Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Chelyabinsk Region15871 Khantia-Mansia1184 Kurgan Region8218

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tsapova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 22.12.1921

Tsarapkin Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 12.01.1924

Tsarapkin Nikola Petrovich, b. 06.01.1924

Tsaregorodtsev Stepan Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1923

Tsarenko Semen Illarionovich, b. 18.02.1927

Tsarenko Vasily Petrovich, b. 28.12.1918

Tsarev Petr Nikolayevich, b. 30.05.1926

Tsarev Semen Afanasyevich, b. 25.02.1922

Tsaritsina Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 31.05.1924

Tsaritsyn Nikola Anisimovich, b. 02.07.1927

Tsarkov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 21.10.1924

Tsatsko Pelogeya Ivanovna, b. 15.05.1925

Tsauzner Natalya Gerasimovna, b. 08.12.1922

Tsege Yekaterina Afanasyevna, b. 17.10.1920

Tsepelev Ivan Petrovich, b. 14.09.1924

Tsepilov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 08.10.1925

Tsepilova Anna Matveyevna, b. 24.11.1919

Tseplakov Anatoly Anisimovich, b. 01.03.1926

Tserakhto Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 12.08.1920

Tserkovnikov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 09.03.1918

Tsetlin Karl Samolovich, b. 16.05.1926

Tsibarev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 24.10.1925

Tsibareva Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 05.07.1926

Tsibin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 30.10.1926

Tsibizov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 22.09.1925

Tsibizova Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 17.05.1923

Tsikushin Alekse Yegorovich, b. 22.03.1924

Tsimbalyuk Antonina Grigoryevna, b. 19.11.1922

Tsimbalyuk Fedor Nikitovich, b. 30.12.1922

Tsimberov Yefrem Grigoryevich, b. 09.02.1924

Tsindyakin Petr Ivanovich, b. 26.06.1926

Tsintsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 06.08.1925

Tsirkova Anna Kirillovna, b. 16.12.1923

Tsirlin Igor Lvovich, b. 12.07.1925

Tsirulnikov Timofe Kirillovich, b. 11.03.1909

Tsisar Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.02.1921

Tsivilev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 13.05.1928

Tsivilev Pavel Filippovich, b. 21.09.1923

Tsivtsivadze Anna Gavrilovna, b. 25.01.1913

Tsoligan Iosif Ilyich, b. 01.07.1924

Tsvetkov Boris Ivanovich, b. 04.11.1926

Tsvetkov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1918

Tsvetkov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 11.12.1926

Tsvetkov Petr Ivanovich, b. 24.11.1926

Tsvetkova Ksenia Ivanovna, b. 10.05.1924

Tsvetov Leonid Dmitrievich, b. 05.03.1926

Tsvigun Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1921

Tsvikalov Petr Romanovich, b. 06.07.1923

Tsvirko Stanislav Frantsevich, b. 17.05.1924

Tsybina Maria Dmitrievna, b. 14.12.1913

Tsydrankova Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 05.05.1919

Tsygan Nikola Mefodyevich, b. 15.10.1924

Tsygankov Anatoly Feofanovich, b. 17.10.1922

Tsygankov Andre Andreyevich, b. 31.07.1919

Tsyganov Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 06.06.1923

Tsyganov Fedor Yegorovich, b. 03.10.1921

Tsyganov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 10.06.1925

Tsyganov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 12.07.1923

Tsyganov Stepan Ivanovich, b. 29.12.1922

Tsyganov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 30.01.1927

Tsyganova Galina Yegorovna, b. 23.09.1923

Tsyganova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 15.03.1922

Tsykushin Nikola Yegorovich, b. 03.09.1927

Tsymbalyuk Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 06.04.1921

Tubolev Leonid Semenovich, b. 22.07.1924

Tuchina Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 09.03.1920

Tuchina Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 05.05.1921

Tuchkov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 25.11.1926

Tuga Ivan Fedorovich, b. 11.02.1925

Tugolukov Vasily Borisovich, b. 08.09.1922

Tugunov Nikola Arkhipovich, b. 17.10.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Potapova Klavdia Grigoryevna