Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
L

Labukova Olga Maksimovna, b. 15.02.1921

Labysheva Matrena Sergeyevna, b. 12.12.1926

Ladilov Andre Mikhalovich, b. 12.10.1915

Ladin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 14.05.1924

Ladykov Mitrofan Ivanovich, b. 14.11.1923

Lagutin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 24.09.1924

Lakhman Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 25.08.1923

Lakshtankin Ilya Stepanovich, b. 01.08.1926

Landyshev Vitaly Vasilyevich, b. 05.09.1926

Lanskov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 04.05.1924

Lantsov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 21.06.1927

Lapayev Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 01.01.1919

Lapin Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 21.12.1925

Lapin Mikhail Zakharovich, b. 08.11.1918

Lapina Anna Ivanovna, b. 22.09.1921

Lapina Yelizaveta Alekseyevna, b. 23.02.1923

Lapshin Dmitry Averyanovich, b. 26.10.1906

Lapshina Yekaterina Porfiryevna, b. 05.02.1921

Laptev Petr Mikhalovich, b. 20.01.1924

Lapteva Anfisa Ivanovna, b. 13.05.1923

Lapteva Iraida Nikolayevna, b. 16.03.1923

Larin Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 27.07.1923

Larin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 15.03.1925

Larina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 13.12.1923

Larina Maria Nikitichna, b. 28.03.1922

Larionov Fedor Aleksandrovich, b. 29.12.1925

Larionov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 30.05.1925

Larionov Nikola Iosifovich, b. 01.10.1923

Larionov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 24.10.1919

Larionov Prokopy Nikolayevich, b. 14.02.1919

Larionov Vyacheslav Alekseyevich, b. 08.05.1925

Larionova Zinaida Prokopyevna, b. 04.03.1920

Laryushkin Roman Timofeyevich, b. 10.01.1919

Lashin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 01.11.1924

Lashmanov Serge Pavlovich, b. 14.09.1920

Lastukhin Zakhar Kuzmich, b. 19.03.1920

Latukhina Pelageya Andreyevna, b. 14.10.1923

Latypov Khaliulla Anullovich, b. 20.01.1924

Latypova Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 03.01.1925

Latyshev Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 28.06.1914

Veteran Search

Example: Zakharov Aleksandr Zakharovich