Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Alpatov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 27.06.1926

Alpatov Vasily Yefimovich, b. 05.04.1924

Alshuk Konstantin Prokopyevich, b. 13.11.1922

Altanets Ivan Maksimovich, b. 04.02.1925

Altanets Petr Stepanovich, b. 09.06.1927

Altanets Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 02.03.1924

Altshuler Aleksandr Moiseyevich, b. 13.08.1910

Altukhov Georgy Petrovich, b. 25.04.1917

Altukhov Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 19.01.1927

Altukhov Valentin Romanovich, b. 19.12.1924

Altukhov Viktor Georgievich, b. 10.02.1923

Altukhova Lidia Maksimovna, b. 29.03.1923

Altynov Petr Andreyevich, b. 19.06.1924

Altynov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 05.09.1926

Alyabyev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 11.09.1912

Alyabyeva Olga Mikhalovna, b. 24.07.1924

Alyabyeva Taisia Iosifovna, b. 09.01.1924

Alyakin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 10.07.1924

Alyakin Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 24.11.1925

Alyapskov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.07.1920

Alyayev Dmitry Tikhonovich, b. 29.10.1925

Amachayeva Vera Georgievna, b. 24.03.1924

Amatdinova Sakhidzhamal Salimovna, b. 20.01.1924

Amelchenko Nikola Zakharovich, b. 02.12.1923

Amelchenko Semen Dmitrievich, b. 28.07.1922

Amelin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 21.12.1922

Amelina Olga Ivanovna, b. 21.08.1921

Aminov Imametdin Kharitdinovich, b. 06.08.1927

Amochayev Grigory Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1927

Amosov Georgy Mitrofanovich, b. 28.10.1924

Amosova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 23.01.1919

Ampilova Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 08.04.1915

Ampleyev Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 17.02.1919

Ananko Nina Petrovna, b. 17.10.1924

Ananyev Afanasy Pavlovich, b. 20.06.1927

Ananyev Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 01.09.1919

Ananyev Petr Yefimovich, b. 24.09.1927

Ananyev Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 25.08.1922

Ananyeva Sofya Kapitonovna, b. 25.08.1913

Anashkin Vladimir Ilyich, b. 27.08.1925

Anastasyan Yerem Shamirovich, b. 01.07.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Lukyanenko Mikhail Semenovich