Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Chelyabinsk Region15871 Khantia-Mansia1184 Kurgan Region8218

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Usachev Dmitry Vladimirovich, b. 08.07.1924

Usachev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 01.10.1927

Usachev Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 15.01.1925

Usachev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 11.02.1927

Usanov Petr Ilyich, b. 05.12.1924

Usatenko Andre Dmitrievich, b. 13.12.1926

Usatenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 12.07.1924

Usatov Alekse Matveyevich, b. 05.10.1924

Ushakov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1917

Ushakov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 12.12.1921

Ushakov Aleksandr Prokopyevich, b. 20.01.1919

Ushakov Arkady Sergeyevich, b. 26.01.1927

Ushakov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 30.10.1926

Ushakov Dmitry Yefimovich, b. 09.10.1919

Ushakov Gavriil Ivanovich, b. 10.06.1926

Ushakov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 26.02.1921

Ushakov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 27.11.1923

Ushakov Ivan Petrovich, b. 26.08.1918

Ushakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 22.01.1926

Ushakov Kuzma Yefimovich, b. 05.01.1911

Ushakov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 19.04.1928

Ushakov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 07.10.1926

Ushakov Timofe Andreyevich, b. 04.05.1911

Ushakov Vasily Matveyevich, b. 15.06.1923

Ushakov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 22.12.1924

Ushakova Anastasia Pavlovna, b. 28.04.1923

Ushakova Praskovya Makarovna, b. 09.03.1921

Ushenin Vladimir Ilyich, b. 08.09.1925

Ushkov Georgy Afanasyevich, b. 04.05.1926

Usik Timofe Pavlovich, b. 09.05.1925

Usikov Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 17.05.1917

Usikov Serge Savelyevich, b. 12.02.1925

Uskoreva Yevdokia Alekseyevna, b. 27.02.1916

Uskov Gennady Stepanovich, b. 15.02.1926

Uskov Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 28.07.1924

Uskov Petr Kuzmich, b. 03.05.1924

Usmanov Rim Gabdulkhakovich, b. 23.07.1925

Usoltsev Ivan Petrovich, b. 24.02.1916

Usoltsev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 18.08.1922

Usoltsev Nikifor Fedorovich, b. 23.02.1918

Usoltsev Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 06.12.1924

Usoltsev Vadim Alekseyevich, b. 05.09.1924

Usoltseva Maria Andriyanovna, b. 14.07.1921

Usov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 10.03.1923

Usov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 08.03.1920

Usov Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 14.02.1921

Usov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 22.05.1911

Usov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 16.11.1926

Usov Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 05.11.1925

Usov Vladimir Georgievich, b. 02.05.1926

Usov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1926

Usov Yuri Stepanovich, b. 26.06.1921

Usova Yulia Pavlovna, b. 01.12.1923

Ustarashvili Shalva Davidovich, b. 21.05.1921

Ustimenko Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Ustimov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 12.01.1915

Ustinchik Nina Sergeyevna, b. 25.05.1925

Ustinkov Nikola Ilyich, b. 09.05.1922

Ustinov Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 01.08.1925

Ustinov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 03.03.1918

Ustinov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1921

Ustinov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 03.01.1915

Ustinov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.08.1920

Ustinov Vladimir Georgievich, b. 12.06.1924

Ustinov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 30.09.1924

Ustinova Anastasia Fedotovna, b. 05.02.1921

Ustsova Praskovya Sergeyevna, b. 26.10.1919

Ustyantsev Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 15.08.1923

Ustyantsev Ivan Yefimovich, b. 28.09.1925

Ustyantsev Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 18.09.1926

Ustyugov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 03.07.1926

Ustyugova Taisia Potapovna, b. 10.10.1922

Ustyuzhin Ivan Gavrilovich, b. 18.03.1917

Usyantsev Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 25.12.1925

Usynin Gennady Fedorovich, b. 10.05.1926

Usynin Pavel Yegorovich, b. 10.09.1927

Utin Fedor Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1922

Utkin Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 02.10.1925

Utkin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 25.10.1923

Utkin Nikola Semenovich, b. 14.07.1914

Utkin Petr Fedorovich, b. 03.04.1929

Utkin Yuri Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Utkina Galina Vasilyevna, b. 28.12.1925

Utkov Viktor Kapitonovich, b. 09.03.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Yemelyanova Vera Pavlovna