Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Asina Namya Salakhovna, b. 14.11.1920

Asper Yulia Vasilyevna, b. 25.10.1924

Astafurov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 23.12.1923

Astafyev Viktor Filippovich, b. 10.06.1930

Astafyeva Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 22.03.1919

Astafyeva Yelizaveta Mikhalovna, b. 13.11.1924

Astakhov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1926

Astakhov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 25.03.1926

Astakhov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 27.12.1927

Astakhov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 22.06.1926

Astakhova Maria Pavlovna, b. 24.11.1923

Astakhova Yelena Fedorovna, b. 09.06.1920

Astankova Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 14.10.1924

Astapenko Ilya Pavlovich, b. 08.08.1932

Astapov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 09.12.1926

Astapov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 05.01.1925

Astapov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1922

Astapov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 01.02.1925

Astashkin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 01.03.1923

Astayev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 03.01.1926

Astrakhanbeyeva Maria Ivanovna, b. 05.08.1925

Astrakhantsev Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 03.01.1907

Atamanenko Petr Dmitrievich, b. 18.10.1925

Atamanova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 10.02.1922

Atapina Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 09.04.1920

Atapina Tatyana Fedorovna, b. 10.06.1925

Atarshchikov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.06.1926

Atarshchikov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 17.08.1916

Atarshchikov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 26.01.1926

Atarshchikov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 12.11.1923

Atarshchikova Valentina Petrovna, b. 07.11.1920

Atarshchikova Yelizaveta Fedotovna, b. 26.11.1924

Atayan Vartush Tevanovna, b. 01.07.1922

Atemasova Varvara Matveyevna, b. 19.12.1922

Atnabayev Aleksandr Gataullovich, b. 16.03.1924

Atutina Pelageya Dmitrievna, b. 27.12.1919

Aushev Serge Grigoryevich, b. 08.10.1923

Avakov Serge Abkarovich, b. 08.02.1916

Avakova Araksya Grigoryevna, b. 08.11.1921

Avanesov Serge Armenakovich, b. 13.06.1928

Avangulyan Akob Arutyunovich, b. 10.12.1911

Avdalov Serge Nazarovich, b. 08.12.1921

Avdasheva Zinaida Trofimovna, b. 28.10.1923

Avdeyenko Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 18.07.1931

Avdeyev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 15.07.1922

Avdeyev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 17.03.1924

Avdeyev Anatoly Markianovich, b. 29.01.1933

Avdeyev Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 16.06.1926

Avdeyev Fedor Borisovich, b. 22.10.1927

Avdeyev Ilya Georgievich, b. 29.07.1913

Avdeyev Lev Sidorovich, b. 05.03.1925

Avdeyev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 08.11.1922

Avdeyev Serge Andreyevich, b. 09.05.1927

Avdeyev Serge Petrovich, b. 22.06.1926

Avdeyev Stepan Semenovich, b. 20.12.1926

Avdeyev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 27.02.1923

Avdeyev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1920

Avdeyev Vasily Semenovich, b. 30.01.1926

Avdeyev Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 30.08.1926

Avdeyeva Klara Ivanovna, b. 30.03.1926

Avdeyeva Varvara Ivanovna, b. 16.01.1922

Avdienko Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 22.02.1927

Avdonin Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 04.03.1922

Avdonina Yevdokia Aleksandrovna, b. 08.10.1924

Avdyukhin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 11.11.1925

Avdyukhin Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 12.08.1924

Avdyukhin Yuri Dmitrievich, b. 29.01.1927

Avdyukhina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 25.09.1924

Avdzhiyan Nikola Agapovich, b. 10.04.1917

Veteran Search

Example: Markova Nadezhda Rodionovna