Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bulanov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1917

Bulashev Dmitry Isakovich, b. 03.11.1926

Bulatov Vagap Abdrakhmanovich, b. 21.10.1923

Bulavkin Ilya Georgievich, b. 03.08.1922

Buldakov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 20.09.1925

Buldin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.03.1917

Bulov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 22.03.1913

Bulov Georgy Stepanovich, b. 03.03.1920

Bulov German Georgievich, b. 26.10.1924

Buluchevsky Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 09.12.1926

Bulushev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1927

Bulychev Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 08.03.1923

Bulychev Vasily Yegorovich, b. 15.09.1921

Bulycheva Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 08.03.1920

Bulycheva Valentina Andreyevna, b. 15.11.1923

Bulygina Marfa Vasilyevna, b. 05.07.1921

Bulygina Vera Ivanovna, b. 17.09.1919

Bundin Nikola Kondratyevich, b. 02.01.1934

Bundzha Veniamin Avgustovich, b. 19.02.1927

Buneyev Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.05.1925

Bunitskaya Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 24.12.1911

Bunov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 22.03.1916

Bura Mikhail Yeliseyevich, b. 08.11.1928

Burak Ivan Anisimovich, b. 25.05.1922

Burakova Maria Fedorovna, b. 20.09.1923

Burakova Yelizaveta Georgievna, b. 20.04.1924

Buravkina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 04.12.1924

Burdetsky Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 27.02.1922

Burin Robert Fedorovich, b. 31.12.1926

Burlakov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 19.01.1924

Burlakova Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 17.09.1926

Burlakova Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 10.01.1917

Burlin Fedor Yakovlevich, b. 09.08.1920

Burmistrov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 05.01.1925

Burmistrov German Vladimirovich, b. 14.04.1926

Burmistrova Nina Ilyinichna, b. 19.12.1919

Burtsev Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 10.09.1920

Burtsev Nikola Tikhonovich, b. 10.08.1922

Burtyleva Maria Danilovna, b. 12.10.1920

Burumova Agrippina Antonovna, b. 04.07.1916

Buryakov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 14.12.1920

Buryakov Semen Fedorovich, b. 10.05.1925

Burykin Ivan Semenovich, b. 22.06.1926

Bushuyev Serge Gavrilovich, b. 22.04.1922

Bushuyeva Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 17.04.1923

Buslayev Fedor Kuzmich, b. 07.03.1926

Buslayev Viktor Kuzmich, b. 07.02.1922

Buslayeva Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 30.09.1922

Butenko Anatoly Nazarovich, b. 15.06.1923

Butorov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 11.11.1925

Butova Antonina Stepanovna, b. 30.07.1923

Butrimov Ivan Yefremovich, b. 27.02.1916

Buyanova Maria Danilovna, b. 27.01.1924

Buyansky Nikola Pavlovich, b. 20.06.1921

Buzmakov Arkady Nikolayevich, b. 11.08.1917

Buzunov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 21.10.1912

Buzychkin Aleksandr Matveyevich, b. 06.08.1926

Bychkova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 24.10.1925

Bykov Andre Semenovich, b. 18.10.1923

Bykov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 11.09.1925

Bykov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 07.05.1918

Bykov Nikola Nikitovich, b. 10.12.1921

Bykova Irina Zakharovna, b. 04.05.1918

Bystrov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.12.1924

Bystrov Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 16.02.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Dushko Ivan Platonovich