Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sivokhin Mikhail Kuzmich, b. 25.11.1918

Sizov Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 28.02.1926

Sizov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.08.1913

Sizov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.10.1928

Sizov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 03.08.1920

Sizov Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1927

Sizov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 18.12.1925

Sizova Nina Danilovna, b. 05.03.1927

Skalkin Alekse Yefremovich, b. 15.06.1922

Skiba Vera Semenovna, b. 19.09.1922

Sklizkov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 28.10.1924

Skobelev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 11.11.1924

Skobeleva Nina Andreyevna, b. 25.01.1923

Skobeyev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 19.11.1933

Skomorokhov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 04.03.1922

Skomorokhov Leonid Nikiforovich, b. 24.05.1925

Skornyakov Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 08.12.1923

Skornyakova Taisia Grigoryevna, b. 16.05.1923

Skorobodilova Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 08.07.1924

Skorobogatov Petr Afanasyevich, b. 27.08.1926

Skorokhodov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 01.01.1924

Skosarev Ivan Prokopyevich, b. 17.08.1923

Skotnikov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 17.11.1924

Skotnikova Maria Andreyevna, b. 31.07.1923

Skotnikova Zoya Ivanovna, b. 11.11.1925

Skotnov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 20.04.1921

Skrebneva Lyudmila Grigoryevna, b. 03.01.1928

Skripin Georgy Ivanovich, b. 06.05.1927

Skryabin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 08.05.1925

Skryabin Valentin Vladimirovich, b. 24.03.1919

Skrypnik Zinaida Pavlovna, b. 01.01.1925

Skudina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 03.02.1923

Skudnov Alekse Petrovich, b. 01.07.1918

Skvortsov Arkhip Alekseyevich, b. 12.02.1925

Skvortsov Lev Nikolayevich, b. 27.03.1923

Skvortsov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 21.11.1925

Skvortsov Viktor Semenovich, b. 10.01.1927

Skvortsova Margarita Vasilyevna, b. 24.03.1924

Skvortsova Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 15.08.1922

Slashchev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 26.08.1923

Slastnov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 21.08.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Magdeyev Gadi Ismailovich