Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Afimchenko Ivan Kirillovich, b. 29.10.1929

Afimchenko Mikhail Davydovich, b. 16.11.1925

Afimchenko Zoya Nikolayevna, b. 14.08.1930

Afinogentov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 25.12.1925

Afirkin Ivan Nikitovich, b. 01.07.1925

Afonasova Yekaterina Nikolayevna, b. 28.09.1923

Afonasyev Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1922

Afonin Anton Andreyevich, b. 20.02.1921

Afonin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 19.12.1925

Afonin Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 14.01.1921

Afonina Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 21.11.1919

Afonina Anna Petrovna, b. 07.05.1927

Afonkin Fedor Yemelyanovich, b. 31.01.1915

Afonkin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 08.11.1926

Afonkina Nina Vasilyevna, b. 12.04.1921

Afukova Irina Aleksandrovna, b. 30.11.1925

Agadullin Sharifyan Lutfullinovich, b. 10.01.1925

Agafonov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 28.10.1914

Agafonov Yakov Petrovich, b. 18.09.1925

Agafonova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 07.08.1925

Agafonova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 02.08.1925

Agaltseva Vera Mikhalovna, b. 14.07.1924

Agaltseva Vera Petrovna, b. 01.04.1919

Aganeyev Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 22.09.1923

Aganin Khanefi Nedzhipovich, b. 14.04.1915

Aganin Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 06.01.1928

Aganina Darya Mikhalovna, b. 19.05.1929

Agapkin Vasily Petrovich, b. 03.05.1925

Agapkina Anna Romanovna, b. 14.09.1924

Agapkina Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 02.05.1921

Agapov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 23.02.1915

Agapov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 30.03.1924

Agapov Grigory Yemelyanovich, b. 01.01.1922

Agapov Petr Ignatyevich, b. 21.07.1920

Agapov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 25.01.1924

Agapov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 08.08.1920

Agapova Nurkdsia Davletovna, b. 20.10.1926

Agapova Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 02.06.1924

Agarkov Alekse Ignatyevich, b. 21.02.1916

Agarkov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 24.09.1927

Agarkov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 15.10.1923

Agarkov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 13.01.1914

Agarkov Petr Ignatyevich, b. 06.06.1924

Agarkova Raisa Stepanovna, b. 20.09.1923

Agashin Yegor Timofeyevich, b. 15.07.1919

Ageshin Maksim Mikhalovich, b. 16.08.1923

Ageyev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 09.02.1922

Ageyev Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 20.04.1926

Ageyev Nikola Maksimovich, b. 23.11.1924

Ageyeva Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 20.05.1922

Ageyeva Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 01.10.1922

Ageyeva Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 25.04.1928

Agishev Amurza Agishevich, b. 14.06.1920

Agishev Bulat Nabiullovich, b. 28.02.1926

Agishev Kamale Kutluguzhovich, b. 25.05.1916

Agishev Lutfulla Valiullovich, b. 22.01.1924

Agishev Minula Khakimovich, b. 15.09.1925

Agishev Mutagar Giniyatovich, b. 10.05.1926

Agishev Rifkat Aubakirovich, b. 05.05.1927

Agishev Sagade Sadykovich, b. 11.07.1926

Agishev Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 27.07.1916

Agliulin Mukhamet Minnulovich, b. 10.08.1912

Agliullin Gumar Valiullovich, b. 23.07.1913

Aglyulina Masrurya Salakhovna, b. 22.04.1918

Agureyev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 10.09.1924

Agzamov Sharif Akhmadulovich, b. 03.09.1920

Aitova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 02.04.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Odintsova Anna Stepanovna