Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Andreyev Grigory Terentyevich, b. 30.12.1920

Andreyev Leonid Andreyevich, b. 15.03.1927

Andreyev Mikhail Petrovich, b. 11.11.1926

Andreyev Yevgeny Konstantinovich, b. 02.09.1927

Andreyeva Vera Semenovna, b. 28.09.1923

Andriyanov Andre Alekseyevich, b. 13.10.1926

Anfilatov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 26.03.1925

Anichkina Yelizaveta Mikhalovna, b. 28.10.1923

Anikayev Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 28.09.1923

Anikin Dmitry Karpovich, b. 20.10.1922

Anikin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 12.05.1926

Anikin Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 08.04.1925

Anikina Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 09.11.1923

Anisenkov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 01.12.1916

Anisenkova Nina Matveyevna, b. 05.12.1923

Anishchenko Denis Antonovich, b. 06.09.1920

Anisimov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.01.1925

Anisimov Nikola Petrovich, b. 14.01.1926

Anisimov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 07.07.1922

Anisimov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 05.07.1925

Anisimov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 15.10.1922

Ankudinov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 19.04.1927

Anokhin Serge Alekseyevich, b. 30.09.1919

Antonenko Klara Semenovna, b. 13.05.1924

Antonenko Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 09.01.1921

Antonov Aleksandr Pantelemonovich, b. 28.10.1924

Antonov Andre Gerasimovich, b. 12.05.1924

Antonov Fedor Guryevich, b. 30.06.1924

Antonov Mikhail Arsentyevich, b. 27.12.1920

Antonov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 06.11.1919

Antonov Semen Pavlovich, b. 16.09.1926

Antonova Yefrosinya Andreyevna, b. 07.11.1919

Antropov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 31.03.1922

Antropov Konstantin Petrovich, b. 18.05.1919

Antropov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 18.12.1923

Antropova Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 15.07.1924

Antsupov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 28.01.1923

Antuganova Olga Danilovna, b. 09.07.1923

Araslanov Aukhat Garifovich, b. 24.10.1914

Araslanov Gabdulkha Gilfanovich, b. 16.04.1922

Araslanov Ganulsha Gafullovich, b. 17.02.1924

Araslanov Khamat Bautdinovich, b. 01.07.1922

Araslanov Khiyalitdin Badrtdinovich, b. 04.12.1926

Araslanov Mingara Rafikovich, b. 05.10.1920

Araslanov Shadulla Kharullinovich, b. 08.01.1925

Araslanov Zartdin Ganutdinovich, b. 23.01.1920

Araslanov Zyagfar Gilmanovich, b. 10.11.1919

Araslanova Roza Zagidullovna, b. 28.12.1921

Ardashev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1927

Ardashev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 02.01.1925

Ardashev Semen Zakharovich, b. 21.08.1917

Ardashev Serge Nikolayevich, b. 03.06.1926

Ardashev Veniamin Vasilyevich, b. 19.08.1924

Ardashev Vitaly Nikityevich, b. 10.09.1926

Ardasheva Maria Vasilyevna, b. 21.01.1918

Ardasheva Tamara Mikhalovna, b. 27.04.1923

Arefyeva Maria Alekseyevna, b. 26.04.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Zhelenkov Vasily Pavlovich