Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stefanenko Varvara Dmitrievna, b. 31.12.1920

Stefashin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 25.10.1925

Stelmakh Ivan Stepanovich, b. 20.09.1928

Stenkovo Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 15.06.1925

Stenova Matrena Ivanovna, b. 25.04.1931

Stepanenko Lidia Pavlovna, b. 11.03.1924

Stepanenko Maria Stanislavovna, b. 31.07.1925

Stepanenko Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 04.12.1925

Stepanenko Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 16.03.1924

Stepanenko Serge Prokopyevich, b. 06.05.1924

Stepanenko Tamara Viktorovna, b. 29.11.1934

Stepanenko Valentin Antonovich, b. 12.07.1922

Stepanenko Viktor Antonovich, b. 13.01.1921

Stepanets Anatoly Nikitovich, b. 13.08.1921

Stepanets Tatyana Stepanovna, b. 07.01.1928

Stepankova Taisia Kirillovna, b. 08.10.1906

Stepanov Gennady Alekseyevich, b. 21.04.1927

Stepanov Nikola Germanovich, b. 01.05.1927

Stepanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 09.08.1926

Stepanov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 31.12.1922

Stepanov Pavel Lavrentyevich, b. 01.02.1927

Stepanov Valentin Kuzmich, b. 04.06.1927

Stepanov Vasily Akindinovich, b. 21.01.1916

Stepanov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 13.02.1925

Stepanov Vladislav Borisovich, b. 18.06.1928

Stepanova Anna Arsenyevna, b. 02.02.1925

Stepanova Anna Fedorovna, b. 28.02.1926

Stepanova Maria Antonovna, b. 01.04.1916

Stepanova Nadezhda Ananyevna, b. 23.12.1922

Stepanova Olga Stefanovna, b. 28.02.1929

Stepanova Tatyana Yakovlevna, b. 08.01.1922

Stepanova Tatyana Yefimovna, b. 14.05.1919

Stepanova Varvara Pavlovna, b. 14.12.1914

Stepanyuk Natalya Petrovna, b. 15.09.1923

Stepanyuk Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 05.08.1927

Stepanyuk Roman Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Stepanyuk Stepan Yefremovich, b. 17.08.1927

Steplevich Nikola Yegorovich, b. 15.12.1927

Stepnov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 18.09.1922

Stepovo Ivan Stepanovich, b. 03.09.1926

Stepura Lidia Filippovna, b. 01.07.1920

Stepura Petr Porfiryevich, b. 13.01.1922

Sterkhova Tamara Stepanovna, b. 28.07.1929

Sterzhanov Aleksandr Nikodimovich, b. 27.09.1924

Steshenko Yelena Pavlovna, b. 02.06.1924

Stetsenko Vera Ilyinichna, b. 02.10.1925

Stetskaya Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 08.10.1923

Stetsko Vasily Kuzmich, b. 20.01.1927

Stetskovsky Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 10.03.1924

Stetsyuk Ivan Iosifovich, b. 10.07.1927

Stitsenko Aleksandr Afanasyevich, b. 25.10.1925

Stogne Olga Vasilyevna, b. 01.05.1930

Stolayev Georgy Georgievich, b. 03.05.1927

Stolbov Nikola Yefremovich, b. 27.12.1927

Stolbovo Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 03.12.1919

Stoletny Fedor Stepanovich, b. 15.02.1923

Stolnikova Nina Antonovna, b. 21.02.1921

Stolyarenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.02.1927

Stolyarevsky Alekse Vladimirovich, b. 23.03.1927

Stolyarov Alekse Nikiforovich, b. 01.01.1927

Stolyarov Petr Nilovich, b. 24.07.1919

Stolyarova Yelena Filippovna, b. 04.08.1923

Stonik Aron Iosifovich, b. 12.06.1912

Stopochev Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 15.09.1924

Storozhenko Petr Davydovich, b. 12.07.1923

Storozhuk Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 28.09.1927

Storozhuk Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 16.02.1927

Storozhuk Petr Iosifovich, b. 02.06.1923

Storozhuk Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Storozhuk Yekaterina Nikitichna, b. 25.04.1924

Stoyakin Pavel Nikitovich, b. 28.08.1927

Stoyanova Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 26.12.1923

Stoyanova Ulyana Ivanovna, b. 26.12.1915

Strakhov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1929

Stratechuk Anastasia Demyanovna, b. 17.05.1923

Stratilat Nikola Leontyevich, b. 13.08.1926

Stratulat Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 22.09.1923

Streblyansky Vasily Stepanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Strekozina Lidia Filippovna, b. 25.04.1924

Streletskaya Maria Vasilyevna, b. 14.04.1924

Strelkov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 03.01.1922

Strelkova Yelizaveta Fedorovna, b. 01.01.1921

Strelkova Zinaida Kuzminichna, b. 16.02.1916

Strelnikov Igor Alekseyevich, b. 22.09.1926

Strelnikov Serge Filippovich, b. 13.10.1926

Strelnikov Vladimir Filippovich, b. 07.06.1924

Strelnikova Panna Stepanovna, b. 14.11.1906

Streltsov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 14.03.1927

Streltsov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 10.04.1925

Streltsova Galina Nikonorovna, b. 20.04.1928

Strelyayeva Yeva Ustinovna, b. 25.07.1925

Strenadko Alekse Matveyevich, b. 17.03.1927

Streshny Grigory Ivanovich, b. 08.02.1926

Strigunenko Petr Yevgenyevich, b. 25.07.1924

Strochkov Petr Timofeyevich, b. 12.06.1925

Stroganov Pavel Innokentyevich, b. 04.05.1925

Strogontsev Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 08.10.1927

Strogy Fedor Iosifovich, b. 03.01.1926

Strogy Gennady Ivanovich, b. 02.12.1927

Strogy Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 04.10.1926

Strogy Timofe Iosifovich, b. 20.11.1927

Strokach Ivan Stepanovich, b. 07.11.1921

Strokin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 07.03.1926

Strokov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 18.06.1926

Strokov Yegor Fedorovich, b. 25.10.1919

Stroyev Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 19.12.1921

Stroyev Ivan Petrovich, b. 21.01.1927

Struchayeva Anna Yakovlevna, b. 27.07.1926

Strugachev Anton Timofeyevich, b. 10.11.1933

Strykov Vitaly Yefimovich, b. 29.03.1926

Studenikin Filipp Nikitovich, b. 02.07.1916

Stulin Grigory Kuzmich, b. 17.03.1923

Stupak Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 16.02.1925

Stupakov Pavel Stepanovich, b. 10.11.1924

Stupakov Viktor Pimenovich, b. 08.01.1927

Stupin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 21.12.1926

Stupnik Fedos Petrovich, b. 20.08.1914

Stupnik Yevgenia Ivanovna, b. 06.01.1924

Sturza Lidia Pavlovna, b. 23.09.1923

Stusyak Lidia Ivanovna, b. 29.07.1920

Stuzhuk Sidor Korneyevich, b. 10.08.1922

Stvolovo Nikola Petrovich, b. 09.05.1929

Styshov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 16.12.1920

Subayev Nikola Khastinovich, b. 25.10.1926

Subbotin Vasily Maksimovich, b. 20.07.1925

Subbotin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 16.07.1924

Subbotin Yakov Iosifovich, b. 04.12.1927

Suchkov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 09.05.1926

Suchkova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 14.02.1926

Suchkova Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 14.10.1929

Sudakov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 12.06.1927

Sudakov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 01.03.1927

Sudareva Anna Petrovna, b. 03.03.1922

Sudenko Maria Ivanovna, b. 03.08.1923

Sudovtsev Pavel Matveyevich, b. 20.10.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Usattsev Petr Mikhalovich