Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Chelyabinsk Region15871 Khantia-Mansia1184 Kurgan Region8218

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bosin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 02.02.1926

Botin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 10.09.1927

Botner David Markusovich, b. 08.03.1920

Botnev Alekse Petrovich, b. 11.02.1920

Botov Andre Vasilyevich, b. 02.10.1918

Botov Grigory Petrovich, b. 07.07.1920

Botov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1921

Botov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 09.05.1925

Botov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1918

Botova Anisya Ivanovna, b. 14.03.1922

Botvin Georgy Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Bovin Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 12.12.1924

Bovin Yevgeny Leonidovich, b. 21.12.1927

Bovykin Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 05.09.1923

Bovykina Valentina Petrovna, b. 11.07.1917

Boyar Anna Ivanovna, b. 03.07.1924

Boyarintsev Vadim Denisovich, b. 10.08.1923

Boyarkin Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 10.02.1921

Boyarkin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 17.12.1927

Boyarov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1924

Boyarshinova Valentina Arkadyevna, b. 03.03.1923

Boyarskaya Maria Ilyinichna, b. 14.11.1923

Boyek Aleksandr Borisovich, b. 25.12.1919

Boyev Arkady Petrovich, b. 02.03.1924

Boyev Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 17.02.1924

Boyev Ivan Iosifovich, b. 05.09.1920

Bozhko Dmitry Panteleyevich, b. 02.10.1926

Bozhko Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1922

Bozin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 07.01.1924

Bozov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.12.1925

Bozov Nikola Kuzmich, b. 18.12.1924

Bragin Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 01.07.1913

Bragin Fedor Afanasyevich, b. 17.05.1913

Bragin Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 27.05.1923

Bragin Igor Mikhalovich, b. 06.08.1925

Bragin Ilya Leontyevich, b. 12.07.1915

Bragin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1927

Bragin Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 23.07.1921

Bragin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1926

Bragin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 27.10.1924

Bragin Vitaly Vasilyevich, b. 05.03.1920

Bragin Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 20.10.1915

Bragina Anisya Petrovna, b. 12.01.1914

Bragina Galina Nikolayevna, b. 02.09.1920

Bragina Maria Pavlovna, b. 07.01.1925

Bragina Yekaterina Vissarionovna, b. 25.11.1920

Brandesov Rid Fedorovich, b. 24.06.1924

Brandina Rakhil Zelikovna, b. 10.10.1920

Bratenev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 19.06.1910

Bratishchev Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 18.02.1925

Bratishkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1924

Bratko Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 15.06.1924

Brattsev Zivolod Afanasyevich, b. 28.12.1927

Bratukhin Nikola Petrovich, b. 09.11.1923

Bravsevich Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 28.06.1923

Brazhnikov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 29.12.1923

Brazhnikov Ivan Nazarovich, b. 10.09.1927

Brazhnikov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 09.12.1926

Bredikhin Ivan Ilyich, b. 25.08.1920

Bredikhina Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 10.06.1917

Bredikhina Maria Alekseyevna, b. 24.09.1925

Brekhuntsov Petr Pankratovich, b. 03.04.1914

Brenchukova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 15.03.1921

Brenner Esfir Khamovna, b. 18.03.1909

Bresler Vera Yakovlevna, b. 28.09.1922

Brezhnev Semen Yakovlevich, b. 30.07.1925

Britan Aron Frolimovich, b. 06.09.1923

Britikov Nikola Yefimovich, b. 18.09.1913

Brodyagin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 13.03.1921

Brodyagina Kapitalina Nikolayevna, b. 19.10.1924

Broko Stepan Arsentyevich, b. 22.08.1914

Bronnikov Semen Georgievich, b. 09.03.1920

Bronnikova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 24.10.1924

Bronnikova Valentina Filippovna, b. 18.02.1923

Bronshten Grigory Abramovich, b. 21.03.1925

Brovina Roza Davydovna, b. 21.07.1920

Brovkin Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 13.02.1919

Brovkin Georgy Sergeyevich, b. 23.04.1926

Brovkin Ivan Georgievich, b. 14.04.1924

Brovkov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 23.07.1919

Bruk Iosif Moiseyevich, b. 29.05.1918

Brusyanin Yegor Aleksandrovich, b. 04.01.1927

Bruyeva Matilda Tikhonovna, b. 16.03.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Shagabutdinova Galia