovna, b. 07.11.1923

Shvedova Lyubov Petrovna, b. 03.10.1926

Shvekh Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 15.04.1920

Shvets Aleksandr Klimovich, b. 25.12.1918

Shvets Andre Aleksandrovich, b. 13.12.1920

Shvets Ivan Pavlovich, b. 20.12.1925

Shvets Matrena Andreyevna, b. 28.09.1924

Shvets Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.01.1926

Shvets Vera Nikiforovna, b. 06.12.1923

Shvetsov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1925

Shvetsov Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 14.03.1925

Shvetsova Taisia Semenovna, b. 31.12.1920

Shvetsova Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 01.01.1926

Shvoryak Polina Grigoryevna, b. 04.12.1920

Shvydko Petr Trofimovich, b. 01.05.1927

Shvydky Petr Semenovich, b. 09.04.1927

Sibirtsev Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 15.05.1926

Sich Petr Mikhalovich, b. 17.08.1923

Sidko Vasily Filippovich, b. 01.07.1921

Sidorchuk Ivan Abramovich, b. 15.09.1927

Sidorenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 09.05.1921

Sidorenko Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 14.02.1924

Sidorenko Aleksandra Stepanovna, b. 26.10.1922

Sidorenko Andre Mikhalovich, b. 29.08.1925

Sidorenko Boris Nikolayevich, b. 22.03.1928

Sidorenko Dina Mikhalovna, b. 02.12.1924

Sidorenko Dmitry Matveyevich, b. 07.03.1925

Sidorenko Grigory Gavrilovich, b. 09.01.1924

Sidorenko Innokenty Konstantinovich, b. 21.11.1917

Sidorenko Matrena Yefimovna, b. 25.12.1925

Sidorenko Nikola Yefremovich, b. 28.12.1926

Sidorenko Olga Mikhalovna, b. 04.07.1919

Sidorenko Pelageya Vasilyevna, b. 11.06.1928

Sidorenko Ronald Vladimirovich, b. 27.08.1932

Sidorenko Serge Safronovich, b. 03.01.1919

Sidorenko Sofia Yakovlevna, b. 13.08.1923

Sidorenko Viktor Pavlovich, b. 12.11.1925

Sidorkina Lidia Fokovna, b. 18.06.1922

Sidorkina Maria Konstantinovna, b. 01.07.1923

Sidorov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 18.09.1925

Sidorov Fedor Tarasovich, b. 02.09.1927

Sidorov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 10.03.1926

Sidorov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 18.06.1921

Sidorov Yevgeny Mikhalovich, b. 15.05.1915

Sidorova Faina Titovna, b. 23.02.1921

Sidorova Lidia Yemelyanovna, b. 25.11.1926

Sidorova Roza Prokopyevna, b. 23.07.1926

Sidorova Tamara Dmitrievna, b. 24.02.1917

Sidorova Varvara Ivanovna, b. 15.11.1919

Sidorova Yefrosinya Nikolayevna, b. 22.09.1925

Sidorova Yekaterina Yegorovna, b. 31.07.1925

Sidorovnin Konstantin Trifonovich, b. 20.09.1924

Sidorovsky Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1915

Sidorovykh Anna Alekseyevna, b. 17.09.1916

Sidoryuk Fedor Ulyanovich, b. 20.06.1925

Sigayev Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 01.09.1919

Sigov Nikola Trofimovich, b. 05.10.1926

Siguta Yelizaveta Gerasimovna, b. 27.07.1925

Sikal Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 15.02.1923

Sikorsky Ivan Ivanovich, b. 27.01.1924

Silak Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 24.11.1927

Silakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 27.08.1929

Silayev Yuri Andreyevich, b. 27.08.1927

Silchenko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1923

Silchenko Nadezhda Tikhonovna, b. 05.06.1924

Silchenko Yekaterina Yemelyanovna, b. 03.05.1921

Silicheva Anna Dmitrievna, b. 21.12.1923

Silin Leonid Trofimovich, b. 20.12.1920

Silin Vadim Aleksandrovich, b. 10.10.1927

Silin Vitaly Gavrilovich, b. 20.09.1926

Silin Vladimir Trofimovich, b. 20.12.1923

Silina Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 10.09.1923

Silivonchik Petr Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1917

Silka Pavel Kirillovich, b. 15.09.1922

Silka Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 23.05.1921

Silkin Nikifor Radionovich, b. 06.06.1924

Silkina Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 09.11.1923

Silko Stepan Mikhalovich, b. 10.11.1923

Silverstruk Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 21.11.1926

Silyanov Avgust Ivanovich, b. 28.08.1925

Simakhin Gennady Gerasimovich, b. 19.09.1925

Simakhin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1926

Simakov Filipp Petrovich, b. 12.07.1926

Simakova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 04.01.1924

Simanov Mikhail Moiseyevich, b. 20.11.1926

Simbirev Petr Vasilyevich, b. 02.10.1927

Simbirev Serge Mikhalovich, b. 06.09.1923

Simbirtsev Nikola Nikitovich, b. 13.06.1925

Siminenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 25.09.1927

Simon Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1924

Simon Lidia Stepanovna, b. 06.03.1928

Simon Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 26.10.1925

Simonchuk Pavla Georgievna, b. 15.07.1921

Simonenko Aksinya Maksimovna, b. 13.01.1923

Simonenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 29.11.1925

Simonenko Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.11.1927

Simonenko Petr Karpovich, b. 09.07.1926

Simonenko Vladimir Danilovich, b. 13.09.1926

Simonok Zinaida Stepanovna, b. 08.02.1923

Simonov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 23.09.1929

Simonov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 01.10.1924

Simonov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 12.03.1924

Simonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1925

Simonov Petr Kirillovich, b. 12.07.1921

Simonova Yevgenia Andreyevna, b. 07.01.1925

Simonyuk Ivan Trofimovich, b. 08.02.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Lapin Georgy Ivanovich