Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Suponin Petr Ivanovich, b. 20.06.1912

Surgan Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.12.1926

Surin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 30.10.1912

Surkin Vasily Andreyevich, b. 07.05.1926

Surkina Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 07.06.1923

Surkov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 19.08.1925

Surkov Gennady Stepanovich, b. 21.07.1921

Surkov Ivan Iosifovich, b. 07.12.1920

Surkov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1923

Surkov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 28.07.1924

Surkov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 13.10.1925

Surkov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 16.10.1926

Surkov Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 12.01.1933

Surkov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 16.01.1927

Surkov Vladislav Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1921

Surkova Anna Petrovna, b. 23.02.1923

Surkova Galina Petrovna, b. 18.03.1923

Surkova Tatyana Ilyinichna, b. 04.01.1922

Surnakin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 18.01.1925

Surnakin Pavel Stepanovich, b. 09.12.1916

Surov Igor Vladimirovich, b. 29.09.1920

Surovtsev Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 11.10.1917

Suslin Shamil Umyarovich, b. 04.07.1926

Suslyakov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 14.05.1926

Sutyrkin Petr Fedorovich, b. 19.12.1924

Sutyrkin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 26.02.1926

Suvorov Valentin Vasilyevich, b. 11.01.1925

Suvorov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 21.12.1925

Suvorova Anna Ivanovna, b. 21.02.1924

Suvorova Nina Alekseyevna, b. 05.07.1924

Suyetov Mikhail Akimovich, b. 01.12.1927

Svetlova Olga Petrovna, b. 07.09.1925

Svezhentsev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.08.1927

Sviderskaya Maria Petrovna, b. 24.01.1924

Sviridov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 14.01.1926

Sviridova Antonina Kuzminichna, b. 02.03.1924

Svirskaya Nina Borisovna, b. 21.02.1931

Svistunov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 21.11.1924

Svitov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 28.05.1924

Sviyazova Anna Pavlovna, b. 13.04.1924

Svyatkin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 17.03.1919

Syalev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 25.04.1925

Syapukov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 04.12.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Magdeyev Gadi Ismailovich