Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Derendyayev Leonid Romanovich, b. 21.11.1925

Derendyayev Leonty Petrovich, b. 13.06.1919

Derendyayev Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Derendyayev Petr Konstantinovich, b. 26.02.1920

Derendyayev Petr Mitrofanovich, b. 24.07.1924

Derendyayev Veniamin Romanovich, b. 07.10.1924

Derendyayeva Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 09.05.1920

Derevyankin Nikola Andreyevich, b. 01.05.1923

Dergunov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 05.12.1916

Deryabin Arkady Gavrilovich, b. 18.01.1926

Deryagin Vasily Yegorovich, b. 21.02.1921

Deryugin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 30.03.1917

Deryushev Arkady Pavlovich, b. 19.08.1926

Deryushev Artemy Feoktistovich, b. 16.03.1912

Deryushev Fade Ivanovich, b. 26.08.1924

Deryushev Nikola Yevdokimovich, b. 15.05.1924

Deryusheva Anna Pavlovna, b. 03.10.1919

Deskov Valery Ivanovich, b. 11.09.1923

Devetyarov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 25.02.1924

Devetyarov Altaf Sebogatovich, b. 23.04.1916

Devetyarov Shamil Sibigatullovich, b. 30.08.1924

Devyatov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 08.10.1926

Devyatov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 21.10.1925

Devyatyarova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 27.07.1921

Devyatyarova Yekaterina Yefimovna, b. 15.12.1916

Devyatykh Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 08.05.1926

Dimitrieva Aleksandra Ilyinichna, b. 03.09.1925

Diniev Nurmy, b. 15.05.1924

Dmitriev Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 01.02.1919

Dmitriev Denis Aleksandrovich, b. 27.11.1927

Dmitriev Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 15.02.1919

Dmitriev Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 12.11.1921

Dmitriev Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 13.10.1927

Dmitriev Nikola Petrovich, b. 27.02.1916

Dmitriev Pantele Afanasyevich, b. 29.07.1916

Dmitriev Prokopy Nikiforovich, b. 14.10.1925

Dmitriev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 11.01.1926

Dmitriev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 04.05.1921

Dmitriev Veniamin Vasilyevich, b. 25.04.1922

Dmitriev Yefrem Yefimovich, b. 05.09.1923

Dmitrieva Anastasia Konstantinovna, b. 30.10.1920

Dmitrieva Anna Nikonorovna, b. 01.10.1919

Dmitrieva Ksenya Ignatyevna, b. 16.11.1923

Dobryak Semen Vasilyevich, b. 01.02.1911

Dobrynin Boris Grigoryevich, b. 28.10.1923

Dokuchayev Boris Alekseyevich, b. 03.04.1925

Dokuchayev Vasily Terentyevich, b. 07.08.1923

Dokuchayeva Anfisa Aleksandrovna, b. 03.04.1922

Dolbezhev Gaptylbari Galeyevich, b. 03.10.1926

Dolganov Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 01.04.1926

Dolgikh Alekse Pavlovich, b. 19.05.1918

Dolgikh Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 08.03.1923

Dolgova Yekaterina Iyudovna, b. 05.01.1924

Dolina Serafima Vladimirovna, b. 17.04.1921

Dolovskikh Yevdokim Fedorovich, b. 07.03.1926

Domashnikh Vladimir Semenovich, b. 26.09.1925

Domaskikh Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.10.1914

Veteran Search

Example: Azovskaya Aleksandra Trofimovna