Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Arnautov Nikola Fedotovich, b. 13.12.1918

Arnautov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 01.01.1927

Arov Serge Petrovich, b. 07.11.1916

Aroyan Vaginak Manukovich, b. 02.01.1926

Aroyants Mikhail Arutyunovich, b. 27.05.1923

Arsenov Pavel Petrovich, b. 15.04.1927

Arsenov Serge Osipovich, b. 15.10.1926

Arsentyev Fedor Fomich, b. 20.12.1920

Arsentyev Georgy Sergeyevich, b. 01.05.1925

Arsentyev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 20.12.1925

Arshaninova Yevgenia Lavrentyevna, b. 22.12.1922

Arshinov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 06.06.1929

Arshinov Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 24.03.1925

Arshinov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 14.09.1923

Arshinov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 08.01.1923

Artamonnikov Afanasy Vladimirovich, b. 17.01.1910

Artamonov Aleksandr Nikandrovich, b. 15.07.1927

Artamonov Serge Fedorovich, b. 09.10.1921

Artamonova Roza Mikhalovna, b. 23.06.1923

Artamonova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 05.09.1921

Artemenko Serge Nazarovich, b. 06.05.1925

Artemov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 01.03.1921

Artemov Alekse Yegorovich, b. 05.10.1918

Artemov Artem Yepifanovich, b. 15.06.1924

Artemov Ivan Lvovich, b. 10.09.1924

Artemov Serge Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1919

Artemov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 21.07.1925

Artemova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 30.08.1915

Artemova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 03.08.1923

Artemova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 08.08.1925

Artemova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 20.09.1919

Artemyev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 17.03.1918

Artemyev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 19.12.1926

Artemyev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 06.07.1924

Artemyev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 19.05.1926

Artemyev Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 23.06.1922

Artemyeva Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 22.06.1917

Artishchev Yevgeny Matveyevich, b. 10.08.1925

Artuganova Yekaterina Savelyevna, b. 03.12.1925

Artyukhina Maria Terentyevna, b. 18.02.1925

Artyukhov Petr Stepanovich, b. 30.11.1927

Artyukhov Valentin Stepanovich, b. 07.12.1927

Artyushenko Simon Lukich, b. 17.02.1924

Artyushin Ivan Stepanovich, b. 29.10.1923

Arutyunov Nikola Georgievich, b. 26.11.1925

Arutyunyan Saro Arshakovich, b. 20.07.1925

Arutyunyants Serge Isayevich, b. 02.10.1921

Aryashkin Vasily Petrovich, b. 08.03.1915

Arzamastsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.01.1913

Arzhanaya Antonina Stepanovna, b. 18.08.1920

Arzhanov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 18.03.1923

Arzhanov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 25.09.1924

Arzhanova Antonina Yemelyanovna, b. 10.10.1922

Arzhanova Natalya Ivanovna, b. 27.08.1921

Arzhanova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 03.10.1925

Arzhanovsky Boris Aristarkhovich, b. 01.07.1927

Arzyantsev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 29.12.1925

Asaul Grigory Korneyevich, b. 22.11.1925

Aseyev Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 10.07.1924

Aseyev Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 15.12.1924

Aseyev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 14.01.1921

Ashcheulov Petr Borisovich, b. 16.06.1916

Ashnin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1926

Ashnina Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 06.06.1918

Ashnina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 15.08.1918

Ashtekov Bisenba, b. 15.08.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Khmyrov Petr Ivanovich