Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sovershenny Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 22.09.1925

Sovetnikov Valentin Vasilyevich, b. 22.01.1924

Sovetova Yelizaveta Vasilyevna, b. 04.10.1917

Sozonov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 08.12.1925

Spasov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 24.04.1926

Spichkina Vera Alekseyevna, b. 30.09.1916

Spiridonov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 10.04.1926

Spiridonov Alekse Fedotovich, b. 22.02.1924

Spiridonov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 14.05.1914

Spiridonov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1925

Spiridonov Ilya Kuzmich, b. 23.07.1925

Spiridonov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 12.07.1926

Spiridonov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.10.1926

Spiridonov Petr Maksimovich, b. 28.12.1914

Spiridonov Petr Semenovich, b. 10.09.1921

Spiridonov Semen Kirillovich, b. 27.04.1913

Spiridonov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 29.12.1926

Spiridonov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1926

Spiridonov Yevgeny Andreyevich, b. 03.07.1926

Spiridonov Yuri Petrovich, b. 29.03.1925

Spirin Nikola Ilyich, b. 10.03.1926

Spirin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 07.08.1924

Spirina Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 31.03.1922

Spirova Nadezhda Vladimirovna, b. 02.09.1924

Sputanova Nina Andreyevna, b. 30.12.1913

Starchenko Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 07.03.1924

Starchenko Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 21.02.1926

Starikov Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 06.02.1926

Starikov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 17.08.1926

Starkin Petr Yefimovich, b. 22.08.1926

Starkov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 22.05.1922

Starkov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 09.01.1924

Starostin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 14.12.1923

Starostin Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 16.09.1923

Starostin Ivan Stepanovich, b. 12.05.1926

Starostin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 05.10.1918

Starostin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1922

Starostin Petr Stepanovich, b. 06.06.1916

Starostin Stepan Stepanovich, b. 01.08.1914

Starostin Vasily Andreyevich, b. 24.02.1924

Starostin Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 08.07.1915

Starostin Yakov Mikhalovich, b. 01.08.1911

Starostina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 07.03.1926

Starostina Antonina Grigoryevna, b. 13.11.1925

Starostina Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 14.10.1921

Startsev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1916

Startsev Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 12.08.1927

Startsev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 10.04.1926

Startsev Lev Adrianovich, b. 19.01.1922

Startsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 07.10.1923

Startsev Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 14.05.1923

Startsev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 29.03.1925

Stashkova Anna Ivanovna, b. 26.01.1916

Statenin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 15.04.1924

Statenin Ivan Andreyevich, b. 14.03.1918

Stativko Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 08.11.1916

Stavnov Vasily Antonovich, b. 12.04.1927

Stavsky Nikola Semenovich, b. 22.05.1919

Stebekin Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 26.09.1926

Stebko Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 03.11.1925

Stefatov Valentin Ivanovich, b. 09.02.1925

Stemasov Vasily Kuzmich, b. 21.02.1916

Stepachkova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 19.08.1925

Stepanenko Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 20.05.1917

Stepanov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 13.03.1926

Stepanov Anatoly Flegontovich, b. 20.07.1922

Stepanov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 15.11.1926

Stepanov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 17.11.1922

Stepanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.12.1923

Stepanov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 13.03.1925

Stepanov Pavel Pakhomovich, b. 05.02.1917

Stepanova Anna Alekseyevna, b. 11.05.1923

Stepanova Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 21.12.1922

Stepichev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.01.1927

Stepko Alekse Andreyevich, b. 17.03.1925

Stepko Tikhon Fedorovich, b. 12.06.1919

Stepurin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 07.12.1925

Sterlikova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 17.08.1921

Steshin Alekse Tikhonovich, b. 13.03.1924

Stifatov Ivan Konstantinovich, b. 23.11.1930

Stifatov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 10.12.1925

Stifeyev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 15.02.1914

Stigalin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 27.02.1924

Stodolsky Alekse Makarovich, b. 07.03.1926

Stolbova Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1917

Stolyarov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1927

Stolyarov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 08.09.1922

Stolypin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 19.11.1926

Stozharov Viktor Stepanovich, b. 27.01.1927

Stozharova Yekaterina Filippovna, b. 14.11.1922

Stradymov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 12.05.1923

Stradymova Anna Pavlovna, b. 21.09.1921

Strashnov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 10.06.1925

Strashnov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 23.01.1922

Strazhnikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1924

Strazhnikov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 20.05.1927

Strazhnikov Vitaly Nikolayevich, b. 24.10.1924

Stregulina Lyudmila Alekseyevna, b. 21.06.1917

Strelkov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 20.09.1918

Streltsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 12.09.1922

Stremoukhov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1924

Strigov Gennady Semenovich, b. 31.05.1926

Strizhov Vladimir Afanasyevich, b. 19.06.1927

Stroganov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 02.08.1921

Strokina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 01.07.1923

Struchkov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 15.03.1926

Strukov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1921

Strunkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.07.1915

Veteran Search

Example: Khisametdinov Khamatzagir Shakirovich