Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

A

Askarov Khuzaakhmet Akhmetgalimovich, b. 13.09.1920

Aslamchin Yagofar Miftakhovich, b. 20.09.1926

Astafurov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 17.06.1928

Astafurova Yevdokia Filippovna, b. 12.03.1929

Astafyev Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 15.03.1925

Astafyev Andre Petrovich, b. 01.09.1924

Astafyev Andre Platonovich, b. 07.11.1922

Astafyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1916

Astafyev Georgy Nikolayevich, b. 18.01.1914

Astafyev Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 10.05.1927

Astafyev Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 17.12.1927

Astafyeva Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 07.01.1920

Astafyeva Nina Ivanovna, b. 22.12.1922

Astafyeva Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 06.02.1914

Astafyeva Varvara Vasilyevna, b. 31.12.1922

Astafyeva Zoya Ivanovna, b. 28.04.1924

Astanin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 02.03.1923

Astankov Pavel Yegorovich, b. 07.10.1932

Astapov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 24.05.1919

Astashev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 14.12.1926

Astashin Petr Timofeyevich, b. 23.03.1926

Astashina Klavdia Petrovna, b. 09.12.1924

Astashkin Ivan Semenovich, b. 14.07.1922

Astashkin Petr Gavrilovich, b. 25.08.1927

Astashkina Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 02.10.1928

Astashov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1927

Astashova Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 16.02.1927

Astayev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 04.01.1922

Astayev Georgy Matveyevich, b. 20.04.1915

Astayev Grigory Ignatyevich, b. 17.02.1919

Astayeva Maria Ilyinichna, b. 09.09.1927

Astayeva Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 24.11.1922

Astrakhantsev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 17.03.1921

Astrakhantseva Tamara Fedorovna, b. 01.08.1926

Astrelina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 03.03.1919

Astro Leonid Zhanovich, b. 28.12.1925

Astrov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 26.07.1926

Asulgarayev Akhmatvali Akhmatgarayevich, b. 21.04.1919

Asulov Ganutdin Galyautdinovich, b. 25.12.1926

Asyayev Idiyat Ibyatullovich, b. 10.10.1925

Ataman Anastasia Anisimovna, b. 25.08.1931

Atamanenko Kuzma Fedorovich, b. 02.11.1919

Atamanov Fedor Yakovlevich, b. 15.07.1921

Atanasov Petr Fedorovich, b. 13.01.1923

Atangulova Maruza Zagidullovna, b. 17.05.1923

Atanov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 15.06.1926

Atanova Valentina Leontyevna, b. 12.01.1926

Atanyazov Tabin, b. 16.04.1916

Atbetova Ksenia Yemelyanovna, b. 05.05.1930

Atenov Kibata Sagialinovich, b. 09.01.1924

Atezheva Polina Vasilyevna, b. 25.03.1925

Atkulov Farvat Lutfullovich, b. 15.06.1925

Atkulova Nuria Akhmadullovna, b. 15.05.1922

Atnagulov Kharulla Gabdullovich, b. 25.03.1925

Atnagulov Zhavdat Gabdrakhmanovich, b. 28.02.1927

Atnayev Ilya Andreyevich, b. 10.07.1913

Veteran Search

Example: Glebova Maria Sergeyevna