Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Us Ilya Fedoseyevich, b. 01.08.1924

Usachev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.12.1924

Usachev Anatoly Ardalionovich, b. 02.11.1924

Usachev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 04.12.1920

Usacheva Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 11.04.1928

Usacheva Maria Petrovna, b. 10.07.1928

Usatov Aleksandr Lukyanovich, b. 26.11.1924

Usaty Petr Sidorovich, b. 18.06.1919

Usenov Taupik, b. 01.07.1915

Ushakov Alekse Fedotovich, b. 14.11.1925

Ushakov Fedor Nikiforovich, b. 25.01.1924

Ushakov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Ushakov Ivan Leonovich, b. 12.12.1925

Ushakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 05.03.1927

Ushakov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 30.10.1918

Ushakov Mikhail Strotonovich, b. 01.05.1919

Ushakov Nikola Leontyevich, b. 08.11.1927

Ushakov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 01.05.1925

Ushakov Vasily Romanovich, b. 14.01.1925

Ushakova Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 15.01.1922

Ushakova Anna Nikonorovna, b. 27.12.1920

Ushakova Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 24.03.1920

Ushakova Natalya Savelyevna, b. 01.01.1927

Ushakova Yevdokia Rodionovna, b. 05.08.1923

Ushakova Yevgenia Andreyevna, b. 09.02.1921

Ushanov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 31.10.1925

Ushats Semen Yulyevich, b. 25.08.1926

Ushchapovsky Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 20.12.1925

Ushenin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 26.06.1924

Ushkalov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 18.07.1923

Ushkova Aleksandra Georgievna, b. 09.06.1920

Uskov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 17.05.1924

Uskov Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 02.08.1926

Uskov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 28.03.1928

Uskova Anna Stepanovna, b. 12.03.1932

Uskova Klavdia Kapitonovna, b. 23.01.1929

Uskova Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 04.02.1930

Usmanov Gabdulkhamit Abdullovich, b. 18.04.1929

Usmanov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 28.10.1925

Usmanov Nasir Bakievich, b. 26.06.1926

Usmanov Nigmat Khabich, b. 16.05.1924

Usov Georgy Dmitrievich, b. 29.08.1926

Usov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.10.1924

Usova Maria Vladimirovna, b. 01.01.1926

Ustimenko Olga Tikhonovna, b. 06.07.1928

Ustimenko Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 15.07.1925

Ustimov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 02.11.1925

Ustimov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 02.11.1927

Ustimova Pelageya Ilyinichna, b. 22.10.1923

Ustinov Ivan Ustinovich, b. 15.07.1919

Ustinov Yegor Vasilyevich, b. 18.09.1927

Ustinova Anastasia Alekseyevna, b. 27.12.1921

Ustinova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 12.03.1923

Ustyuzhanina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 19.06.1926

Usyayev Abdulla Ibragimovich, b. 02.07.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Zabolotnova Nuria Latypovna